Division IV - 2016

1. Fagersta Södra IK 22 15 3 4 70 - 19 48
2. IFK Västerås 22 15 3 4 69 - 31 48
3. Bosnisk SK 22 11 5 6 38 - 31 38
4. Västerås BK 30 22 10 6 6 49 - 47 36
5. Skultuna IS 22 10 3 9 45 - 44 33
6. Arboga Södra IF 22 10 2 10 56 - 40 32
7. Munktorps BK 22 9 3 10 45 - 38 30
8. Skinnskattebergs SK 22 8 5 9 41 - 34 29
9. Tortuna SK 22 8 5 9 34 - 48 29
10. Assyriska FC (Västm.) 22 7 5 10 38 - 58 26
11. Hallstahammar SK 22 4 1 17 37 - 75 13
12. Babylon FK 22 3 3 16 29 - 86 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-24 14:00 IFK Västerås - Skinnskattebergs SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-27 19:00 Västerås BK 30 - Munktorps BK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Bosnisk SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Arboga Södra IF - Fagersta Södra IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Tortuna SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 15:00 Skultuna IS - Babylon FK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-04 19:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Hallstahammar SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Västerås BK 30   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Munktorps BK - IFK Västerås   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 19:00 Babylon FK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 15:00 Bosnisk SK - Skultuna IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Arboga Södra IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-11 19:00 Västerås BK 30 - Babylon FK   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Bosnisk SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Fagersta Södra IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Skinnskattebergs SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Arboga Södra IF - IFK Västerås   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Munktorps BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-18 19:00 IFK Västerås - Hallstahammar SK   9-1 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Skultuna IS   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Babylon FK - Tortuna SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Munktorps BK - Arboga Södra IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:00 Bosnisk SK - Västerås BK 30   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-25 19:00 Västerås BK 30 - Fagersta Södra IK   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Skinnskattebergs SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - IFK Västerås   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Arboga Södra IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Babylon FK - Munktorps BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Bosnisk SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-28 15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Skultuna IS   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Tortuna SK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Munktorps BK - Hallstahammar SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Västerås BK 30   2-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosnisk SK - Babylon FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Västerås - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-02 19:00 Babylon FK - Fagersta Södra IK   0-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Skinnskattebergs SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - IFK Västerås   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Hallstahammar SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosnisk SK - Munktorps BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 15:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Arboga Södra IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-08 19:00 IFK Västerås - Tortuna SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Babylon FK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 15:00 Hallstahammar SK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Västerås BK 30   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Bosnisk SK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Munktorps BK - Skultuna IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-14 19:00 Babylon FK - IFK Västerås   1-9     [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Västerås BK 30 - Hallstahammar SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Skultuna IS   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Munktorps BK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bosnisk SK - Skinnskattebergs SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Arboga Södra IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-18 15:00 IFK Västerås - Bosnisk SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Skultuna IS - Västerås BK 30   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Tortuna SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arboga Södra IF - Babylon FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Fagersta Södra IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Munktorps BK   2-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-05-14 15:00 Bosnisk SK - Arboga Södra IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Västerås BK 30 - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Munktorps BK - Skinnskattebergs SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Fagersta Södra IK - IFK Västerås   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Babylon FK - Hallstahammar SK   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Skultuna IS   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-04 19:00 Babylon FK - Skultuna IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 15:00 Munktorps BK - Västerås BK 30   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tortuna SK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Arboga Södra IF   3-3     [mer info]
2016-08-07 15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - IFK Västerås   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-21 20:00 Bosnisk SK - Hallstahammar SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-05-04 19:00 Arboga Södra IF - Skinnskattebergs SK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-11 19:00 Skultuna IS - Bosnisk SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 15:00 Hallstahammar SK - Fagersta Södra IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Babylon FK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Tortuna SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Västerås - Munktorps BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-18 19:00 Babylon FK - Västerås BK 30   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bosnisk SK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Skultuna IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Hallstahammar SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västerås - Arboga Södra IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Munktorps BK - Tortuna SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-21 15:00 Hallstahammar SK - IFK Västerås   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Skinnskattebergs SK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Fagersta Södra IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Bosnisk SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tortuna SK - Babylon FK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Munktorps BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-23 19:00 IFK Västerås - Skultuna IS   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:30 Fagersta Södra IK - Västerås BK 30   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Skinnskattebergs SK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arboga Södra IF - Hallstahammar SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 Munktorps BK - Babylon FK   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosnisk SK - Tortuna SK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-31 18:30 Tortuna SK - Fagersta Södra IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Arboga Södra IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - IFK Västerås   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Västerås BK 30 - Skinnskattebergs SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Munktorps BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-02 19:00 Babylon FK - Bosnisk SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-04 17:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Babylon FK   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-07 18:30 Munktorps BK - Bosnisk SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Skinnskattebergs SK - Tortuna SK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västerås - Västerås BK 30   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Arboga Södra IF - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Skultuna IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 15:00 Tortuna SK - IFK Västerås   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Bosnisk SK - Fagersta Södra IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Munktorps BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Västerås BK 30 - Arboga Södra IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Hallstahammar SK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Babylon FK - Skinnskattebergs SK   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 15:00 Hallstahammar SK - Västerås BK 30   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Munktorps BK - Fagersta Södra IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Tortuna SK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 IFK Västerås - Babylon FK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Bosnisk SK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Skultuna IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tortuna SK - Hallstahammar SK   6-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Babylon FK - Arboga Södra IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosnisk SK - IFK Västerås   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Skinnskattebergs SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Munktorps BK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 11:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Västerås BK 30   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Munktorps BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Bosnisk SK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallstahammar SK - Babylon FK   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Tortuna SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 IFK Västerås - Fagersta Södra IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]