Division VII - 2016

1. Hudiksvalls SK 18 17 1 0 90 - 13 52
2. Kilafors IF 2 18 15 1 2 100 - 23 46
3. Iggesunds IK 2 18 11 0 7 82 - 47 33
4. Skarplycka SK 18 10 3 5 66 - 48 33
5. Trönö IK 2 18 8 1 9 67 - 58 25
6. Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2 18 7 3 8 58 - 60 24
7. Strömsbruks IF 18 7 2 9 57 - 56 23
8. Ljusdals IF P50 18 4 1 13 48 - 92 13
9. Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) 18 1 4 13 20 - 72 7
10. Långheds IF 2 18 2 0 16 27 - 146 6
11. Järvsö BK 2/Delsbo 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-23 12:00 Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2 - Skarplycka SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-10 19:00 Hudiksvalls SK - Trönö IK 2   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Ljusdals IF P50 - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-03 19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Strömsbruks IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-29 19:00 Strömsbruks IF - Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 11:00 Trönö IK 2 - Långheds IF 2   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-19 18:30 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Hudiksvalls SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-04 19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Skarplycka SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-04 19:00 Långheds IF 2 - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljusdals IF P50 - Skarplycka SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Strömsbruks IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2 - Iggesunds IK 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-07 12:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Trönö IK 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 12:00 Strömsbruks IF - Ljusdals IF P50   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 12:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Kilafors IF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Skarplycka SK - Hudiksvalls SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-14 12:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 19:00 Hudiksvalls SK - Strömsbruks IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-18 19:00 Ljusdals IF P50 - Iggesunds IK 2   3-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 12:00 Långheds IF 2 - Skarplycka SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-21 12:00 Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2 - Ljusdals IF P50   6-1 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Skarplycka SK - Trönö IK 2   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 19:30 Iggesunds IK 2 - Hudiksvalls SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-09 12:00 Strömsbruks IF - Långheds IF 2   19-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-28 12:00 Ljusdals IF P50 - Kilafors IF 2   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 12:00 Trönö IK 2 - Strömsbruks IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Hudiksvalls SK - Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:30 Långheds IF 2 - Iggesunds IK 2   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-07 19:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Skarplycka SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-01 18:30 Strömsbruks IF - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hudiksvalls SK - Kilafors IF 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-02 19:00 Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2 - Långheds IF 2   11-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 17:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Trönö IK 2   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-07 19:00 Långheds IF 2 - Kilafors IF 2   1-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Hudiksvalls SK - Ljusdals IF P50   10-1     [mer info]
2016-06-11 12:00 Trönö IK 2 - Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2   8-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 18:30 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Iggesunds IK 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-15 19:00 Strömsbruks IF - Skarplycka SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 18:00 Trönö IK 2 - Kilafors IF 2   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-25 18:45 Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2 - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-14 19:00 Ljusdals IF P50 - Långheds IF 2   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-20 19:00 Långheds IF 2 - Hudiksvalls SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Skarplycka SK - Iggesunds IK 2   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 18:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Kilafors IF 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-07-27 19:00 Trönö IK 2 - Ljusdals IF P50   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-29 18:30 Hudiksvalls SK - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 12:00 Skarplycka SK - Kilafors IF 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2 - Strömsbruks IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-01 19:00 Långheds IF 2 - Trönö IK 2   2-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-04-27 19:00 Strömsbruks IF - Iggesunds IK 2   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-07-31 12:00 Skarplycka SK - Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-01 19:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Ljusdals IF P50   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:30 Trönö IK 2 - Hudiksvalls SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-06 12:00 Skarplycka SK - Ljusdals IF P50   10-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 16:00 Strömsbruks IF - Kilafors IF 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-10 19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-23 18:30 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Långheds IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-13 12:00 Ljusdals IF P50 - Strömsbruks IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Trönö IK 2 - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hudiksvalls SK - Skarplycka SK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-16 20:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Iggesunds IK 2   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-20 12:00 Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2 - Kilafors IF 2   3-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Skarplycka SK - Långheds IF 2   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-23 18:30 Strömsbruks IF - Hudiksvalls SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:30 Iggesunds IK 2 - Ljusdals IF P50   10-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-21 11:00 Långheds IF 2 - Strömsbruks IF   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 12:00 Ljusdals IF P50 - Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Trönö IK 2 - Skarplycka SK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 18:30 Hudiksvalls SK - Iggesunds IK 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 18:00 Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2 - Hudiksvalls SK   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Ljusdals IF P50   10-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 12:00 Strömsbruks IF - Trönö IK 2   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Skarplycka SK - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Långheds IF 2   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Hudiksvalls SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 11:00 Långheds IF 2 - Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2   1-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
12:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Strömsbruks IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 16:00 Trönö IK 2 - Iggesunds IK 2   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 11:00 Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2 - Trönö IK 2   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Långheds IF 2   15-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 16:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-20 19:00 Ljusdals IF P50 - Hudiksvalls SK   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-23 19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Trönö IK 2   WO  
2016-09-24 11:00 Långheds IF 2 - Ljusdals IF P50   3-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Skarplycka SK - Strömsbruks IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.) - Arbrå BK 2/VIF 2   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-08-31 18:00 Hudiksvalls SK - Långheds IF 2   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-28 19:30 Iggesunds IK 2 - Skarplycka SK   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-10-01 12:00 Ljusdals IF P50 - Trönö IK 2   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Bergsjö IF 2 (Häls.)   WO