Division VIII, Västra - 2016

1. IK Nordia 22 17 2 3 84 - 29 53
2. Lagunda AIK 22 15 3 4 73 - 37 48
3. Morgongåva SK 2 22 12 5 5 68 - 50 41
4. Börje SK 2 22 12 5 5 56 - 43 41
5. SK Iron 2 22 13 1 8 74 - 54 40
6. Fjärdhundra SK 22 11 2 9 57 - 44 35
7. Tensta GoIF 22 10 4 8 54 - 54 34
8. Harbo IF 2 22 7 3 12 46 - 76 24
9. Skuttunge SK 2 22 6 1 15 39 - 62 19
10. IK Fyris 22 5 1 16 60 - 87 16
11. Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 22 3 5 14 38 - 65 14
12. Söderfors GoIF 2 22 4 2 16 46 - 94 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-23 13:30 IK Fyris - Tensta GoIF   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 16:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Söderfors GoIF 2   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Lagunda AIK - SK Iron 2   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Harbo IF 2 - Börje SK 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-26 19:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Fjärdhundra SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 IK Nordia - Skuttunge SK 2   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-29 18:30 Tensta GoIF - Harbo IF 2   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 17:00 Fjärdhundra SK - IK Fyris   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 19:00 Börje SK 2 - SK Iron 2   6-1     [mer info]
19:30 Skuttunge SK 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-01 19:00 Lagunda AIK - IK Nordia   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-03 18:00 Söderfors GoIF 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-04 19:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Tensta GoIF   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 14:00 IK Nordia - Börje SK 2   4-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Fyris - Söderfors GoIF 2   7-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Iron 2 - Harbo IF 2   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-11 19:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Lagunda AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-07 15:00 Söderfors GoIF 2 - Fjärdhundra SK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 14:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - IK Fyris   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Börje SK 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Lagunda AIK - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Harbo IF 2 - IK Nordia   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-11 19:00 Tensta GoIF - SK Iron 2   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-14 14:00 IK Nordia - SK Iron 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Söderfors GoIF 2 - Tensta GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 14:00 IK Fyris - Lagunda AIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Skuttunge SK 2   2-4     [mer info]
17:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Börje SK 2   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Harbo IF 2   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-22 14:00 Lagunda AIK - Fjärdhundra SK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Söderfors GoIF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Iron 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tensta GoIF - IK Nordia   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Harbo IF 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   2-2     [mer info]
2016-05-23 19:00 Börje SK 2 - IK Fyris   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-28 15:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - IK Nordia   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 14:00 IK Fyris - Harbo IF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Tensta GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Söderfors GoIF 2 - Lagunda AIK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Börje SK 2   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - SK Iron 2   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-05 15:00 Tensta GoIF - Morgongåva SK 2   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 IK Nordia - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Lagunda AIK - Skuttunge SK 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 SK Iron 2 - IK Fyris   12-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Harbo IF 2 - Fjärdhundra SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Börje SK 2 - Söderfors GoIF 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-08 19:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagunda AIK - Tensta GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Börje SK 2   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderfors GoIF 2 - Harbo IF 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fjärdhundra SK - SK Iron 2   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Fyris - IK Nordia   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-11 11:00 Harbo IF 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Nordia - Fjärdhundra SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 Tensta GoIF - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - IK Fyris   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Börje SK 2 - Lagunda AIK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:30 SK Iron 2 - Söderfors GoIF 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-18 15:00 Söderfors GoIF 2 - IK Nordia   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 14:00 Lagunda AIK - Harbo IF 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - SK Iron 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Morgongåva SK 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Fyris - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Börje SK 2 - Tensta GoIF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-04-23 11:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - IK Nordia   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-26 16:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 Börje SK 2 - Harbo IF 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Söderfors GoIF 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 SK Iron 2 - Lagunda AIK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-08 17:30 Tensta GoIF - IK Fyris   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-06-30 19:00 Harbo IF 2 - Tensta GoIF   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 15:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Söderfors GoIF 2   WO  
2016-08-07 14:00 IK Fyris - Fjärdhundra SK   OW  
18:00 SK Iron 2 - Börje SK 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-11 18:30 IK Nordia - Lagunda AIK   0-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-12 18:30 Harbo IF 2 - SK Iron 2   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 14:00 Söderfors GoIF 2 - IK Fyris   8-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   6-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Lagunda AIK - Morgongåva SK 2   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 18:30 Tensta GoIF - Fjärdhundra SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Börje SK 2 - IK Nordia   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-17 18:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Söderfors GoIF 2   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Nordia - Harbo IF 2   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Morgongåva SK 2 - Börje SK 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Iron 2 - Tensta GoIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-18 19:30 IK Fyris - Skuttunge SK 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:30 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Lagunda AIK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-20 12:00 Harbo IF 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Fjärdhundra SK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 14:00 Lagunda AIK - IK Fyris   7-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Iron 2 - IK Nordia   1-7 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tensta GoIF - Söderfors GoIF 2   5-2     [mer info]
2016-08-22 18:30 Börje SK 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-27 12:00 IK Fyris - Börje SK 2   4-9 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:45 IK Nordia - Tensta GoIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 10:00 Söderfors GoIF 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Lagunda AIK   2-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Morgongåva SK 2 - SK Iron 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-30 19:30 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Harbo IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-03 14:00 IK Nordia - Morgongåva SK 2   12-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Iron 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Börje SK 2 - Fjärdhundra SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 16:00 Harbo IF 2 - IK Fyris   6-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Lagunda AIK - Söderfors GoIF 2   6-4 (5-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-05 18:00 Tensta GoIF - Skuttunge SK 2   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-08-10 19:00 Söderfors GoIF 2 - Börje SK 2   0-3     [mer info]
2016-09-10 10:30 Fjärdhundra SK - Harbo IF 2   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - IK Nordia   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 13:00 IK Fyris - SK Iron 2   4-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:30 Morgongåva SK 2 - Tensta GoIF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Lagunda AIK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 14:00 IK Nordia - IK Fyris   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 11:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Tensta GoIF - Lagunda AIK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Iron 2 - Fjärdhundra SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Harbo IF 2 - Söderfors GoIF 2   4-7 (4-5)   [mer info]
2016-09-20 21:00 Börje SK 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 14:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Harbo IF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Fyris - Morgongåva SK 2   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagunda AIK - Börje SK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Tensta GoIF   1-4     [mer info]
2016-09-25 16:00 Fjärdhundra SK - IK Nordia   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Söderfors GoIF 2 - SK Iron 2   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 13:00 Tensta GoIF - Börje SK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 13:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - IK Fyris   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Harbo IF 2 - Lagunda AIK   1-7     [mer info]
13:00 SK Iron 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Nordia - Söderfors GoIF 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Fjärdhundra SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]