Division VI, Sydvästra - 2016

1. Afrikansk FC/AU IK 20 17 1 2 88 - 24 52
2. Råby/Rönö IF 20 15 3 2 90 - 32 48
3. Nykvarns SK 20 12 1 7 59 - 34 37
4. Tisnarbro IF 20 10 1 9 37 - 53 31
5. Stigtomta IF 20 9 3 8 59 - 54 30
6. Hargs BK U 20 7 4 9 37 - 59 25
7. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U 20 7 2 11 48 - 65 23
8. Tystberga GIF U 20 6 3 11 39 - 61 21
9. Sköldinge IF 20 6 1 13 37 - 77 19
10. Marsjö-Byle GoIF 20 5 2 13 50 - 64 17
11. Björkviks IF 20 4 3 13 39 - 60 15
12. Katrineholms AIK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-16 15:00 Hargs BK U - Afrikansk FC/AU IK   0-9     [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Stigtomta IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 15:00 Tystberga GIF U - Tisnarbro IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-18 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 19:00 Björkviks IF - Råby/Rönö IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:10 Afrikansk FC/AU IK - Tystberga GIF U   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Hargs BK U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 13:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Björkviks IF   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Tisnarbro IF - Nykvarns SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-29 19:00 Nykvarns SK - Afrikansk FC/AU IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 13:00 Tystberga GIF U - Råby/Rönö IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Björkviks IF - Sköldinge IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 19:00 Hargs BK U - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-05-03 19:00 Stigtomta IF - Tisnarbro IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-06 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Hargs BK U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 14:00 Afrikansk FC/AU IK - Stigtomta IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Tystberga GIF U   2-3     [mer info]
2016-05-08 16:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Nykvarns SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Björkviks IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-14 15:00 Stigtomta IF - Råby/Rönö IF   5-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF U - Sköldinge IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 16:00 Tisnarbro IF - Afrikansk FC/AU IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 19:00 Hargs BK U - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Nykvarns SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Tisnarbro IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 13:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Stigtomta IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Björkviks IF - Hargs BK U   3-4     [mer info]
2016-05-23 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Tystberga GIF U   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-27 19:00 Stigtomta IF - Sköldinge IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 14:00 Afrikansk FC/AU IK - Råby/Rönö IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 15:00 Tystberga GIF U - Björkviks IF   7-3 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Tisnarbro IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-03 18:30 Sköldinge IF - Tisnarbro IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 15:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Afrikansk FC/AU IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 14:00 Björkviks IF - Nykvarns SK   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 16:00 Hargs BK U - Tystberga GIF U   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Stigtomta IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-10 19:00 Tisnarbro IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   WO  
2016-06-11 14:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   8-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Afrikansk FC/AU IK - Sköldinge IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Hargs BK U   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 16:00 Stigtomta IF - Björkviks IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-18 13:00 Tystberga GIF U - Nykvarns SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 14:00 Björkviks IF - Tisnarbro IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sköldinge IF - Råby/Rönö IF   3-8 (3-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Afrikansk FC/AU IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Hargs BK U - Stigtomta IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-26 13:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Sköldinge IF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Tisnarbro IF - Hargs BK U   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Stigtomta IF - Tystberga GIF U   8-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 18:30 Råby/Rönö IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:10 Afrikansk FC/AU IK - Björkviks IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-29 19:00 Tisnarbro IF - Tystberga GIF U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 Stigtomta IF - Nykvarns SK   2-1     [mer info]
2016-07-02 13:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Björkviks IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Afrikansk FC/AU IK - Hargs BK U   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-04 19:30 Tystberga GIF U - Afrikansk FC/AU IK   2-2     [mer info]
2016-08-06 15:00 Nykvarns SK - Tisnarbro IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 14:00 Björkviks IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Hargs BK U - Råby/Rönö IF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Sköldinge IF   8-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-11 19:00 Tisnarbro IF - Stigtomta IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Björkviks IF   3-1     [mer info]
2016-08-13 14:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Tystberga GIF U   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Afrikansk FC/AU IK - Nykvarns SK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 13:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Hargs BK U   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-20 15:00 Nykvarns SK - Råby/Rönö IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF U - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 14:00 Björkviks IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stigtomta IF - Afrikansk FC/AU IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 18:30 Hargs BK U - Sköldinge IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-26 18:30 Råby/Rönö IF - Stigtomta IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköldinge IF - Tystberga GIF U   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 14:00 Afrikansk FC/AU IK - Tisnarbro IF   9-0     [mer info]
2016-08-28 13:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Nykvarns SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Hargs BK U   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-06-15 19:00 Tisnarbro IF - Råby/Rönö IF   2-5     [mer info]
2016-09-03 15:00 Nykvarns SK - Sköldinge IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 14:00 Hargs BK U - Björkviks IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF U - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-10 14:00 Sköldinge IF - Stigtomta IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Afrikansk FC/AU IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 13:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Tisnarbro IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Björkviks IF - Tystberga GIF U   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
2016-09-12 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Nykvarns SK   6-4     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-05-18 19:00 Tisnarbro IF - Sköldinge IF   4-1     [mer info]
2016-09-17 14:00 Afrikansk FC/AU IK - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stigtomta IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   5-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Björkviks IF   WO  
2016-09-18 15:00 Tystberga GIF U - Hargs BK U   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-25 13:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Råby/Rönö IF   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Björkviks IF - Stigtomta IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Hargs BK U - Nykvarns SK   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Sköldinge IF - Afrikansk FC/AU IK   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-26 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Tisnarbro IF   WO  
Omgång 21
2016-10-01 12:00 Tisnarbro IF - Björkviks IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Afrikansk FC/AU IK - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 15:00 Stigtomta IF - Hargs BK U   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Sköldinge IF   12-1     [mer info]
17:30 Nykvarns SK - Tystberga GIF U   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-09 14:00 Tystberga GIF U - Stigtomta IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hargs BK U - Tisnarbro IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Björkviks IF - Afrikansk FC/AU IK   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Råby/Rönö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sköldinge IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]