Division VI, Grupp 1 - 2016

1. IFK Ålund 14 11 1 2 58 - 18 34
2. ArcticCat Orrliden FC 14 10 2 2 51 - 18 32
3. Hjoggböle IF 14 8 2 4 45 - 33 26
4. Rönnskär Railcare IF 2 14 6 2 6 36 - 30 20
5. Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 14 5 4 5 33 - 34 19
6. Risliden/Lossmens SK 14 3 4 7 17 - 33 13
7. Malå IF 2 14 3 2 9 17 - 38 11
8. Myckle IK 2 14 1 1 12 16 - 69 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-15 12:00 Hjoggböle IF - IFK Ålund   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Malå IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 19:15 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Myckle IK 2   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF 2 - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-22 16:00 Malå IF 2 - Rönnskär Railcare IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Myckle IK 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-23 19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Hjoggböle IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Ålund - Risliden/Lossmens SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-30 19:00 Hjoggböle IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF 2   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   0-3     [mer info]
19:15 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - IFK Ålund   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 19:30 Malå IF 2 - Myckle IK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-06-06 14:00 IFK Ålund - Malå IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjoggböle IF - Risliden/Lossmens SK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rönnskär Railcare IF 2 - Myckle IK 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-06-10 19:00 Malå IF 2 - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 14:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 Myckle IK 2 - IFK Ålund   1-9     [mer info]
15:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Hjoggböle IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-19 13:00 Hjoggböle IF - Malå IF 2   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Myckle IK 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF 2 - IFK Ålund   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-27 19:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Rönnskär Railcare IF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Myckle IK 2 - Hjoggböle IF   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ålund - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   2-1     [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Malå IF 2 - Risliden/Lossmens SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-08-07 16:00 Malå IF 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Myckle IK 2 - Risliden/Lossmens SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ålund - Hjoggböle IF   7-1     [mer info]
2016-08-10 19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Rönnskär Railcare IF 2   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-08-14 16:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF 2 - Malå IF 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 19:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - IFK Ålund   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjoggböle IF - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Myckle IK 2   11-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-22 18:30 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Risliden/Lossmens SK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ålund - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Rönnskär Railcare IF 2 - Hjoggböle IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 19:00 Myckle IK 2 - Malå IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-28 14:00 Myckle IK 2 - Rönnskär Railcare IF 2   1-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Malå IF 2 - IFK Ålund   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Hjoggböle IF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-09-04 14:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Malå IF 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Ålund - Myckle IK 2   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Hjoggböle IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-05 19:30 Rönnskär Railcare IF 2 - Risliden/Lossmens SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-09-10 12:00 Malå IF 2 - Hjoggböle IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 13:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Risliden/Lossmens SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Myckle IK 2 - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ålund - Rönnskär Railcare IF 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-18 14:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - IFK Ålund   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Risliden/Lossmens SK - Malå IF 2   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hjoggböle IF - Myckle IK 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]