Division V, Södra - 2016

1. Sandviks IK 2 20 16 3 1 63 - 16 51
2. Young Boys FC 20 15 3 2 60 - 24 48
3. Höjdens BK 20 12 5 3 57 - 33 41
4. Hörnsjö IF 20 10 3 7 47 - 37 33
5. Rödå/HÅS/VIF 20 9 1 10 49 - 44 28
6. Gimonäs UIF 2 20 8 3 9 43 - 40 27
7. Tegs SK Fotboll 20 7 2 11 45 - 68 23
8. Röbäcks IF 2 20 5 5 10 44 - 51 20
9. FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 20 5 3 12 39 - 66 18
10. FK Obbola 20 3 4 13 36 - 68 13
11. Robertsfors IK 2 20 4 0 16 30 - 66 12
12. Dorotea BK/IF Utgått
13. IFK Rundvik Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-01 16:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Höjdens BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 11:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - FK Obbola   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Young Boys FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Hörnsjö IF - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-07 13:00 FK Obbola - Robertsfors IK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 12:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Tegs SK Fotboll   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Hörnsjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höjdens BK - Röbäcks IF 2   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Young Boys FC - Sandviks IK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-13 19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - FK Obbola   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 14:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Höjdens BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hörnsjö IF - Young Boys FC   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-17 19:30 Robertsfors IK 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-22 11:30 Tegs SK Fotboll - Röbäcks IF 2   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Robertsfors IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Young Boys FC - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   5-0     [mer info]
16:00 FK Obbola - Gimonäs UIF 2   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - Sandviks IK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-29 13:00 Young Boys FC - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hörnsjö IF - Höjdens BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 20:00 Sandviks IK 2 - FK Obbola   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-05 14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Gimonäs UIF 2   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Obbola - Hörnsjö IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 15:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Sandviks IK 2   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Röbäcks IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-09 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Young Boys FC - Höjdens BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 18:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - FK Obbola   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnsjö IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-12 12:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Gimonäs UIF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Hörnsjö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Obbola - Young Boys FC   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Sandviks IK 2   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-18 15:00 Hörnsjö IF - Röbäcks IF 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 17:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Young Boys FC - Tegs SK Fotboll   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Gimonäs UIF 2   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-26 17:00 FK Obbola - Höjdens BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Hörnsjö IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Sandviks IK 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:30 Robertsfors IK 2 - Young Boys FC   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-30 19:30 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Gimonäs UIF 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Young Boys FC - Röbäcks IF 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-03 15:00 FK Obbola - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hörnsjö IF - Sandviks IK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - Tegs SK Fotboll   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-07-31 12:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Hörnsjö IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 FK Obbola - Tegs SK Fotboll   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - Robertsfors IK 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-02 20:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Sandviks IK 2   2-3     [mer info]
2016-08-04 19:00 Young Boys FC - Gimonäs UIF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-06 15:15 Tegs SK Fotboll - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 13:00 Hörnsjö IF - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - FK Obbola   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Höjdens BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Young Boys FC   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-14 12:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   7-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Tegs SK Fotboll - Robertsfors IK 2   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Obbola - Röbäcks IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Young Boys FC - Hörnsjö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - Gimonäs UIF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-18 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Höjdens BK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll   5-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Robertsfors IK 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Young Boys FC   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - FK Obbola   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-21 12:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Young Boys FC   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 FK Obbola - Sandviks IK 2   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - Hörnsjö IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 19:30 Tegs SK Fotboll - Gimonäs UIF 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-28 14:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hörnsjö IF - FK Obbola   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Höjdens BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-03 17:15 Tegs SK Fotboll - Hörnsjö IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 15:00 FK Obbola - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - Young Boys FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-05 19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Gimonäs UIF 2   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-06 19:30 Robertsfors IK 2 - Sandviks IK 2   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-11 14:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hörnsjö IF - Robertsfors IK 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Young Boys FC - FK Obbola   8-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-12 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 11:15 Tegs SK Fotboll - Young Boys FC   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Hörnsjö IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 12:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Höjdens BK   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Sandviks IK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-20 19:30 Robertsfors IK 2 - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   4-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-25 15:00 Young Boys FC - Robertsfors IK 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hörnsjö IF - Gimonäs UIF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - FK Obbola   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-26 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 17:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Hörnsjö IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - FK Obbola   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Young Boys FC   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Gimonäs UIF 2 - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Höjdens BK   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]