Division IV - 2016

1. IFK Eskilstuna 22 17 3 2 64 - 16 54
2. Enhörna IF 22 16 3 3 66 - 29 51
3. Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 22 15 5 2 48 - 18 50
4. Triangelns IK 22 15 2 5 59 - 27 47
5. Oxelösunds IK 22 12 3 7 54 - 36 39
6. Katrineholms SK 22 8 3 11 41 - 42 27
7. Runtuna IK 22 7 2 13 32 - 51 23
8. Stallarholmens SK 22 5 6 11 43 - 49 21
9. Hargs BK 22 4 8 10 22 - 42 20
10. Flens IF-Södra 22 5 1 16 25 - 77 16
11. BK Sport 22 3 4 15 25 - 55 13
12. Tystberga GIF 22 3 4 15 32 - 69 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 13:00 Runtuna IK - IFK Eskilstuna   2-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Triangelns IK - Enhörna IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxelösunds IK - Tystberga GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Hargs BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 15:00 Flens IF-Södra - Katrineholms SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 18:30 Hargs BK - Stallarholmens SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Oxelösunds IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF - BK Sport   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Enhörna IF - Runtuna IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Triangelns IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Flens IF-Södra   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-27 19:00 BK Sport - IFK Eskilstuna   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 18:30 Triangelns IK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Katrineholms SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Enhörna IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 13:00 Flens IF-Södra - Stallarholmens SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-17 19:00 Hargs BK - Tystberga GIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-06 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Tystberga GIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 13:00 Flens IF-Södra - Triangelns IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Hargs BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Enhörna IF - BK Sport   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Oxelösunds IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Runtuna IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 19:00 Hargs BK - Enhörna IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tystberga GIF - IFK Eskilstuna   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Stallarholmens SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Flens IF-Södra   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Katrineholms SK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 19:00 Triangelns IK - Runtuna IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stallarholmens SK - IFK Eskilstuna   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 13:00 Flens IF-Södra - Oxelösunds IK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Enhörna IF - Tystberga GIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Hargs BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - BK Sport   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-27 19:00 Hargs BK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Stallarholmens SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Flens IF-Södra   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 14:00 Oxelösunds IK - Triangelns IK   5-0 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF - Katrineholms SK   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 17:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Enhörna IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-02 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Enhörna IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Flens IF-Södra - Hargs BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Triangelns IK - BK Sport   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Oxelösunds IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 15:00 Katrineholms SK - IFK Eskilstuna   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Tystberga GIF   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-08 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Stallarholmens SK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hargs BK - Triangelns IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Tystberga GIF - Flens IF-Södra   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Runtuna IK   0-1     [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:30 Enhörna IF - Katrineholms SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-14 19:00 Triangelns IK - Tystberga GIF   3-2     [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Enhörna IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK - BK Sport   4-2     [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Katrineholms SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Flens IF-Södra - IFK Eskilstuna   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Hargs BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-05-25 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Triangelns IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Tystberga GIF - Runtuna IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Enhörna IF - Flens IF-Södra   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Katrineholms SK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Stallarholmens SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 18:30 Hargs BK - Oxelösunds IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-28 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Flens IF-Södra   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Runtuna IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tystberga GIF - Oxelösunds IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - BK Sport   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Stallarholmens SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-16 19:30 Enhörna IF - Triangelns IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-07-01 19:00 Runtuna IK - Enhörna IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Katrineholms SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 13:00 Flens IF-Södra - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Oxelösunds IK - IFK Eskilstuna   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-03 19:00 BK Sport - Tystberga GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-16 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Hargs BK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-06 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Flens IF-Södra   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Eskilstuna - BK Sport   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Triangelns IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 18:00 Enhörna IF - Oxelösunds IK   2-2     [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:30 Katrineholms SK - Runtuna IK   0-2     [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 Tystberga GIF - Hargs BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-12 19:00 Hargs BK - IFK Eskilstuna   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Enhörna IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Flens IF-Södra   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tystberga GIF - Stallarholmens SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Katrineholms SK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Triangelns IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 Flens IF-Södra - Runtuna IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Enhörna IF - Hargs BK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Oxelösunds IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - BK Sport   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-21 17:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Tystberga GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 18:30 BK Sport - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hargs BK - Katrineholms SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 14:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Stallarholmens SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF - Enhörna IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Flens IF-Södra   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Triangelns IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Runtuna IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 12:00 Triangelns IK - Oxelösunds IK   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Flens IF-Södra - BK Sport   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Hargs BK   WO  
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Tystberga GIF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF - IFK Eskilstuna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 14:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Katrineholms SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxelösunds IK - Runtuna IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Flens IF-Södra   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Triangelns IK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Enhörna IF - Stallarholmens SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 13:00 Flens IF-Södra - Tystberga GIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Oxelösunds IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Triangelns IK - Hargs BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - IFK Eskilstuna   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Enhörna IF   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - BK Sport   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 14:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Flens IF-Södra   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Enhörna IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF - Triangelns IK   2-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Runtuna IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Oxelösunds IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Stallarholmens SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Hargs BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Tystberga GIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Triangelns IK - IFK Eskilstuna   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Flens IF-Södra - Enhörna IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Katrineholms SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stallarholmens SK - BK Sport   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]