Division VII - 2016

1. FC Samba Peshmerga 22 17 3 2 111 - 41 54
2. FC Västerås 22 16 2 4 114 - 38 50
3. Götlunda IF 22 14 4 4 76 - 40 46
4. Kaldeiska KF 22 14 2 6 80 - 46 44
5. Barkarö SK 22 13 4 5 84 - 41 43
6. STAR IF 22 13 1 8 59 - 51 40
7. Ekeby BK 22 7 4 11 40 - 67 25
8. FC Sporting Västerås 22 7 3 12 42 - 67 24
9. Virsbo IF 22 6 2 14 49 - 78 20
10. IF Zmajevi 22 5 2 15 39 - 79 17
11. Wahlsta SK 22 2 3 17 25 - 79 9
12. Kazakiska IF 22 2 2 18 35 - 127 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-29 19:00 Kazakiska IF - Götlunda IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 11:00 Kaldeiska KF - IF Zmajevi   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ekeby BK - FC Samba Peshmerga   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 STAR IF - FC Västerås   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 15:00 Wahlsta SK - FC Sporting Västerås   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-31 18:30 Virsbo IF - Barkarö SK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-04 19:00 IF Zmajevi - Kazakiska IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Götlunda IF - STAR IF   6-0 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Västerås - Wahlsta SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Ekeby BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Samba Peshmerga - Virsbo IF   8-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Barkarö SK - Kaldeiska KF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-07 13:00 Ekeby BK - FC Västerås   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-10 19:00 STAR IF - IF Zmajevi   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Samba Peshmerga - Barkarö SK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-11 19:00 Wahlsta SK - Götlunda IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kazakiska IF - Kaldeiska KF   1-9     [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Virsbo IF - FC Sporting Västerås   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-18 19:00 Kaldeiska KF - STAR IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Zmajevi - Wahlsta SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Götlunda IF - Ekeby BK   8-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - FC Samba Peshmerga   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Barkarö SK - Kazakiska IF   7-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 15:00 FC Västerås - Virsbo IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-21 12:00 Ekeby BK - IF Zmajevi   4-2     [mer info]
2016-05-24 19:00 STAR IF - Kazakiska IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-25 19:00 Virsbo IF - Götlunda IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Wahlsta SK - Kaldeiska KF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Barkarö SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Samba Peshmerga - FC Västerås   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-28 11:00 IF Zmajevi - Virsbo IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Kazakiska IF - Wahlsta SK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Götlunda IF - FC Samba Peshmerga   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Västerås - FC Sporting Västerås   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Barkarö SK - STAR IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Kaldeiska KF - Ekeby BK   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-04 13:00 Ekeby BK - Kazakiska IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Virsbo IF - Kaldeiska KF   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 Wahlsta SK - STAR IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 11:00 FC Samba Peshmerga - IF Zmajevi   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Götlunda IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-08 18:30 FC Västerås - Barkarö SK   4-8 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-07 19:00 STAR IF - Ekeby BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 Kaldeiska KF - FC Samba Peshmerga   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 IF Zmajevi - FC Sporting Västerås   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Götlunda IF - FC Västerås   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Barkarö SK - Wahlsta SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 Kazakiska IF - Virsbo IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-14 19:00 FC Samba Peshmerga - Kazakiska IF   11-2     [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 FC Västerås - IF Zmajevi   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Kaldeiska KF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Ekeby BK - Wahlsta SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 17:00 Virsbo IF - STAR IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 13:00 Götlunda IF - Barkarö SK   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-15 19:00 Ekeby BK - Barkarö SK   0-0     [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 STAR IF - FC Samba Peshmerga   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 19:00 Wahlsta SK - Virsbo IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kazakiska IF - FC Sporting Västerås   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kaldeiska KF - FC Västerås   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Zmajevi - Götlunda IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-26 18:00 Virsbo IF - Ekeby BK   5-0     [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Barkarö SK - IF Zmajevi   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Götlunda IF - Kaldeiska KF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Västerås - Kazakiska IF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - STAR IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 FC Samba Peshmerga - Wahlsta SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-06 15:00 FC Samba Peshmerga - Ekeby BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Wahlsta SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Västerås - STAR IF   7-5 (5-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 13:00 Barkarö SK - Virsbo IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Götlunda IF - Kazakiska IF   WO  
2016-08-21 11:00 IF Zmajevi - Kaldeiska KF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-11 19:00 STAR IF - Götlunda IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Wahlsta SK - FC Västerås   1-8     [mer info]
19:00 Ekeby BK - FC Sporting Västerås   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Virsbo IF - FC Samba Peshmerga   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kaldeiska KF - Barkarö SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-01 19:00 Kazakiska IF - IF Zmajevi   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-17 19:00 FC Västerås - Ekeby BK   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Götlunda IF - Wahlsta SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Zmajevi - STAR IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kaldeiska KF - Kazakiska IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Barkarö SK - FC Samba Peshmerga   10-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 17:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Virsbo IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-21 13:00 Ekeby BK - Götlunda IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-25 19:00 STAR IF - Kaldeiska KF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Wahlsta SK - IF Zmajevi   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Virsbo IF - FC Västerås   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Samba Peshmerga - FC Sporting Västerås   6-1 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kazakiska IF - Barkarö SK   0-15 (0-11)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-28 11:00 IF Zmajevi - Ekeby BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Götlunda IF - Virsbo IF   7-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kaldeiska KF - Wahlsta SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kazakiska IF - STAR IF   2-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Barkarö SK - FC Sporting Västerås   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Västerås - FC Samba Peshmerga   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-03 13:00 Ekeby BK - Kaldeiska KF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 STAR IF - Barkarö SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 15:00 Wahlsta SK - Kazakiska IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Virsbo IF - IF Zmajevi   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Samba Peshmerga - Götlunda IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Sporting Västerås - FC Västerås   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-06-04 15:00 Barkarö SK - FC Västerås   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-07 18:30 IF Zmajevi - FC Samba Peshmerga   3-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-09-08 18:30 Kaldeiska KF - Virsbo IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kazakiska IF - Ekeby BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 STAR IF - Wahlsta SK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Götlunda IF - FC Sporting Västerås   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 11:00 FC Sporting Västerås - IF Zmajevi   2-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ekeby BK - STAR IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Virsbo IF - Kazakiska IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Samba Peshmerga - Kaldeiska KF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Västerås - Götlunda IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Wahlsta SK - Barkarö SK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 15:00 Kazakiska IF - FC Samba Peshmerga   1-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 15:00 Wahlsta SK - Ekeby BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Barkarö SK - Götlunda IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Zmajevi - FC Västerås   0-13 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kaldeiska KF - FC Sporting Västerås   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 STAR IF - Virsbo IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-25 15:00 Virsbo IF - Wahlsta SK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Samba Peshmerga - STAR IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Kazakiska IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Västerås - Kaldeiska KF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Götlunda IF - IF Zmajevi   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Barkarö SK - Ekeby BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-09-28 19:00 Ekeby BK - Virsbo IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 15:00 IF Zmajevi - Barkarö SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kaldeiska KF - Götlunda IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Kazakiska IF - FC Västerås   0-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 STAR IF - FC Sporting Västerås   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Wahlsta SK - FC Samba Peshmerga   2-9 (1-5)   [mer info]