Division VII, K - 2016

1. Fittja IF 16 13 1 2 66 - 25 40
2. Grödinge SK 16 11 3 2 72 - 28 36
3. Sálsal FK 16 10 1 5 44 - 22 31
4. Wårby United FF 16 8 1 7 49 - 47 25
5. Salem FF 16 7 1 8 55 - 45 22
6. FC Vretarna 16 6 2 8 38 - 52 20
7. Midyat Edessa SK 16 4 3 9 50 - 84 15
8. Sörskogens IF 16 3 2 11 32 - 61 11
9. Los Copihues IF 16 2 2 12 23 - 65 8
10. Norsborgs IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-13 20:00 Sálsal FK - Wårby United FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 13:00 Sörskogens IF - Grödinge SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Los Copihues IF   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 Salem FF - FC Vretarna   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-20 20:00 Wårby United FF - Midyat Edessa SK   5-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-22 19:30 Grödinge SK - Fittja IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Vretarna - Sálsal FK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Sörskogens IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-04 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Wårby United FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Grödinge SK   0-11 (0-6)   [mer info]
18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - FC Vretarna   3-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Salem FF - Fittja IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-11 20:00 Wårby United FF - Los Copihues IF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:30 Grödinge SK - Salem FF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 16:00 Fittja IF - Sálsal FK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Vretarna - Sörskogens IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-18 20:00 Sálsal FK - Salem FF   5-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Wårby United FF - Fittja IF   2-1     [mer info]
2016-05-22 14:00 Los Copihues IF - FC Vretarna   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Grödinge SK   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-27 19:30 Grödinge SK - Sálsal FK   3-3     [mer info]
2016-05-28 16:00 FC Vretarna - Wårby United FF   3-1     [mer info]
2016-05-29 20:00 Salem FF - Midyat Edessa SK   3-5     [mer info]
2016-06-01 19:00 Fittja IF - Sörskogens IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-03 20:00 FC Vretarna - Grödinge SK   2-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 13:00 Sörskogens IF - Salem FF   3-8 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Los Copihues IF - Fittja IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Sálsal FK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-08 20:00 Sálsal FK - Sörskogens IF   9-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:30 Grödinge SK - Wårby United FF   7-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 16:00 Fittja IF - Midyat Edessa SK   6-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 18:00 Salem FF - Los Copihues IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-15 20:00 Wårby United FF - Salem FF   1-5     [mer info]
2016-06-17 20:00 FC Vretarna - Fittja IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Sörskogens IF - Midyat Edessa SK   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Sálsal FK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-10 20:00 Sálsal FK - Los Copihues IF   2-1     [mer info]
2016-08-13 16:00 Fittja IF - FC Vretarna   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Sörskogens IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Salem FF - Wårby United FF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-17 20:00 Wårby United FF - Grödinge SK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 Sörskogens IF - Sálsal FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Salem FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Fittja IF   1-14 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-24 20:00 Sálsal FK - Midyat Edessa SK   7-1     [mer info]
2016-08-26 19:30 Grödinge SK - FC Vretarna   8-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 16:00 Fittja IF - Los Copihues IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 20:00 Salem FF - Sörskogens IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-31 20:00 Wårby United FF - FC Vretarna   3-0     [mer info]
2016-09-03 13:00 Sörskogens IF - Fittja IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 17:00 Sálsal FK - Grödinge SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Salem FF   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-09 19:30 Grödinge SK - Midyat Edessa SK   9-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Vretarna - Los Copihues IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 16:00 Fittja IF - Wårby United FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 20:00 Salem FF - Sálsal FK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-14 20:00 Sálsal FK - Fittja IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 13:00 Sörskogens IF - FC Vretarna   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Wårby United FF   7-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Salem FF - Grödinge SK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-21 20:00 Wårby United FF - Sörskogens IF   6-0     [mer info]
2016-09-23 19:30 Grödinge SK - Los Copihues IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Vretarna - Midyat Edessa SK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 16:00 Fittja IF - Salem FF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-28 20:00 Sálsal FK - FC Vretarna   1-0     [mer info]
2016-10-01 13:00 Sörskogens IF - Los Copihues IF   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Fittja IF - Grödinge SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Wårby United FF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-10-05 20:00 Wårby United FF - Sálsal FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-07 20:00 FC Vretarna - Salem FF   6-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Grödinge SK - Sörskogens IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-08 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Midyat Edessa SK   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]