Division VII, Västra - 2016

1. Bålsta Sanering FC 18 15 1 2 90 - 37 46
2. Härnevi BK 18 14 1 3 84 - 32 43
3. Hagby IK 18 11 1 6 56 - 26 34
4. Fortitudo FC 18 10 3 5 65 - 29 33
5. Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 18 8 4 6 50 - 52 28
6. Fanna BK 2 18 8 2 8 54 - 41 26
7. IF Vesta 2 18 6 1 11 39 - 61 19
8. Flogsta FC 18 6 1 11 43 - 67 19
9. Centrala Gottsunda AIF 18 2 4 12 24 - 81 10
10. Nyby FK 18 0 2 16 18 - 97 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-01 19:00 Fanna BK 2 - Centrala Gottsunda AIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 21:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Nyby FK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-03 21:00 Fortitudo FC - IF Vesta 2   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 18:30 Hagby IK - Flogsta FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-25 19:00 Härnevi BK - Bålsta Sanering FC   5-6 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-07 14:00 Härnevi BK - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vesta 2 - Fanna BK 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Flogsta FC - Fortitudo FC   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Centrala Gottsunda AIF   5-1     [mer info]
2016-05-09 21:00 Nyby FK - Hagby IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-13 19:00 Fanna BK 2 - Flogsta FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Hagby IK - Härnevi BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Centrala Gottsunda AIF - IF Vesta 2   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 20:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Bålsta Sanering FC   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-17 21:00 Fortitudo FC - Nyby FK   11-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-21 14:00 Härnevi BK - Fortitudo FC   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Flogsta FC - Centrala Gottsunda AIF   8-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 16:00 Nyby FK - Fanna BK 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-23 20:45 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Hagby IK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 18:30 Bålsta Sanering FC - IF Vesta 2   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-28 14:00 IF Vesta 2 - Flogsta FC   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagby IK - Bålsta Sanering FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Centrala Gottsunda AIF - Nyby FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 21:00 Fortitudo FC - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 Fanna BK 2 - Härnevi BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-04 14:00 Härnevi BK - Centrala Gottsunda AIF   9-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyby FK - IF Vesta 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Flogsta FC   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 20:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Fanna BK 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-07 19:30 Hagby IK - Fortitudo FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-11 14:00 IF Vesta 2 - Härnevi BK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Flogsta FC - Nyby FK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fortitudo FC - Bålsta Sanering FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Centrala Gottsunda AIF - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 17:00 Fanna BK 2 - Hagby IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-18 14:00 Härnevi BK - Flogsta FC   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Fortitudo FC - Fanna BK 2   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagby IK - Centrala Gottsunda AIF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Nyby FK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 20:45 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - IF Vesta 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-28 19:00 Fanna BK 2 - Bålsta Sanering FC   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Centrala Gottsunda AIF - Fortitudo FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vesta 2 - Hagby IK   1-4     [mer info]
19:30 Flogsta FC - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   1-7     [mer info]
19:30 Nyby FK - Härnevi BK   1-11 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-07-31 16:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Härnevi BK   4-10     [mer info]
18:00 Centrala Gottsunda AIF - Fanna BK 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Nyby FK - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Flogsta FC - Hagby IK   0-8     [mer info]
2016-09-06 21:00 IF Vesta 2 - Fortitudo FC   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-07 16:00 Fortitudo FC - Flogsta FC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fanna BK 2 - IF Vesta 2   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Centrala Gottsunda AIF - Bålsta Sanering FC   3-11     [mer info]
2016-08-08 20:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Härnevi BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 18:30 Hagby IK - Nyby FK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-14 14:00 Härnevi BK - Hagby IK   0-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Flogsta FC - Fanna BK 2   4-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   10-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:30 IF Vesta 2 - Centrala Gottsunda AIF   WO  
2016-08-15 21:00 Nyby FK - Fortitudo FC   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-21 15:00 Hagby IK - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   8-1     [mer info]
16:00 Centrala Gottsunda AIF - Flogsta FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fortitudo FC - Härnevi BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Vesta 2 - Bålsta Sanering FC   1-12 (1-6)   [mer info]
17:00 Fanna BK 2 - Nyby FK   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-28 14:00 Härnevi BK - Fanna BK 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Hagby IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Nyby FK - Centrala Gottsunda AIF   4-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Flogsta FC - IF Vesta 2   2-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 21:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Fortitudo FC   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-04 10:30 IF Vesta 2 - Nyby FK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Centrala Gottsunda AIF - Härnevi BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fortitudo FC - Hagby IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fanna BK 2 - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Flogsta FC - Bålsta Sanering FC   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-11 14:00 Härnevi BK - IF Vesta 2   WO  
15:00 Hagby IK - Fanna BK 2   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Fortitudo FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Nyby FK - Flogsta FC   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-12 20:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Centrala Gottsunda AIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-18 16:00 Centrala Gottsunda AIF - Hagby IK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Fanna BK 2 - Fortitudo FC   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Flogsta FC - Härnevi BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Vesta 2 - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Nyby FK - Bålsta Sanering FC   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-25 13:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Fanna BK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Fortitudo FC - Centrala Gottsunda AIF   11-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hagby IK - IF Vesta 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Flogsta FC   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Härnevi BK - Nyby FK   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]