Division VI, Norra - 2016

1. Kubbe-Norrflärke IF 14 11 2 1 65 - 16 35
2. Björna IF 2 14 8 3 3 52 - 22 27
3. Gottne IF 2 14 8 2 4 32 - 29 26
4. MoDo FF 14 7 3 4 32 - 26 24
5. Molidens IK 14 6 3 5 27 - 17 21
6. Sidensjö IK 2 14 5 2 7 32 - 38 17
7. Hägglunds IoFK 2 14 2 0 12 18 - 53 6
8. Myckelgensjö IF 14 1 1 12 20 - 77 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-15 15:00 Myckelgensjö IF - Molidens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 19:00 Gottne IF 2 - MoDo FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF 2 - Sidensjö IK 2   6-0 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-01 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-23 19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Myckelgensjö IF   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Gottne IF 2   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-24 19:00 Molidens IK - Hägglunds IoFK 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 MoDo FF - Björna IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-30 19:00 Gottne IF 2 - Hägglunds IoFK 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Myckelgensjö IF - MoDo FF   3-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Molidens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-06-06 17:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Myckelgensjö IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Björna IF 2   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 MoDo FF - Sidensjö IK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-07 19:00 Molidens IK - Gottne IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-06-12 15:00 Myckelgensjö IF - Hägglunds IoFK 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-13 19:00 Björna IF 2 - Gottne IF 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 MoDo FF - Molidens IK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-20 19:00 Gottne IF 2 - Myckelgensjö IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - MoDo FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Sidensjö IK 2   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Molidens IK - Björna IF 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-27 19:00 Myckelgensjö IF - Björna IF 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Gottne IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-04 19:00 MoDo FF - Hägglunds IoFK 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-12 17:30 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Molidens IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-16 19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Hägglunds IoFK 2   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-01 19:00 Molidens IK - Myckelgensjö IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Björna IF 2   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 MoDo FF - Gottne IF 2   5-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-05-23 19:00 Björna IF 2 - MoDo FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Gottne IF 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Myckelgensjö IF - Sidensjö IK 2   3-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Molidens IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-15 19:00 MoDo FF - Myckelgensjö IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Björna IF 2   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Gottne IF 2   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Molidens IK - Sidensjö IK 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-21 15:00 Myckelgensjö IF - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   1-16 (1-10)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 18:30 Björna IF 2 - Hägglunds IoFK 2   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - MoDo FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-23 18:30 Gottne IF 2 - Molidens IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-29 18:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Myckelgensjö IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Gottne IF 2 - Björna IF 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Sidensjö IK 2   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Molidens IK - MoDo FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-09-05 18:00 Myckelgensjö IF - Gottne IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Hägglunds IoFK 2   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 MoDo FF - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-06 18:30 Björna IF 2 - Molidens IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-06-28 19:00 Molidens IK - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-12 17:30 Björna IF 2 - Myckelgensjö IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - MoDo FF   3-5 (1-5)   [mer info]
17:30 Gottne IF 2 - Sidensjö IK 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]