Division VI, Grupp 2 - 2016

1. Sandåkernkamraternas IF 15 14 1 0 82 - 16 43
2. IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK 15 10 1 4 60 - 21 31
3. Vilhelmina IK 15 6 3 6 43 - 27 21
4. Gunnarns IK 15 4 3 8 34 - 72 15
5. Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö 15 4 2 9 36 - 48 14
6. Flarkens IK 15 2 0 13 23 - 94 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-07 14:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 14:00 Flarkens IK - Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-17 19:00 Vilhelmina IK - Gunnarns IK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-20 19:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 13:00 Gunnarns IK - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   0-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 14:00 Flarkens IK - Vilhelmina IK   0-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-14 15:15 Vilhelmina IK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 16:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 15:00 Gunnarns IK - Flarkens IK   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-06-04 14:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Gunnarns IK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-07 19:00 Flarkens IK - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-06-11 13:00 Gunnarns IK - Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Flarkens IK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-17 19:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Flarkens IK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö - Gunnarns IK   11-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 14:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Vilhelmina IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-26 14:00 Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö - Vilhelmina IK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Flarkens IK   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-30 13:00 Gunnarns IK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   2-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-07-02 13:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Vilhelmina IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-03 13:00 Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 Gunnarns IK - Flarkens IK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-08-07 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Flarkens IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   2-2     [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Gunnarns IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-13 14:00 Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö - Flarkens IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-16 19:00 Gunnarns IK - Vilhelmina IK   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-20 14:00 Flarkens IK - Gunnarns IK   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 17:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-27 12:00 Flarkens IK - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Gunnarns IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö - Vilhelmina IK   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-09-03 13:00 Gunnarns IK - Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 14:00 Flarkens IK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   0-20 (0-10)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Vilhelmina IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-10 14:00 Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö - Flarkens IK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 12:00 Vilhelmina IK - Gunnarns IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-18 12:00 Flarkens IK - Vilhelmina IK   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Bjurholms IF/Hörnsjö   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]