Division VII, Norra - 2016

1. Månkarbo IF 2 16 14 0 2 63 - 17 42
2. SK Iron 16 12 1 3 71 - 21 37
3. Armeniska United FK 16 10 1 5 55 - 27 31
4. Vattholma IF 3 16 9 1 6 34 - 34 28
5. Runhällens BoIS 16 7 1 8 42 - 53 22
6. IK Hinden 2 16 5 1 10 28 - 42 16
7. Marma Mehede IF 16 4 2 10 21 - 54 14
8. Tobo/Örbyhus FF 16 4 1 11 24 - 58 13
9. Tärnsjö IF 2 16 3 0 13 22 - 54 9
10. Skyttorps IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-29 18:30 Runhällens BoIS - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:30 SK Iron - Armeniska United FK   0-0     [mer info]
2016-05-03 18:30 Marma Mehede IF - Månkarbo IF 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Vattholma IF 3   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-07 16:15 IK Hinden 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 14:00 Marma Mehede IF - Runhällens BoIS   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - SK Iron   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Vattholma IF 3   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-13 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Månkarbo IF 2   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 13:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Armeniska United FK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Iron - Marma Mehede IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - IK Hinden 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-20 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - SK Iron   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 15:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Tärnsjö IF 2   WO  
16:00 Armeniska United FK - Vattholma IF 3   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - IK Hinden 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-29 14:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Iron - Månkarbo IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Hinden 2 - Armeniska United FK   5-3     [mer info]
2016-05-31 19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-05 14:00 Marma Mehede IF - Vattholma IF 3   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - IK Hinden 2   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Armeniska United FK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Tärnsjö IF 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-12 15:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - SK Iron   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 IK Hinden 2 - Marma Mehede IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Runhällens BoIS   5-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-17 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - IK Hinden 2   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 14:00 Marma Mehede IF - Armeniska United FK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Iron - Vattholma IF 3   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-22 18:30 IK Hinden 2 - SK Iron   2-3     [mer info]
2016-06-26 16:00 Armeniska United FK - Runhällens BoIS   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 18:30 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Marma Mehede IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 15:30 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-21 18:30 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Runhällens BoIS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:30 Armeniska United FK - SK Iron   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 19:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Tärnsjö IF 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-06 11:00 SK Iron - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Marma Mehede IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - IK Hinden 2   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 18:30 Vattholma IF 3 - Månkarbo IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-13 14:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Runhällens BoIS   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Marma Mehede IF - SK Iron   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden 2 - Vattholma IF 3   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - Tärnsjö IF 2   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-19 18:30 SK Iron - Runhällens BoIS   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 11:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Armeniska United FK   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Hinden 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:30 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-05-28 15:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Vattholma IF 3   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-27 14:00 Marma Mehede IF - Tärnsjö IF 2   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - IK Hinden 2   WO  
17:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - SK Iron   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-03 11:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Marma Mehede IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Runhällens BoIS   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - Månkarbo IF 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-10 13:00 SK Iron - Tärnsjö IF 2   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Vattholma IF 3   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Marma Mehede IF - IK Hinden 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Armeniska United FK   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-17 11:00 Vattholma IF 3 - SK Iron   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden 2 - Runhällens BoIS   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Månkarbo IF 2   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - Marma Mehede IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-24 13:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 SK Iron - IK Hinden 2   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Armeniska United FK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Marma Mehede IF - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]