Division VII, E - 2016

1. Torstens Lärjungar BK 18 13 4 1 50 - 19 43
2. IFK Lidingö BK 18 11 2 5 61 - 31 35
3. Lidingö Gazoliners FC 18 11 0 7 53 - 35 33
4. Tudor Arms FC 18 9 5 4 63 - 29 32
5. FC Sampierdarenese 18 9 4 5 53 - 33 31
6. AK Stockholmsatleterna 18 7 2 9 22 - 35 23
7. IK Makkabi 18 6 3 9 31 - 53 21
8. Gärdets FF 18 4 4 10 29 - 46 16
9. Kronobergs BK 18 4 3 11 33 - 52 15
10. SuS IF 18 0 5 13 20 - 82 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Gärdets FF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Kronobergs BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 14:00 IK Makkabi - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - SuS IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-25 20:30 IFK Lidingö BK - FC Sampierdarenese   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 18:00 SuS IF - IFK Lidingö BK   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 17:30 FC Sampierdarenese - Tudor Arms FC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 14:00 Kronobergs BK - IK Makkabi   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - AK Stockholmsatleterna   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-07 14:00 SuS IF - FC Sampierdarenese   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 17:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Tudor Arms FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Makkabi - Gärdets FF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Kronobergs BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-14 16:00 Kronobergs BK - IFK Lidingö BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:30 FC Sampierdarenese - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   4-2     [mer info]
2016-05-15 14:00 Tudor Arms FC - IK Makkabi   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - SuS IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Gärdets FF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-22 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Tudor Arms FC   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 IK Makkabi - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   4-3     [mer info]
18:00 SuS IF - Kronobergs BK   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - Gärdets FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-23 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - FC Sampierdarenese   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-28 14:00 Kronobergs BK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Tudor Arms FC - IFK Lidingö BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - SuS IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Sampierdarenese - IK Makkabi   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-05 14:00 Kronobergs BK - FC Sampierdarenese   5-4     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Gärdets FF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - IK Makkabi   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 SuS IF - Tudor Arms FC   0-16     [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-11 16:00 Tudor Arms FC - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 FC Sampierdarenese - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - SuS IF   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Makkabi - IFK Lidingö BK   2-4     [mer info]
2016-06-15 20:00 Gärdets FF - Kronobergs BK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-19 14:00 Kronobergs BK - Tudor Arms FC   3-7 (3-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 SuS IF - IK Makkabi   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - FC Sampierdarenese   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-13 14:00 Tudor Arms FC - Kronobergs BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:30 FC Sampierdarenese - Gärdets FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - IFK Lidingö BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-07 20:00 IK Makkabi - SuS IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-21 14:00 Kronobergs BK - Gärdets FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FC Sampierdarenese   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - IK Makkabi   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Tudor Arms FC   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 SuS IF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-5 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-27 16:30 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - IFK Lidingö BK   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:30 FC Sampierdarenese - Kronobergs BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 14:00 Tudor Arms FC - SuS IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Makkabi - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-09-02 20:00 SuS IF - Gärdets FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 14:00 IK Makkabi - FC Sampierdarenese   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Kronobergs BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - Tudor Arms FC   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-10 17:30 FC Sampierdarenese - AK Stockholmsatleterna   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Tudor Arms FC - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - IK Makkabi   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kronobergs BK - SuS IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - IFK Lidingö BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-18 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - FC Sampierdarenese   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - Kronobergs BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Gärdets FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Makkabi - Tudor Arms FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-19 20:30 SuS IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-24 14:00 Tudor Arms FC - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - IFK Lidingö BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kronobergs BK - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Gärdets FF - IK Makkabi   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-27 20:15 FC Sampierdarenese - SuS IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-10-01 16:00 Tudor Arms FC - FC Sampierdarenese   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 13:00 IK Makkabi - Kronobergs BK   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Gärdets FF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö BK - SuS IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-03 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-10-08 16:45 FC Sampierdarenese - IFK Lidingö BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-09 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - IK Makkabi   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Gärdets FF - Tudor Arms FC   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 SuS IF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Kronobergs BK - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]