Division VI, Västra - 2016

1. Danmarks IF 18 14 2 2 55 - 27 44
2. IK Apollon 18 11 3 4 43 - 19 36
3. FC Bälinge City 18 11 1 6 52 - 28 34
4. Vaksala SK 2 18 9 4 5 44 - 34 31
5. Bälinge IF 2 18 8 5 5 40 - 29 29
6. IF VP Uppsala 2 18 7 2 9 39 - 49 23
7. Morgongåva SK 18 4 6 8 23 - 34 18
8. Harbo IF 18 4 4 10 31 - 47 16
9. Sunnersta AIF 2 18 4 3 11 30 - 56 15
10. Storvreta IK 18 2 2 14 23 - 57 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-24 15:00 FC Bälinge City - Danmarks IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-28 19:30 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Storvreta IK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 19:30 IK Apollon - Morgongåva SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 18:30 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Harbo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Bälinge IF 2   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-06 19:00 Morgongåva SK - Harbo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 14:00 Storvreta IK - Vaksala SK 2   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Danmarks IF - IF VP Uppsala 2   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - FC Bälinge City   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Sunnersta AIF 2   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-13 19:00 Harbo IF - Bälinge IF 2   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 IF VP Uppsala 2 - IK Apollon   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 14:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Danmarks IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Bälinge City - Morgongåva SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Storvreta IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-20 19:00 Morgongåva SK - Bälinge IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:00 FC Bälinge City - IF VP Uppsala 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Storvreta IK - Harbo IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Danmarks IF - Sunnersta AIF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Vaksala SK 2   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-27 19:00 Harbo IF - Danmarks IF   2-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:30 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Morgongåva SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 14:00 Vaksala SK 2 - FC Bälinge City   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Storvreta IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - IK Apollon   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-03 19:30 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Vaksala SK 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 14:00 FC Bälinge City - Sunnersta AIF 2   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Danmarks IF - Bälinge IF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Morgongåva SK - Storvreta IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Harbo IF   4-1 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-10 19:00 Harbo IF - FC Bälinge City   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - IK Apollon   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 14:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Morgongåva SK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Storvreta IK - Danmarks IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - IF VP Uppsala 2   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-17 19:30 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Harbo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 14:00 FC Bälinge City - Bälinge IF 2   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Sunnersta AIF 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Morgongåva SK - Danmarks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Storvreta IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-21 19:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Morgongåva SK   3-4     [mer info]
2016-06-22 19:00 Harbo IF - Vaksala SK 2   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Storvreta IK - FC Bälinge City   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Danmarks IF - IK Apollon   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - IF VP Uppsala 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-05-18 19:00 Danmarks IF - FC Bälinge City   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Morgongåva SK - IK Apollon   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 Storvreta IK - IF VP Uppsala 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Vaksala SK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:20 Harbo IF - Sunnersta AIF 2   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-05 19:00 Harbo IF - Morgongåva SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 14:00 FC Bälinge City - IK Apollon   1-0     [mer info]
15:15 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Danmarks IF   3-4     [mer info]
16:30 Vaksala SK 2 - Storvreta IK   1-0     [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Bälinge IF 2   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-12 18:45 Morgongåva SK - FC Bälinge City   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 14:00 Storvreta IK - Sunnersta AIF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Danmarks IF - Vaksala SK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Harbo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Apollon - IF VP Uppsala 2   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-19 18:30 Bälinge IF 2 - Morgongåva SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 14:30 Vaksala SK 2 - IK Apollon   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:45 IF VP Uppsala 2 - FC Bälinge City   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Harbo IF - Storvreta IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Danmarks IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-27 17:00 Danmarks IF - Harbo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 14:00 FC Bälinge City - Vaksala SK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Storvreta IK - Bälinge IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Morgongåva SK - IF VP Uppsala 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Apollon - Sunnersta AIF 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-04 14:00 Harbo IF - IK Apollon   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Storvreta IK - Morgongåva SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Vaksala SK 2 - IF VP Uppsala 2   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Danmarks IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-05 18:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - FC Bälinge City   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-11 14:00 Morgongåva SK - Vaksala SK 2   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 FC Bälinge City - Harbo IF   1-6     [mer info]
15:15 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Sunnersta AIF 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Danmarks IF - Storvreta IK   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Apollon - Bälinge IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-18 14:00 Storvreta IK - IK Apollon   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harbo IF - IF VP Uppsala 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Vaksala SK 2   2-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Bälinge IF 2 - FC Bälinge City   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Danmarks IF - Morgongåva SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-25 15:00 Morgongåva SK - Sunnersta AIF 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Harbo IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Bälinge IF 2   3-9 (2-6)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Bälinge City - Storvreta IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Apollon - Danmarks IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]