Division V, Norra - 2016

1. FC Järfälla 22 16 4 2 59 - 16 52
2. Olympiacos FC 22 15 3 4 55 - 28 48
3. Rinkeby United FC 22 14 4 4 57 - 27 46
4. Husby FF 22 11 7 4 61 - 48 40
5. Bollstanäs SK 22 10 5 7 55 - 38 35
6. Åkersberga BK 22 9 2 11 51 - 49 29
7. Rissne IF 22 8 2 12 28 - 32 26
8. Danderyds SK 22 5 7 10 35 - 52 22
9. FC Plavi Team 22 5 6 11 37 - 61 21
10. Storskogens SK 22 5 5 12 30 - 49 20
11. Rydbo IF 22 5 2 15 36 - 65 17
12. Qaran IKF 22 4 3 15 36 - 75 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Rinkeby United FC   2-2     [mer info]
2016-04-16 13:00 FC Järfälla - Danderyds SK   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 16:00 Husby FF - Bollstanäs SK   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Rydbo IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rissne IF - Olympiacos FC   1-4     [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Storskogens SK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Åkersberga BK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - FC Järfälla   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 12:00 Danderyds SK - Qaran IKF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Husby FF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Bollstanäs SK - Rissne IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - FC Plavi Team   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-27 20:30 Husby FF - Rinkeby United FC   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Qaran IKF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - Danderyds SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 13:00 FC Järfälla - Bollstanäs SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 16:00 Åkersberga BK - Storskogens SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rissne IF - Rydbo IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Rissne IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Danderyds SK - FC Plavi Team   3-3 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 13:00 Bollstanäs SK - Olympiacos FC   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 15:00 Rydbo IF - FC Järfälla   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 Storskogens SK - Husby FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Åkersberga BK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Rydbo IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 FC Järfälla - Rinkeby United FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bollstanäs SK - Danderyds SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 16:00 Husby FF - Qaran IKF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - FC Plavi Team   2-2     [mer info]
17:00 Rissne IF - Storskogens SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Husby FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 11:00 Danderyds SK - Åkersberga BK   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Bollstanäs SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - FC Järfälla   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 18:00 Qaran IKF - Rissne IF   2-1     [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:30 Rinkeby United FC - Olympiacos FC   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-27 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Storskogens SK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 13:00 FC Järfälla - Qaran IKF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Danderyds SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bollstanäs SK - Rinkeby United FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 16:00 Husby FF - Åkersberga BK   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rissne IF - FC Plavi Team   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-03 20:00 FC Plavi Team - FC Järfälla   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Rydbo IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 12:00 Danderyds SK - Husby FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Bollstanäs SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 16:00 Åkersberga BK - Rissne IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Olympiacos FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-10 20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Danderyds SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - FC Plavi Team   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 FC Järfälla - Åkersberga BK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Storskogens SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Bollstanäs SK - Qaran IKF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 17:00 Rissne IF - Husby FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-17 19:15 Storskogens SK - Rinkeby United FC   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Plavi Team - Bollstanäs SK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 12:00 Danderyds SK - Rissne IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 16:00 Husby FF - FC Järfälla   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Olympiacos FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Rydbo IF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-21 20:00 Rydbo IF - FC Plavi Team   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - Husby FF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Bollstanäs SK - Åkersberga BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 18:30 Rinkeby United FC - Qaran IKF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 FC Järfälla - Rissne IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:15 Storskogens SK - Danderyds SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-27 19:45 Åkersberga BK - Bollstanäs SK   5-3 (4-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:30 Danderyds SK - Storskogens SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Plavi Team - Rydbo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 18:00 Qaran IKF - Rinkeby United FC   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 20:00 Husby FF - Olympiacos FC   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-30 20:00 Rissne IF - FC Järfälla   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-09 20:00 Rissne IF - Danderyds SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-10 20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Storskogens SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rydbo IF - Qaran IKF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Bollstanäs SK - FC Plavi Team   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - Åkersberga BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 20:00 FC Järfälla - Husby FF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-12 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Olympiacos FC   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 12:00 Danderyds SK - Rinkeby United FC   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 14:00 Husby FF - Rissne IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - FC Järfälla   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Storskogens SK - Rydbo IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Bollstanäs SK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-19 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Qaran IKF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 FC Järfälla - FC Plavi Team   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Rinkeby United FC   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Bollstanäs SK - Storskogens SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 16:00 Husby FF - Danderyds SK   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Rissne IF - Åkersberga BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-26 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Rissne IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Bollstanäs SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 12:00 Danderyds SK - Rydbo IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Olympiacos FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 16:00 Åkersberga BK - Husby FF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - FC Järfälla   1-9 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-02 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Rinkeby United FC   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 13:00 FC Järfälla - Storskogens SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 15:00 Bollstanäs SK - Rydbo IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Husby FF - FC Plavi Team   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Danderyds SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rissne IF - Qaran IKF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-09 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Åkersberga BK   2-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - FC Järfälla   0-0     [mer info]
2016-09-10 12:00 Danderyds SK - Bollstanäs SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Olympiacos FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Rissne IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 18:00 Qaran IKF - Husby FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-16 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Danderyds SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - Bollstanäs SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 13:00 FC Järfälla - Rydbo IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 16:00 Husby FF - Storskogens SK   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Qaran IKF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rissne IF - Rinkeby United FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-23 19:30 Rinkeby United FC - Husby FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 12:00 Danderyds SK - Olympiacos FC   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Rissne IF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Bollstanäs SK - FC Järfälla   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Åkersberga BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 18:00 Qaran IKF - FC Plavi Team   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-30 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Storskogens SK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-01 13:00 FC Järfälla - Olympiacos FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 16:00 Husby FF - Rydbo IF   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Rinkeby United FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rissne IF - Bollstanäs SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Danderyds SK   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-09 14:00 Storskogens SK - Qaran IKF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Rinkeby United FC - FC Plavi Team   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Rydbo IF - Åkersberga BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bollstanäs SK - Husby FF   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Olympiacos FC - Rissne IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - FC Järfälla   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]