Division VI - 2016

1. Dvärsätts BK 18 15 3 0 74 - 15 48
2. Bräcke SK 18 13 3 2 80 - 30 42
3. Ås IF 18 12 3 3 78 - 34 39
4. Norra Lits IF 18 10 3 5 46 - 31 33
5. Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland 18 8 4 6 37 - 29 28
6. United Östersund FC 18 5 4 9 49 - 47 19
7. IFK Kyrktåsjö 18 4 4 10 34 - 62 16
8. IFK Strömsund 2 18 4 2 12 26 - 60 14
9. Näldens IF 18 3 2 13 22 - 60 11
10. Hammerdals IF 18 2 0 16 24 - 102 6
11. Brunflo FK 2/Tandsbyns FK 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-01 14:00 IFK Kyrktåsjö - Norra Lits IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 19:00 IFK Strömsund 2 - Bräcke SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 12:30 Ås IF - Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 19:30 Näldens IF - United Östersund FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hammerdals IF - Norra Lits IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-12 19:00 Bräcke SK - Ås IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Dvärsätts BK - IFK Kyrktåsjö   8-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland - Näldens IF   1-0     [mer info]
2016-05-15 10:30 Norra Lits IF - IFK Strömsund 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-17 19:00 Dvärsätts BK - Hammerdals IF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-19 19:00 Näldens IF - Bräcke SK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund 2 - Dvärsätts BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland - United Östersund FC   1-2     [mer info]
20:45 Ås IF - Norra Lits IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 United Östersund FC - Hammerdals IF   13-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-26 19:00 Dvärsätts BK - Ås IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Lits IF - Näldens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 18:00 Bräcke SK - Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Hammerdals IF - IFK Strömsund 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 13:00 United Östersund FC - IFK Kyrktåsjö   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-06-02 19:00 Näldens IF - Dvärsätts BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - United Östersund FC   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund 2 - IFK Kyrktåsjö   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland - Norra Lits IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-06-05 19:00 Näldens IF - Hammerdals IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-08 19:00 Norra Lits IF - Bräcke SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Dvärsätts BK - Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 United Östersund FC - IFK Strömsund 2   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hammerdals IF - IFK Kyrktåsjö   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 IFK Kyrktåsjö - Ås IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-05 17:00 Ås IF - IFK Strömsund 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Norra Lits IF - United Östersund FC   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Bräcke SK - Hammerdals IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Näldens IF - IFK Kyrktåsjö   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Bräcke SK - Dvärsätts BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-20 19:00 IFK Strömsund 2 - Hammerdals IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Dvärsätts BK - Norra Lits IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 United Östersund FC - Bräcke SK   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-26 13:00 IFK Kyrktåsjö - Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland   0-1     [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 IFK Strömsund 2 - Näldens IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-05-29 18:00 Näldens IF - Ås IF   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland - Hammerdals IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 Dvärsätts BK - United Östersund FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 13:00 Bräcke SK - IFK Kyrktåsjö   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland - IFK Strömsund 2   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-01 19:00 Hammerdals IF - Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-04 19:00 Ås IF - Näldens IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 United Östersund FC - Dvärsätts BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 13:00 IFK Kyrktåsjö - Bräcke SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Strömsund 2 - Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-07 19:00 Ås IF - Hammerdals IF   18-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-11 19:00 Näldens IF - IFK Strömsund 2   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Lits IF - Dvärsätts BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bräcke SK - United Östersund FC   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 13:00 Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland - IFK Kyrktåsjö   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-11 19:30 IFK Kyrktåsjö - Hammerdals IF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-18 19:00 IFK Strömsund 2 - Ås IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dvärsätts BK - Bräcke SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 United Östersund FC - Norra Lits IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 IFK Kyrktåsjö - Näldens IF   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-25 19:00 IFK Strömsund 2 - United Östersund FC   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bräcke SK - Norra Lits IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland - Dvärsätts BK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 Ås IF - IFK Kyrktåsjö   5-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 13:00 Hammerdals IF - Dvärsätts BK   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-17 19:00 Hammerdals IF - Näldens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-01 18:30 IFK Kyrktåsjö - IFK Strömsund 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Dvärsätts BK - Näldens IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Norra Lits IF - Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 United Östersund FC - Ås IF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-06-14 19:30 IFK Kyrktåsjö - United Östersund FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 19:30 Hammerdals IF - Bräcke SK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 13:00 Näldens IF - Norra Lits IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Ås IF - Dvärsätts BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland - Bräcke SK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-11 13:00 Dvärsätts BK - IFK Strömsund 2   7-0     [mer info]
13:00 Norra Lits IF - Ås IF   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
13:00 United Östersund FC - Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bräcke SK - Näldens IF   12-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-21 18:00 Hammerdals IF - Ås IF   2-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-05-26 19:30 Hammerdals IF - United Östersund FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 13:00 Näldens IF - Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Strömsund 2 - Norra Lits IF   3-5     [mer info]
13:00 IFK Kyrktåsjö - Dvärsätts BK   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ås IF - Bräcke SK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-14 18:00 Norra Lits IF - Hammerdals IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 13:00 Norra Lits IF - IFK Kyrktåsjö   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bräcke SK - IFK Strömsund 2   11-0     [mer info]
13:00 Afghanska Föreningen i Jämtland - Ås IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 United Östersund FC - Näldens IF   1-2     [mer info]