Division VI, E - 2016

1. AC Jordbro 18 15 1 2 80 - 25 46
2. Skarpnäck FF 18 15 1 2 72 - 28 46
3. Skogås-Trångsunds FF 18 11 2 5 60 - 32 35
4. Ösmo GIF 18 9 3 6 62 - 33 30
5. Albion FC 18 7 4 7 38 - 38 25
6. Sorunda IF 18 6 4 8 47 - 42 22
7. FC Tre Laxar 18 6 3 9 35 - 56 21
8. Älvsjö United IK 18 7 0 11 33 - 54 21
9. BK Gamla Enskede 18 2 3 13 18 - 67 9
10. Kärrtorps IK 18 1 1 16 11 - 81 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-13 20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Sorunda IF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-15 20:00 Albion FC - BK Gamla Enskede   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Kärrtorps IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 14:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Älvsjö United IK   5-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - Ösmo GIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 20:00 Kärrtorps IK - Albion FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö United IK - AC Jordbro   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 13:00 Sorunda IF - FC Tre Laxar   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ösmo GIF - Skarpnäck FF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-25 20:00 BK Gamla Enskede - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-06 20:00 Albion FC - Sorunda IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Skarpnäck FF   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö United IK - Ösmo GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 14:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Kärrtorps IK   9-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - BK Gamla Enskede   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-11 20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Albion FC   4-3     [mer info]
2016-05-13 20:00 Kärrtorps IK - AC Jordbro   1-8     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Enskede - Älvsjö United IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Sorunda IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ösmo GIF - FC Tre Laxar   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-20 20:00 Albion FC - FC Tre Laxar   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö United IK - Kärrtorps IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Ösmo GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - Sorunda IF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-23 20:00 BK Gamla Enskede - Skarpnäck FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-25 20:00 Skarpnäck FF - AC Jordbro   3-3     [mer info]
2016-05-27 20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Kärrtorps IK - BK Gamla Enskede   0-0     [mer info]
2016-05-28 13:00 Sorunda IF - Älvsjö United IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ösmo GIF - Albion FC   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-31 20:00 BK Gamla Enskede - Sorunda IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 20:00 Kärrtorps IK - Ösmo GIF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö United IK - Skarpnäck FF   3-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 14:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Albion FC   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - FC Tre Laxar   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-08 20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-1 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 20:00 Albion FC - AC Jordbro   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Älvsjö United IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 Sorunda IF - Kärrtorps IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ösmo GIF - BK Gamla Enskede   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-18 13:00 Sorunda IF - Ösmo GIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Älvsjö United IK - Albion FC   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 20:00 BK Gamla Enskede - FC Tre Laxar   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 20:00 Kärrtorps IK - Skarpnäck FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-10 20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Kärrtorps IK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 20:00 Albion FC - Älvsjö United IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - BK Gamla Enskede   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 14:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - AC Jordbro   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ösmo GIF - Sorunda IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-19 20:00 Kärrtorps IK - Sorunda IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Enskede - Ösmo GIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö United IK - FC Tre Laxar   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 14:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Skarpnäck FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - Albion FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-24 20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Älvsjö United IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 20:00 Albion FC - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - AC Jordbro   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 16:00 Ösmo GIF - Kärrtorps IK   11-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-12 19:00 Sorunda IF - BK Gamla Enskede   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-09-02 20:00 Albion FC - Ösmo GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Enskede - Kärrtorps IK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö United IK - Sorunda IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 14:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - FC Tre Laxar   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - Skarpnäck FF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-07 20:00 Skarpnäck FF - BK Gamla Enskede   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-09 20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Albion FC   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Kärrtorps IK - Älvsjö United IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 13:00 Sorunda IF - AC Jordbro   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ösmo GIF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-16 20:00 Albion FC - Skarpnäck FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Ösmo GIF   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö United IK - BK Gamla Enskede   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 14:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Sorunda IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - Kärrtorps IK   WO  
Omgång 16
2016-09-21 20:00 Skarpnäck FF - FC Tre Laxar   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-23 20:00 Kärrtorps IK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 13:00 Sorunda IF - Albion FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ösmo GIF - Älvsjö United IK   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-26 20:00 BK Gamla Enskede - AC Jordbro   0-14     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-28 20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Ösmo GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-30 20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Sorunda IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-10-01 14:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - BK Gamla Enskede   WO  
14:00 Albion FC - Kärrtorps IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - Älvsjö United IK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-10-07 20:00 Kärrtorps IK - FC Tre Laxar   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Enskede - Albion FC   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö United IK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-10-08 13:00 Sorunda IF - Skarpnäck FF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ösmo GIF - AC Jordbro   1-3     [mer info]