Division VIII, Norra - 2016

1. Grisslehamns SK 16 11 3 2 58 - 20 36
2. Tierps IF 2 16 11 2 3 63 - 28 35
3. Söderfors GIF 16 9 2 5 64 - 32 29
4. IF Ferro 16 6 6 4 33 - 35 24
5. Films SK 2 16 5 5 6 22 - 25 20
6. Österlövsta FF 2 16 5 4 7 23 - 49 19
7. Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 16 5 1 10 29 - 60 16
8. Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 16 4 2 10 40 - 54 14
9. Harg-Östhammar FF 3 16 3 1 12 22 - 51 10
10. Hallsta IK 3 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-29 18:30 Films SK 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   0-0     [mer info]
2016-04-30 12:00 Grisslehamns SK - Tierps IF 2   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 14:00 Söderfors GIF - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 19:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - IF Ferro   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-07 14:00 IF Ferro - Österlövsta FF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 18:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Söderfors GIF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Tierps IF 2 - Films SK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-13 19:00 Grisslehamns SK - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 14:00 Söderfors GIF - IF Ferro   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 15:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Tierps IF 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-21 13:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Films SK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Ferro - Tierps IF 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 15:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Grisslehamns SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-06 19:30 Söderfors GIF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-27 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - IF Ferro   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 12:00 Grisslehamns SK - Söderfors GIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Films SK 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-01 19:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-04 15:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Söderfors GIF - Films SK 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 17:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Tierps IF 2   2-3     [mer info]
2016-06-06 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Grisslehamns SK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-10 19:00 Films SK 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Söderfors GIF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 14:00 Grisslehamns SK - IF Ferro   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tierps IF 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   10-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-15 19:00 IF Ferro - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   2-2     [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Söderfors GIF - Tierps IF 2   4-3     [mer info]
2016-06-18 12:00 Grisslehamns SK - Films SK 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   9-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-21 19:00 Films SK 2 - IF Ferro   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-26 14:30 Tierps IF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Grisslehamns SK   2-3     [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-06 14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Söderfors GIF   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Tierps IF 2 - Grisslehamns SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 IF Ferro - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-16 18:45 Österlövsta FF 2 - Films SK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-10 18:30 Films SK 2 - Tierps IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Söderfors GIF - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 17:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - IF Ferro   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 18:30 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-20 14:00 IF Ferro - Söderfors GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Grisslehamns SK   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 14:30 Tierps IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-27 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Söderfors GIF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grisslehamns SK - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 15:00 Films SK 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Tierps IF 2 - IF Ferro   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-03 14:00 IF Ferro - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderfors GIF - Grisslehamns SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Films SK 2   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 13:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Österlövsta FF 2   WO  
Omgång 15
2016-09-10 15:00 Films SK 2 - Söderfors GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 14:00 Grisslehamns SK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 Tierps IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-17 14:00 IF Ferro - Grisslehamns SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Söderfors GIF - Österlövsta FF 2   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Films SK 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Tierps IF 2   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-24 13:00 Films SK 2 - Grisslehamns SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 12:30 Tierps IF 2 - Söderfors GIF   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - IF Ferro   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-10-02 13:00 IF Ferro - Films SK 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Grisslehamns SK - Österlövsta FF 2   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Tierps IF 2   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
13:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]