Division IV, Södra - 2016

1. Umeå FC Akademi 22 17 2 3 85 - 29 53
2. Spöland Vännäs IF 22 15 1 6 56 - 29 46
3. Hörnefors IF 22 13 4 5 48 - 34 43
4. Team TG FF 2 22 11 4 7 56 - 44 37
5. FC Mary's Home 22 11 2 9 46 - 43 35
6. Sörmjöle IK 22 11 1 10 50 - 44 34
7. Umedalens IF 22 9 6 7 59 - 43 33
8. Mariehem SK 22 9 1 12 34 - 45 28
9. IFK Umeå 2 22 8 2 12 43 - 49 26
10. Sörfors IF 22 5 4 13 39 - 65 19
11. IFK Holmsund 22 3 8 11 32 - 50 17
12. Stöcke IF 22 1 3 18 34 - 107 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-01 18:30 Umeå FC Akademi - FC Mary's Home   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-03 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Team TG FF 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Stöcke IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 13:00 Umedalens IF - Hörnefors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörfors IF - Mariehem SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Umeå 2 - IFK Holmsund   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-07 15:30 Team TG FF 2 - IFK Umeå 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 16:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Sörfors IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariehem SK - Sörmjöle IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Holmsund - Umedalens IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:30 FC Mary's Home - Stöcke IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Umeå FC Akademi   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-12 19:00 Sörfors IF - Stöcke IF   5-3     [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Umeå FC Akademi - IFK Holmsund   0-0     [mer info]
2016-05-14 14:00 Umedalens IF - Team TG FF 2   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörnefors IF - FC Mary's Home   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Mariehem SK   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Spöland Vännäs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-20 19:00 Team TG FF 2 - Umeå FC Akademi   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 16:00 IFK Holmsund - Hörnefors IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 13:00 FC Mary's Home - Sörfors IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Sörmjöle IK   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - IFK Umeå 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariehem SK - Umedalens IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-25 19:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Stöcke IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Holmsund - FC Mary's Home   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Umeå FC Akademi - Mariehem SK   0-2     [mer info]
2016-05-26 19:00 Umedalens IF - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sörfors IF   1-2     [mer info]
2016-05-31 20:30 Hörnefors IF - Team TG FF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-03 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Umeå FC Akademi   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 13:00 Sörfors IF - IFK Umeå 2   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Mariehem SK - Hörnefors IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Team TG FF 2 - IFK Holmsund   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 14:00 Stöcke IF - Umedalens IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Mary's Home - Sörmjöle IK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-08 19:00 Umedalens IF - Sörfors IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörmjöle IK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Umeå FC Akademi - Stöcke IF   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Team TG FF 2 - FC Mary's Home   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 IFK Holmsund - Mariehem SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Spöland Vännäs IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-11 13:00 Sörfors IF - Umeå FC Akademi   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Umedalens IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Hörnefors IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariehem SK - Team TG FF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:30 FC Mary's Home - IFK Umeå 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - IFK Holmsund   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-16 19:00 Umedalens IF - IFK Umeå 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Umeå FC Akademi - Sörmjöle IK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Team TG FF 2 - Spöland Vännäs IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Hörnefors IF - Sörfors IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-06-19 16:00 Mariehem SK - FC Mary's Home   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 IFK Holmsund - Stöcke IF   5-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-22 19:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Umeå FC Akademi   3-6     [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Hörnefors IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - IFK Holmsund   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - Team TG FF 2   4-6 (3-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-26 20:30 FC Mary's Home - Umedalens IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Mariehem SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-29 20:00 Umeå FC Akademi - Umedalens IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:30 Mariehem SK - Stöcke IF   3-0     [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - FC Mary's Home   4-1     [mer info]
2016-07-02 15:00 IFK Holmsund - Sörmjöle IK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-07-03 15:00 Hörnefors IF - IFK Umeå 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-01 14:00 Team TG FF 2 - Sörfors IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-02 19:00 IFK Holmsund - IFK Umeå 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-03 19:00 Stöcke IF - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Mariehem SK - Sörfors IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Mary's Home - Umeå FC Akademi   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Team TG FF 2 - Sörmjöle IK   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-04 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Umedalens IF   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-06 13:00 Sörfors IF - Spöland Vännäs IF   1-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - FC Mary's Home   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Mariehem SK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Team TG FF 2   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Umeå FC Akademi - Hörnefors IF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Umedalens IF - IFK Holmsund   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-11 19:00 Stöcke IF - Sörfors IF   5-8     [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Team TG FF 2 - Umedalens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 IFK Holmsund - Umeå FC Akademi   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Sörmjöle IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 11:30 FC Mary's Home - Hörnefors IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariehem SK - IFK Umeå 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-17 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Stöcke IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Spöland Vännäs IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - Mariehem SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - IFK Holmsund   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - FC Mary's Home   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Umeå FC Akademi - Team TG FF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-20 13:00 Sörfors IF - Sörmjöle IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Team TG FF 2 - Hörnefors IF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 14:00 Stöcke IF - IFK Umeå 2   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Mary's Home - IFK Holmsund   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Umedalens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-23 19:30 Mariehem SK - Umeå FC Akademi   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 19:00 Umedalens IF - Stöcke IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Umeå FC Akademi - Spöland Vännäs IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 Hörnefors IF - Mariehem SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Holmsund - Team TG FF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörfors IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - FC Mary's Home   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Hörnefors IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 13:00 Sörfors IF - Umedalens IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Umeå FC Akademi   1-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - IFK Umeå 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariehem SK - IFK Holmsund   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 FC Mary's Home - Team TG FF 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 19:00 Umeå FC Akademi - Sörfors IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 14:00 Umedalens IF - Sörmjöle IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Team TG FF 2 - Mariehem SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Holmsund - Spöland Vännäs IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 14:00 Hörnefors IF - Stöcke IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - FC Mary's Home   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 13:00 Sörfors IF - Hörnefors IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Team TG FF 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Umeå FC Akademi   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Umedalens IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - IFK Holmsund   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 FC Mary's Home - Mariehem SK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-23 19:00 Umeå FC Akademi - IFK Umeå 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - FC Mary's Home   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 14:00 Team TG FF 2 - Stöcke IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörnefors IF - Sörmjöle IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Holmsund - Sörfors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 16:30 Mariehem SK - Spöland Vännäs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-06-29 20:00 Sörfors IF - Team TG FF 2   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-01 14:00 Umedalens IF - Umeå FC Akademi   6-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Mary's Home - Spöland Vännäs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Mariehem SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - IFK Holmsund   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Hörnefors IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]