Division VI, Norra - 2016

1. Tierps IF 18 14 2 2 63 - 27 44
2. Films SK 18 12 3 3 51 - 21 39
3. IK Rex 18 10 6 2 58 - 35 36
4. Gräsö Norrskedika IF 18 10 2 6 55 - 39 32
5. Österlövsta FF 18 9 3 6 44 - 38 30
6. Ullfors IK 18 7 5 6 45 - 37 26
7. Vattholma IF 2 18 7 1 10 44 - 47 22
8. Harg-Östhammar FF 2 18 5 1 12 25 - 43 16
9. Upplands-Ekeby IF 18 4 1 13 27 - 61 13
10. Karlholms GIF 18 0 0 18 13 - 77 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-29 19:00 Ullfors IK - Upplands-Ekeby IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 18:30 IK Rex - Tierps IF   4-4     [mer info]
18:45 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Films SK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2016-05-25 19:00 Österlövsta FF - Karlholms GIF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-04 19:00 Karlholms GIF - Ullfors IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - IK Rex   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Films SK - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 16:00 Tierps IF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Österlövsta FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-13 19:00 Österlövsta FF - Films SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ullfors IK - Vattholma IF 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 14:00 IK Rex - Karlholms GIF   9-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 18:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Tierps IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-20 19:00 Österlövsta FF - Ullfors IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Karlholms GIF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Films SK - Tierps IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-23 19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - IK Rex   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-27 19:00 Ullfors IK - Films SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 14:00 IK Rex - Österlövsta FF   6-1     [mer info]
16:00 Tierps IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Karlholms GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-03 18:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Vattholma IF 2   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-03 19:00 Films SK - Upplands-Ekeby IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 16:00 Ullfors IK - IK Rex   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-06-07 19:00 Karlholms GIF - Tierps IF   1-4     [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Österlövsta FF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-10 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Karlholms GIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 14:00 IK Rex - Films SK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Tierps IF - Vattholma IF 2   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Österlövsta FF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Ullfors IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-15 19:00 Films SK - Karlholms GIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Ullfors IK - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   2-0     [mer info]
2016-06-18 16:00 Österlövsta FF - Tierps IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 17:00 IK Rex - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-04-24 14:00 Karlholms GIF - Vattholma IF 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Tierps IF - Ullfors IK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Films SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - IK Rex   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Österlövsta FF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-27 19:00 Tierps IF - IK Rex   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Films SK - Vattholma IF 2   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Ullfors IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-05 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-02 19:00 Karlholms GIF - Österlövsta FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-06 13:00 Ullfors IK - Karlholms GIF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Österlövsta FF - Vattholma IF 2   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Films SK   2-3     [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Tierps IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:30 IK Rex - Upplands-Ekeby IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-11 18:45 Films SK - Österlövsta FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 13:00 Karlholms GIF - IK Rex   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:30 Tierps IF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 18:30 Vattholma IF 2 - Ullfors IK   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-19 18:30 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Karlholms GIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tierps IF - Films SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 14:00 IK Rex - Vattholma IF 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ullfors IK - Österlövsta FF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-26 18:00 Films SK - Ullfors IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vattholma IF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 Karlholms GIF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Österlövsta FF - IK Rex   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Tierps IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-03 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Österlövsta FF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Rex - Ullfors IK   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Tierps IF - Karlholms GIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Films SK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Vattholma IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-10 13:00 Films SK - IK Rex   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Karlholms GIF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ullfors IK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Österlövsta FF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Tierps IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-17 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - IK Rex   4-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Karlholms GIF - Films SK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Vattholma IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tierps IF - Österlövsta FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Ullfors IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-24 15:00 Films SK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Rex - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ullfors IK - Tierps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Österlövsta FF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Karlholms GIF   12-0 (8-0)   [mer info]