Division V, Södra - 2016

1. Fanna BK 20 18 1 1 64 - 17 55
2. GoIF Kåre 20 16 1 3 69 - 23 49
3. Brottby SK 20 12 3 5 65 - 33 39
4. Rådmansö SK 20 10 4 6 41 - 42 34
5. Unik FK 20 10 3 7 39 - 32 33
6. IF Trikadien 20 7 5 8 44 - 48 26
7. SK Elvan 20 4 7 9 24 - 36 19
8. Rosersbergs IK 20 4 5 11 40 - 60 17
9. Södra Trögds IK 20 4 2 14 29 - 57 14
10. Knivsta IK 20 4 2 14 19 - 51 14
11. Sigtuna IF 20 2 5 13 22 - 57 11
12. Knarrbacken FC Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-22 19:00 Knivsta IK - Brottby SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Fanna BK - Södra Trögds IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 15:30 IF Trikadien - SK Elvan   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Rosersbergs IK - Rådmansö SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sigtuna IF - Unik FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-29 19:30 SK Elvan - Rosersbergs IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Rådmansö SK - Sigtuna IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 16:00 Unik FK - Fanna BK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Södra Trögds IK - Knivsta IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Kåre - IF Trikadien   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-07 14:00 Rosersbergs IK - GoIF Kåre   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Brottby SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Knivsta IK - Unik FK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fanna BK - Rådmansö SK   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sigtuna IF - SK Elvan   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-11 19:00 Rådmansö SK - Knivsta IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 GoIF Kåre - Sigtuna IF   8-2     [mer info]
2016-05-12 19:00 SK Elvan - Fanna BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Brottby SK - IF Trikadien   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Unik FK - Södra Trögds IK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-15 13:00 Södra Trögds IK - Rådmansö SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fanna BK - GoIF Kåre   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Knivsta IK - SK Elvan   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Rosersbergs IK - IF Trikadien   0-7     [mer info]
18:00 Unik FK - Brottby SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 19:00 SK Elvan - Södra Trögds IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 13:00 Rådmansö SK - Unik FK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Knivsta IK - GoIF Kåre   1-4     [mer info]
15:30 IF Trikadien - Sigtuna IF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rosersbergs IK - Brottby SK   2-9 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-26 19:30 Sigtuna IF - Rosersbergs IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 13:00 Rådmansö SK - Brottby SK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Södra Trögds IK - GoIF Kåre   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fanna BK - IF Trikadien   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Unik FK - SK Elvan   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-05 13:00 GoIF Kåre - Unik FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 SK Elvan - Rådmansö SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:30 IF Trikadien - Knivsta IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rosersbergs IK - Fanna BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Brottby SK - Sigtuna IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-12 12:00 Rådmansö SK - GoIF Kåre   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Knivsta IK - Rosersbergs IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fanna BK - Sigtuna IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Trögds IK - IF Trikadien   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Elvan - Brottby SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-19 12:00 Fanna BK - Brottby SK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre - SK Elvan   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:30 IF Trikadien - Unik FK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rosersbergs IK - Södra Trögds IK   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Sigtuna IF - Knivsta IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-21 19:00 Knivsta IK - Fanna BK   0-2     [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:30 Rådmansö SK - IF Trikadien   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Unik FK - Rosersbergs IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-26 19:00 Södra Trögds IK - Sigtuna IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 GoIF Kåre - Brottby SK   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-15 19:30 Rådmansö SK - Rosersbergs IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Södra Trögds IK - Fanna BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-01 19:00 SK Elvan - IF Trikadien   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-02 19:30 Unik FK - Sigtuna IF   2-1     [mer info]
2016-08-31 18:30 Brottby SK - Knivsta IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-06 13:00 Fanna BK - Unik FK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:30 IF Trikadien - GoIF Kåre   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - SK Elvan   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - Rådmansö SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-11 19:00 Knivsta IK - Södra Trögds IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-12 18:30 SK Elvan - Sigtuna IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-13 13:00 Rådmansö SK - Fanna BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre - Rosersbergs IK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Brottby SK - Södra Trögds IK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - Knivsta IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-16 18:30 Fanna BK - SK Elvan   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knivsta IK - Rådmansö SK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Trögds IK - Unik FK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trikadien - Brottby SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Sigtuna IF - GoIF Kåre   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-20 13:00 SK Elvan - Knivsta IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre - Fanna BK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Brottby SK - Unik FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Rådmansö SK - Södra Trögds IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:30 IF Trikadien - Rosersbergs IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 19:00 Unik FK - Rådmansö SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 Brottby SK - Rosersbergs IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GoIF Kåre - Knivsta IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Trögds IK - SK Elvan   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - IF Trikadien   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 19:30 Rosersbergs IK - Sigtuna IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 13:00 Brottby SK - Rådmansö SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 SK Elvan - Unik FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre - Södra Trögds IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:30 IF Trikadien - Fanna BK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 13:00 Fanna BK - Rosersbergs IK   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Rådmansö SK - SK Elvan   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - GoIF Kåre   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - Brottby SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Knivsta IK - IF Trikadien   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 13:00 Brottby SK - SK Elvan   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre - Rådmansö SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:30 IF Trikadien - Södra Trögds IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - Fanna BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 12:00 Knivsta IK - Sigtuna IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 SK Elvan - GoIF Kåre   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Brottby SK - Fanna BK   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Rosersbergs IK   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - IF Trikadien   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 13:00 Fanna BK - Knivsta IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Brottby SK - GoIF Kåre   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Trikadien - Rådmansö SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rosersbergs IK - Unik FK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Sigtuna IF - Södra Trögds IK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]