Division IV - 2016

1. Alsens IF 18 17 1 0 71 - 20 52
2. Tandsbyns FK 18 14 1 3 53 - 22 43
3. Stuguns BK 18 10 1 7 36 - 35 31
4. Offerdals IF 18 9 0 9 27 - 29 27
5. IFK Östersund 2 18 8 0 10 35 - 35 24
6. Myssjö/Ovikens IF 18 7 1 10 39 - 40 22
7. Hede IK 18 6 4 8 26 - 32 22
8. Lillhärdals IF 18 5 2 11 22 - 51 17
9. Brunflo FK 18 4 2 12 28 - 53 14
10. IFK Strömsund 18 4 0 14 26 - 46 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-05 13:00 Stuguns BK - Alsens IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Hede IK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Strömsund - Offerdals IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Lillhärdals IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Brunflo FK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-13 19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Tandsbyns FK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Brunflo FK - Stuguns BK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Offerdals IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 IFK Strömsund - Hede IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 20:00 Alsens IF - Lillhärdals IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-20 19:00 Stuguns BK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - IFK Strömsund   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hede IK - IFK Östersund 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Brunflo FK - Alsens IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:00 Offerdals IF - Lillhärdals IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-27 19:00 Lillhärdals IF - Hede IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund - Stuguns BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Brunflo FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Offerdals IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Tandsbyns FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-31 19:00 Stuguns BK - IFK Östersund 2   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Alsens IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Brunflo FK - IFK Strömsund   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:30 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Lillhärdals IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 13:00 Hede IK - Offerdals IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-06 14:00 Lillhärdals IF - Stuguns BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Strömsund - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-07 19:00 Offerdals IF - Tandsbyns FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Alsens IF - Hede IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Brunflo FK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-10 19:00 Stuguns BK - Offerdals IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - IFK Östersund 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Tandsbyns FK - Hede IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Strömsund - Alsens IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 20:00 Brunflo FK - Lillhärdals IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-18 15:00 Lillhärdals IF - Tandsbyns FK   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Alsens IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - IFK Strömsund   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Offerdals IF - Brunflo FK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 13:00 Hede IK - Stuguns BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-23 19:00 IFK Strömsund - Lillhärdals IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Stuguns BK - Tandsbyns FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Offerdals IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Alsens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:30 Brunflo FK - Hede IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-02 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Stuguns BK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hede IK - Brunflo FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - IFK Östersund 2   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 15:00 Lillhärdals IF - IFK Strömsund   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-05 19:00 IFK Strömsund - IFK Östersund 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Alsens IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Brunflo FK - Offerdals IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Tandsbyns FK - Lillhärdals IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 13:00 Stuguns BK - Hede IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-12 19:00 Hede IK - Tandsbyns FK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Stuguns BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - IFK Strömsund   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 14:00 Lillhärdals IF - Brunflo FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-19 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Offerdals IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hede IK - Alsens IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - IFK Strömsund   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Brunflo FK - IFK Östersund 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 Stuguns BK - Lillhärdals IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-26 19:00 Alsens IF - Tandsbyns FK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 Offerdals IF - Hede IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 16:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Stuguns BK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 13:00 Lillhärdals IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-16 18:00 IFK Strömsund - Brunflo FK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-02 18:30 Stuguns BK - IFK Strömsund   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tandsbyns FK - IFK Östersund 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hede IK - Lillhärdals IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Offerdals IF - Alsens IF   2-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:30 Brunflo FK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-09 18:00 Alsens IF - Brunflo FK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 15:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Stuguns BK   0-2     [mer info]
2016-09-11 13:00 Lillhärdals IF - Offerdals IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Hede IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Strömsund - Tandsbyns FK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-18 13:00 Stuguns BK - Brunflo FK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tandsbyns FK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   5-2     [mer info]
13:00 Hede IK - IFK Strömsund   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Offerdals IF - IFK Östersund 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lillhärdals IF - Alsens IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-25 13:00 Lillhärdals IF - IFK Östersund 2   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Offerdals IF - IFK Strömsund   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Hede IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Brunflo FK - Tandsbyns FK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Alsens IF - Stuguns BK   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]