Division VII, Södra - 2016

1. Vaksala SK 3 16 12 2 2 62 - 26 38
2. Lokomotiv 06 FF 16 12 1 3 56 - 31 37
3. Lagga-Långhundra BK 16 9 2 5 35 - 21 29
4. IS Uppsala Norra 16 9 2 5 36 - 23 29
5. Knivsta IK 2 16 7 3 6 32 - 34 24
6. FC Arlanda 2 16 5 3 8 39 - 40 18
7. Torpedo Kamrat BK 16 2 6 8 33 - 49 12
8. Storvreta IK 2 16 3 1 12 20 - 65 10
9. Rasbo IK 2 16 2 2 12 31 - 55 8
10. Unik FK 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-28 19:30 FC Arlanda 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   2-2     [mer info]
2016-05-01 14:00 Storvreta IK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 18:55 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Knivsta IK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rasbo IK 2 - Lokomotiv 06 FF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-08 14:00 Rasbo IK 2 - FC Arlanda 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Vaksala SK 3   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Lagga-Långhundra BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Storvreta IK 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-13 19:30 FC Arlanda 2 - Lokomotiv 06 FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 14:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Rasbo IK 2   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Torpedo Kamrat BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Vaksala SK 3 - IS Uppsala Norra   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-22 14:00 Rasbo IK 2 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Arlanda 2 - Storvreta IK 2   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Vaksala SK 3   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Knivsta IK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-29 14:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Lokomotiv 06 FF   2-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - FC Arlanda 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Vaksala SK 3 - Rasbo IK 2   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Knivsta IK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-02 21:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - IS Uppsala Norra   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 14:00 FC Arlanda 2 - Vaksala SK 3   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Knivsta IK 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 14:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-12 16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Torpedo Kamrat BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Lokomotiv 06 FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Vaksala SK 3 - Storvreta IK 2   8-0     [mer info]
18:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Rasbo IK 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-16 19:30 FC Arlanda 2 - Knivsta IK 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Torpedo Kamrat BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 14:00 Rasbo IK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Vaksala SK 3   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-04-24 14:00 Vaksala SK 3 - Lokomotiv 06 FF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Storvreta IK 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Rasbo IK 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-26 18:00 IS Uppsala Norra - FC Arlanda 2   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-07-30 14:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Storvreta IK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-10 19:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   1-0     [mer info]
21:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - FC Arlanda 2   3-3     [mer info]
2016-08-30 19:45 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Rasbo IK 2   6-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-05 19:30 FC Arlanda 2 - Rasbo IK 2   3-4     [mer info]
2016-08-06 13:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - IS Uppsala Norra   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   1-6 (0-6)   [mer info]
2016-08-18 19:00 Vaksala SK 3 - Knivsta IK 2   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-13 13:30 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Lagga-Långhundra BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rasbo IK 2 - Storvreta IK 2   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Vaksala SK 3   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - FC Arlanda 2   5-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-20 13:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Rasbo IK 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Storvreta IK 2 - FC Arlanda 2   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Vaksala SK 3 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Lokomotiv 06 FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-27 14:00 FC Arlanda 2 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Knivsta IK 2   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Storvreta IK 2   WO  
2016-09-08 19:00 Rasbo IK 2 - Vaksala SK 3   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-06-05 17:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Storvreta IK 2   4-0     [mer info]
2016-09-03 16:00 Vaksala SK 3 - FC Arlanda 2   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Lokomotiv 06 FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Knivsta IK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-10 11:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Lagga-Långhundra BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Vaksala SK 3   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rasbo IK 2 - Knivsta IK 2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-12 21:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - IS Uppsala Norra   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-17 14:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Rasbo IK 2   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Vaksala SK 3 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Knivsta IK 2 - FC Arlanda 2   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-19 21:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Lokomotiv 06 FF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-24 15:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Vaksala SK 3   6-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Knivsta IK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Arlanda 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rasbo IK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]