Division IV, Norra - 2016

1. Sunnanå SK 20 16 1 3 57 - 18 49
2. Myckle IK 20 12 4 4 38 - 26 40
3. Lycksele IF 20 12 3 5 60 - 40 39
4. Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 20 12 0 8 51 - 29 36
5. Malå IF 20 8 4 8 46 - 36 28
6. Medle SK 20 7 4 9 35 - 42 25
7. Kågedalens AIF 20 7 4 9 33 - 42 25
8. Morön BK 2 20 8 1 11 31 - 43 25
9. Jörns IF 20 7 1 12 35 - 51 22
10. Bergsbyns SK 20 6 3 11 43 - 49 21
11. Drängsmarks IF 20 1 3 16 19 - 72 6
12. Ersboda SK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-04 20:00 Sunnanå SK - Myckle IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 13:00 Lycksele IF - Bergsbyns SK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Morön BK 2 - Malå IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Kågedalens AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Jörns IF - Drängsmarks IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-08 13:00 Malå IF - Medle SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Sunnanå SK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Drängsmarks IF - Lycksele IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Myckle IK - Morön BK 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-13 19:30 Sunnanå SK - Bergsbyns SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 12:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Drängsmarks IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Myckle IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Jörns IF - Malå IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Medle SK - Morön BK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-20 19:00 Malå IF - Lycksele IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 12:00 Bergsbyns SK - Kågedalens AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Drängsmarks IF - Sunnanå SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Morön BK 2 - Jörns IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-05 19:00 Myckle IK - Medle SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-27 19:30 Bergsbyns SK - Myckle IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 12:00 Jörns IF - Medle SK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Malå IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Kågedalens AIF - Drängsmarks IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lycksele IF - Morön BK 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-04 11:30 Myckle IK - Jörns IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Medle SK - Lycksele IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Malå IF - Sunnanå SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Morön BK 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Drängsmarks IF - Bergsbyns SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-08 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Morön BK 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Medle SK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Malå IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lycksele IF - Jörns IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Myckle IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-11 12:00 Morön BK 2 - Kågedalens AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Malå IF - Bergsbyns SK   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Myckle IK - Lycksele IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jörns IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Sunnanå SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-15 20:00 Sunnanå SK - Jörns IF   4-1     [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Medle SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Lycksele IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmarks IF - Malå IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bergsbyns SK - Morön BK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-21 19:00 Medle SK - Bergsbyns SK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Morön BK 2 - Drängsmarks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Lycksele IF - Sunnanå SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jörns IF - Kågedalens AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Myckle IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-28 19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Lycksele IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Malå IF - Myckle IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Medle SK   4-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
20:00 Sunnanå SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-05 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Jörns IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-07-30 14:00 Kågedalens AIF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Lycksele IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmarks IF - Jörns IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Malå IF - Morön BK 2   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-02 19:00 Myckle IK - Sunnanå SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-05 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Kågedalens AIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lycksele IF - Drängsmarks IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 12:00 Morön BK 2 - Myckle IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Bergsbyns SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:15 Medle SK - Malå IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-12 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Sunnanå SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 12:00 Morön BK 2 - Medle SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Malå IF - Jörns IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmarks IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Myckle IK - Kågedalens AIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-16 19:00 Lycksele IF - Malå IF   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Bergsbyns SK   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Medle SK - Myckle IK   2-4     [mer info]
2016-08-17 19:00 Jörns IF - Morön BK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Drängsmarks IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 19:30 Morön BK 2 - Lycksele IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 Malå IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Jörns IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmarks IF - Kågedalens AIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-23 20:00 Myckle IK - Bergsbyns SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-27 13:00 Lycksele IF - Medle SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Jörns IF - Myckle IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnanå SK - Malå IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Drängsmarks IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Morön BK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 19:00 Morön BK 2 - Sunnanå SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 13:00 Jörns IF - Lycksele IF   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Malå IF - Kågedalens AIF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Myckle IK - Drängsmarks IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Medle SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 13:00 Bergsbyns SK - Malå IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Lycksele IF - Myckle IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Jörns IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågedalens AIF - Morön BK 2   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 13:00 Jörns IF - Sunnanå SK   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lycksele IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Malå IF - Drängsmarks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Morön BK 2 - Bergsbyns SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Kågedalens AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 12:00 Kågedalens AIF - Jörns IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnanå SK - Lycksele IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Medle SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmarks IF - Morön BK 2   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Myckle IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 13:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Sunnanå SK   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Myckle IK - Malå IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Medle SK - Drängsmarks IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Jörns IF - Bergsbyns SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lycksele IF - Kågedalens AIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]