Division VI, B - 2016

1. Somalia United FF 16 13 0 3 53 - 27 39
2. Stockholms IF Midia 16 12 2 2 48 - 21 38
3. Polonia Falcons FF 16 8 1 7 43 - 41 25
4. Gimonäs FC 16 6 5 5 32 - 23 23
5. Hagalunds IS 16 5 5 6 30 - 40 20
6. Råsunda IS 16 5 3 8 34 - 41 18
7. FC Björnligan 16 5 2 9 35 - 40 17
8. RA Stockholm FS 16 3 5 8 22 - 40 14
9. Skå IK & Bygdegård 16 3 1 12 18 - 42 10
10. BK Inter Stockholm Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Somalia United FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 16:00 FC Björnligan - Hagalunds IS   1-3     [mer info]
2016-04-17 18:00 Råsunda IS - Skå IK & Bygdegård   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Gimonäs FC   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Råsunda IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Polonia Falcons FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård - FC Björnligan   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 18:00 Hagalunds IS - RA Stockholm FS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-06 20:00 FC Björnligan - Gimonäs FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda IS - Polonia Falcons FF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 14:00 Somalia United FF - Stockholms IF Midia   0-4     [mer info]
16:00 RA Stockholm FS - Skå IK & Bygdegård   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-13 20:00 Gimonäs FC - RA Stockholm FS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 14:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Råsunda IS   4-3     [mer info]
2016-05-15 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FC Björnligan   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - Somalia United FF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-18 20:00 Somalia United FF - Skå IK & Bygdegård   3-1     [mer info]
2016-05-20 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Stockholms IF Midia   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 16:00 FC Björnligan - Råsunda IS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 18:00 Hagalunds IS - Polonia Falcons FF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-25 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - FC Björnligan   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Somalia United FF   2-0     [mer info]
2016-05-28 14:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård - Hagalunds IS   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 20:00 Råsunda IS - RA Stockholm FS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-01 20:00 Somalia United FF - Polonia Falcons FF   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - FC Björnligan   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 14:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård - Stockholms IF Midia   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 18:00 Hagalunds IS - Gimonäs FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-10 20:00 Råsunda IS - Somalia United FF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - Skå IK & Bygdegård   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 14:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Hagalunds IS   1-3     [mer info]
2016-06-12 14:00 Polonia Falcons FF - RA Stockholm FS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-15 20:00 Somalia United FF - FC Björnligan   3-2     [mer info]
2016-06-18 16:00 Gimonäs FC - Stockholms IF Midia   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hagalunds IS - Råsunda IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 19:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård - Polonia Falcons FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-10 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Gimonäs FC   1-1     [mer info]
2016-08-13 16:00 FC Björnligan - Somalia United FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 18:00 Råsunda IS - Hagalunds IS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Skå IK & Bygdegård   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-17 20:00 Somalia United FF - Råsunda IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Polonia Falcons FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 14:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård - Gimonäs FC   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 18:00 Hagalunds IS - Stockholms IF Midia   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-26 20:00 FC Björnligan - RA Stockholm FS   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 14:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Skå IK & Bygdegård   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gimonäs FC - Hagalunds IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 18:15 Polonia Falcons FF - Somalia United FF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-31 20:00 Somalia United FF - Gimonäs FC   3-1     [mer info]
2016-09-02 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Råsunda IS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 16:00 FC Björnligan - Stockholms IF Midia   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 18:00 Hagalunds IS - Skå IK & Bygdegård   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-07 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - RA Stockholm FS   3-1     [mer info]
2016-09-10 14:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård - Somalia United FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda IS - FC Björnligan   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Hagalunds IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-14 20:00 Somalia United FF - Hagalunds IS   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-16 20:00 FC Björnligan - Polonia Falcons FF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 16:00 RA Stockholm FS - Gimonäs FC   1-6     [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda IS - Stockholms IF Midia   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-21 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Somalia United FF   1-2     [mer info]
2016-09-23 20:00 Gimonäs FC - FC Björnligan   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 14:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård - RA Stockholm FS   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Råsunda IS   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-30 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Hagalunds IS   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-01 16:00 FC Björnligan - Skå IK & Bygdegård   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda IS - Gimonäs FC   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Stockholms IF Midia   3-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-10-05 20:00 Somalia United FF - RA Stockholm FS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-07 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Polonia Falcons FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Hagalunds IS - FC Björnligan   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-10-08 14:00 Skå IK & Bygdegård - Råsunda IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]