Division VI, Nordöstra - 2016

1. Hälleforsnäs IF 22 17 2 3 73 - 34 53
2. Eskilstuna FC 22 16 3 3 67 - 22 51
3. Skogstorps GoIF 22 16 2 4 56 - 35 50
4. Jäders IF 22 14 5 3 73 - 40 47
5. Barva IF 22 12 4 6 62 - 29 40
6. Stenkvista GoIF 22 11 3 8 58 - 59 36
7. Stallarholmens SK U 22 8 3 11 48 - 70 27
8. Al Salam SK 22 6 2 14 39 - 66 20
9. Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF 22 5 4 13 50 - 67 19
10. Östermalms IS 22 5 1 16 36 - 81 16
11. Triangelns IK U 22 3 2 17 39 - 66 11
12. IF Verdandi 22 3 1 18 38 - 70 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 18:30 Östermalms IS - Hälleforsnäs IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Triangelns IK U   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 11:00 Barva IF - IF Verdandi   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Al Salam SK - Jäders IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-18 19:30 Skogstorps GoIF - Eskilstuna FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Stallarholmens SK U   6-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-18 19:30 Triangelns IK U - Östermalms IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-21 18:30 Jäders IF - Skogstorps GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-22 19:00 IF Verdandi - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 15:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 13:00 Stallarholmens SK U - Al Salam SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Barva IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-29 19:00 Östermalms IS - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Stallarholmens SK U   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 13:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Triangelns IK U   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Barva IF - Jäders IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-25 19:30 Al Salam SK - Hälleforsnäs IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 15:00 IF Verdandi - Eskilstuna FC   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 19:00 Jäders IF - IF Verdandi   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Skogstorps GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Östermalms IS - Stenkvista GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 13:00 Stallarholmens SK U - Barva IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Eskilstuna FC   0-2     [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:30 Triangelns IK U - Al Salam SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 IF Verdandi - Stallarholmens SK U   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Barva IF - Hälleforsnäs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Al Salam SK - Östermalms IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 16:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Triangelns IK U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Jäders IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-18 19:30 Triangelns IK U - Barva IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-19 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - IF Verdandi   4-2     [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Östermalms IS - Skogstorps GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Al Salam SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 16:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Jäders IF   6-0     [mer info]
17:00 Stallarholmens SK U - Eskilstuna FC   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-27 19:00 IF Verdandi - Triangelns IK U   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 14:00 Barva IF - Östermalms IS   8-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Al Salam SK - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 14:00 Jäders IF - Stallarholmens SK U   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Hälleforsnäs IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-01 19:30 Triangelns IK U - Eskilstuna FC   1-7     [mer info]
2016-06-02 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Jäders IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Östermalms IS - IF Verdandi   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Barva IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Al Salam SK - Skogstorps GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 16:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Stallarholmens SK U   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-07 19:15 Hälleforsnäs IF - Stallarholmens SK U   7-0     [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Jäders IF - Triangelns IK U   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 IF Verdandi - Stenkvista GoIF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Barva IF - Al Salam SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Skogstorps GoIF - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Östermalms IS   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-15 19:00 Östermalms IS - Jäders IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Triangelns IK U - Stallarholmens SK U   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Stenkvista GoIF - Eskilstuna FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Barva IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Al Salam SK - IF Verdandi   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:30 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Hälleforsnäs IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-19 17:00 IF Verdandi - Skogstorps GoIF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Al Salam SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Barva IF - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   3-3     [mer info]
2016-06-22 18:30 Hälleforsnäs IF - Triangelns IK U   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jäders IF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
2016-08-23 19:00 Stallarholmens SK U - Östermalms IS   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-04-17 17:00 Stallarholmens SK U - Stenkvista GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Östermalms IS   8-5 (5-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Triangelns IK U - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   2-2     [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Eskilstuna FC - Skogstorps GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Jäders IF - Al Salam SK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 IF Verdandi - Barva IF   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-05 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Jäders IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Al Salam SK - Stallarholmens SK U   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Triangelns IK U   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 18:00 Barva IF - Eskilstuna FC   2-2     [mer info]
2016-08-11 19:30 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - IF Verdandi   4-3     [mer info]
2016-08-16 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-08 19:30 Triangelns IK U - Stenkvista GoIF   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Jäders IF - Barva IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Al Salam SK   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 13:00 Stallarholmens SK U - Skogstorps GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Östermalms IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna FC - IF Verdandi   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-19 18:30 Stenkvista GoIF - Östermalms IS   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Verdandi - Jäders IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 14:00 Barva IF - Stallarholmens SK U   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 16:00 Al Salam SK - Triangelns IK U   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-24 19:00 Triangelns IK U - Skogstorps GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 Jäders IF - Eskilstuna FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Östermalms IS - Al Salam SK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Stenkvista GoIF   3-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 13:00 Stallarholmens SK U - IF Verdandi   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Barva IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-02 18:25 IF Verdandi - Hälleforsnäs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 13:00 Jäders IF - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 15:00 Barva IF - Triangelns IK U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Al Salam SK - Stenkvista GoIF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Stallarholmens SK U   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-05 18:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Östermalms IS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-08 19:00 Stallarholmens SK U - Jäders IF   2-5     [mer info]
2016-09-10 13:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Skogstorps GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Eskilstuna FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 16:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Al Salam SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Östermalms IS - Barva IF   2-4     [mer info]
2016-09-12 19:30 Triangelns IK U - IF Verdandi   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-17 13:00 Jäders IF - Hälleforsnäs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 15:00 Stallarholmens SK U - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Barva IF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Al Salam SK   3-1     [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Triangelns IK U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi - Östermalms IS   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-22 19:30 Triangelns IK U - Jäders IF   2-4     [mer info]
2016-09-23 19:15 Stallarholmens SK U - Hälleforsnäs IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 13:00 Stenkvista GoIF - IF Verdandi   5-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Al Salam SK - Barva IF   0-6     [mer info]
2016-09-25 16:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Skogstorps GoIF   5-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Östermalms IS - Eskilstuna FC   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-10-01 12:00 IF Verdandi - Al Salam SK   WO  
13:00 Jäders IF - Östermalms IS   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   WO  
2016-10-02 13:00 Stallarholmens SK U - Triangelns IK U   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Barva IF - Skogstorps GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Stenkvista GoIF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-09 14:00 Skogstorps GoIF - IF Verdandi   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Al Salam SK - Eskilstuna FC   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Jäders IF   5-6     [mer info]
14:00 Östermalms IS - Stallarholmens SK U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Triangelns IK U - Hälleforsnäs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Barva IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]