Division VII, J - 2016

1. FC Iliria Stockholm 16 13 0 3 77 - 31 39
2. Aspuddens FF 16 12 1 3 69 - 27 37
3. FC Södrasidan 16 9 2 5 49 - 32 29
4. Ecuador FF 16 9 2 5 56 - 49 29
5. Solberga BK 16 7 0 9 34 - 57 21
6. Västertorps BK 16 6 2 8 41 - 46 20
7. Camdja IKF 16 5 3 8 38 - 49 18
8. Söderort FK 16 4 2 10 32 - 43 14
9. Panellinios IF 16 1 0 15 22 - 84 3
10. BK Höjden Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 20:00 Ecuador FF - Solberga BK   10-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Camdja IKF - Söderort FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Södrasidan - Aspuddens FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 18:00 Panellinios IF - FC Iliria Stockholm   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 20:00 Västertorps BK - Panellinios IF   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - FC Södrasidan   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:00 Söderort FK - Ecuador FF   4-5     [mer info]
2016-04-24 20:00 Aspuddens FF - Camdja IKF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-06 20:00 Västertorps BK - FC Iliria Stockholm   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 14:00 Camdja IKF - FC Södrasidan   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 18:00 Panellinios IF - Solberga BK   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-01 20:00 Ecuador FF - Aspuddens FF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-13 20:00 FC Södrasidan - Ecuador FF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-05-14 16:00 Söderort FK - Panellinios IF   3-0     [mer info]
2016-05-15 16:00 Solberga BK - Västertorps BK   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Camdja IKF   6-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-20 20:00 Ecuador FF - Camdja IKF   4-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Söderort FK   1-0     [mer info]
2016-05-22 16:00 Solberga BK - FC Södrasidan   3-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Panellinios IF - Aspuddens FF   0-13 (0-13)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-27 20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Ecuador FF   7-3     [mer info]
2016-05-28 16:00 Aspuddens FF - Västertorps BK   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 18:00 FC Södrasidan - Panellinios IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
18:00 Söderort FK - Solberga BK   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-03 20:00 Panellinios IF - Camdja IKF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Söderort FK - FC Iliria Stockholm   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - FC Södrasidan   1-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 16:00 Solberga BK - Aspuddens FF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-10 20:00 Camdja IKF - Västertorps BK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Solberga BK   9-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 18:00 Ecuador FF - Panellinios IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Aspuddens FF - Söderort FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-17 20:00 Aspuddens FF - FC Iliria Stockholm   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Söderort FK - FC Södrasidan   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Ecuador FF   OW  
2016-06-19 16:00 Solberga BK - Camdja IKF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-12 20:00 Ecuador FF - Västertorps BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Camdja IKF - Solberga BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 18:00 FC Södrasidan - Söderort FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-20 20:30 FC Iliria Stockholm - Aspuddens FF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-19 20:00 Söderort FK - Aspuddens FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 14:00 Västertorps BK - Camdja IKF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 16:00 Solberga BK - FC Iliria Stockholm   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Panellinios IF - Ecuador FF   5-10 (3-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-26 20:00 FC Södrasidan - Västertorps BK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Aspuddens FF - Solberga BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 14:00 Camdja IKF - Panellinios IF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 18:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Söderort FK   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-09-02 20:00 Ecuador FF - FC Iliria Stockholm   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 16:00 Västertorps BK - Aspuddens FF   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 16:00 Solberga BK - Söderort FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Panellinios IF - FC Södrasidan   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-09 20:00 Aspuddens FF - Panellinios IF   8-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Söderort FK - Västertorps BK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 14:00 Camdja IKF - Ecuador FF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 18:00 FC Södrasidan - Solberga BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-16 20:00 Ecuador FF - FC Södrasidan   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Västertorps BK - Solberga BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 16:00 Camdja IKF - FC Iliria Stockholm   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 18:00 Panellinios IF - Söderort FK   WO  
Omgång 16
2016-09-23 20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Västertorps BK   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 16:00 Solberga BK - Panellinios IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Södrasidan - Camdja IKF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Aspuddens FF - Ecuador FF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-30 20:00 Ecuador FF - Söderort FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Södrasidan - FC Iliria Stockholm   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-01 14:00 Camdja IKF - Aspuddens FF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-10-05 20:30 Panellinios IF - Västertorps BK   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-10-07 20:00 Aspuddens FF - FC Södrasidan   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Söderort FK - Camdja IKF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Panellinios IF   5-0     [mer info]
2016-10-09 16:00 Solberga BK - Ecuador FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]