Division V, Mellersta - 2016

1. Långholmen FC 22 16 3 3 73 - 35 51
2. Boo FF 22 13 1 8 68 - 38 40
3. Norrtulls SK 22 12 4 6 59 - 45 40
4. Vasasällskapet FK 22 13 1 8 49 - 39 40
5. Wollmars FF 22 9 5 8 44 - 45 32
6. FC Hedvigslund 22 9 4 9 42 - 42 31
7. Saltsjöbadens IF 22 8 5 9 53 - 48 29
8. Mariebergs SK 22 8 4 10 43 - 46 28
9. Stureby SK 22 7 7 8 42 - 51 28
10. Örby IS 22 4 6 12 37 - 58 18
11. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 22 4 6 12 39 - 65 18
12. Atletico Nacka FF 22 5 2 15 25 - 62 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Boo FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Norrtulls SK - Wollmars FF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 17:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Långholmen FC   3-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 18:00 Vasasällskapet FK - Örby IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Hedvigslund - Mariebergs SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 20:00 Wollmars FF - Vasasällskapet FK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:00 Långholmen FC - Atletico Nacka FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariebergs SK - Saltsjöbadens IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Boo FF - Stureby SK   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 20:00 Örby IS - FC Hedvigslund   1-1     [mer info]
2016-04-25 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Norrtulls SK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-29 18:00 Norrtulls SK - Stureby SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Mariebergs SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vasasällskapet FK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 12:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Örby IS   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Långholmen FC - Boo FF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 FC Hedvigslund - Wollmars FF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-06 20:00 Wollmars FF - Saltsjöbadens IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 16:15 Boo FF - Norrtulls SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 18:00 Stureby SK - Vasasällskapet FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Mariebergs SK - Långholmen FC   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Atletico Nacka FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FC Hedvigslund   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Wollmars FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariebergs SK - Boo FF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 14:00 Långholmen FC - Örby IS   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 16:00 Vasasällskapet FK - Norrtulls SK   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 FC Hedvigslund - Stureby SK   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 20:00 Norrtulls SK - FC Hedvigslund   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Saltsjöbadens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Långholmen FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 16:15 Boo FF - Vasasällskapet FK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 18:00 Örby IS - Mariebergs SK   1-1     [mer info]
2016-05-23 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Atletico Nacka FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-27 20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Stureby SK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Mariebergs SK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 14:00 Långholmen FC - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Norrtulls SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 20:00 FC Hedvigslund - Vasasällskapet FK   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Boo FF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-02 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Mariebergs SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 20:00 Vasasällskapet FK - Saltsjöbadens IF   8-1     [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Långholmen FC   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 16:00 Norrtulls SK - Atletico Nacka FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Boo FF - FC Hedvigslund   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 20:00 Wollmars FF - Örby IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-10 20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Vasasällskapet FK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Boo FF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariebergs SK - Stureby SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 14:00 Långholmen FC - Norrtulls SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - FC Hedvigslund   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 20:00 Örby IS - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-05-04 20:30 Norrtulls SK - Mariebergs SK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 20:00 Stureby SK - Örby IS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Wollmars FF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 11:45 Vasasällskapet FK - Långholmen FC   4-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:15 Boo FF - Saltsjöbadens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 20:00 FC Hedvigslund - Atletico Nacka FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-01 20:30 Örby IS - Norrtulls SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-07 20:00 Mariebergs SK - Vasasällskapet FK   0-0     [mer info]
2016-06-08 20:00 Långholmen FC - FC Hedvigslund   3-2     [mer info]
2016-06-21 20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Saltsjöbadens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Boo FF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Stureby SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-26 19:00 Boo FF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 20:00 Norrtulls SK - Örby IS   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 17:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Atletico Nacka FF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 20:00 Stureby SK - Wollmars FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-23 20:00 Vasasällskapet FK - Mariebergs SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-14 20:00 FC Hedvigslund - Långholmen FC   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-10 20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - FC Hedvigslund   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariebergs SK - Norrtulls SK   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
20:00 Långholmen FC - Vasasällskapet FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Örby IS - Stureby SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-31 20:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Boo FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-13 15:00 Boo FF - Wollmars FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Vasasällskapet FK - Atletico Nacka FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 16:00 Norrtulls SK - Långholmen FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Stureby SK - Mariebergs SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Hedvigslund - Saltsjöbadens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Örby IS   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-19 18:00 Mariebergs SK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Norrtulls SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 14:00 Långholmen FC - Stureby SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Vasasällskapet FK   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 18:00 Örby IS - Wollmars FF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Hedvigslund - Boo FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-26 20:00 Norrtulls SK - Saltsjöbadens IF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Atletico Nacka FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 16:00 Mariebergs SK - Wollmars FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Boo FF - Örby IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 16:00 Vasasällskapet FK - FC Hedvigslund   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Långholmen FC   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-02 20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 14:00 Mariebergs SK - Örby IS   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Långholmen FC - Wollmars FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Stureby SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 18:00 Vasasällskapet FK - Boo FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Hedvigslund - Norrtulls SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-09 20:00 Stureby SK - FC Hedvigslund   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Atletico Nacka FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 16:00 Norrtulls SK - Vasasällskapet FK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Boo FF - Mariebergs SK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 20:00 Örby IS - Långholmen FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-12 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Saltsjöbadens IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-16 20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Örby IS   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Norrtulls SK - Boo FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 14:00 Långholmen FC - Mariebergs SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Wollmars FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:30 FC Hedvigslund - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 16:00 Vasasällskapet FK - Stureby SK   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-23 20:00 Stureby SK - Norrtulls SK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - FC Hedvigslund   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 16:00 Mariebergs SK - Atletico Nacka FF   3-2     [mer info]
16:15 Boo FF - Långholmen FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 20:00 Örby IS - Saltsjöbadens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-09-26 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Vasasällskapet FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-30 20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Långholmen FC   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Norrtulls SK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   5-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Boo FF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-01 17:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Mariebergs SK   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:05 FC Hedvigslund - Örby IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 16:00 Vasasällskapet FK - Wollmars FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-08 16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Stureby SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Wollmars FF - Norrtulls SK   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Örby IS - Vasasällskapet FK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariebergs SK - FC Hedvigslund   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Långholmen FC - Saltsjöbadens IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Boo FF - Atletico Nacka FF   7-0     [mer info]