Division VII, Norra - 2016

1. IFK Eskilstuna U 16 15 0 1 105 - 26 45
2. Kvicksunds SK 16 12 1 3 76 - 27 37
3. Gillberga-Lista IF 16 9 2 5 66 - 41 29
4. Fogdö IF 16 8 0 8 43 - 44 24
5. Näshulta GoIF 16 6 2 8 31 - 43 20
6. Torshälla/Nyby IS 16 6 2 8 40 - 60 20
7. Ärla IF U 16 5 0 11 33 - 68 15
8. Hällbybrunns IF U 16 3 2 11 33 - 75 11
9. IF Verdandi U 16 3 1 12 21 - 64 10
10. Mesopotamien IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-23 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Ärla IF U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 14:30 IFK Eskilstuna U - Näshulta GoIF   6-0     [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi U - Fogdö IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-05-25 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-30 13:00 Fogdö IF - Hällbybrunns IF U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ärla IF U - Kvicksunds SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Gillberga-Lista IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - IF Verdandi U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-07 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Näshulta GoIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Fogdö IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Kvicksunds SK   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-10 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Ärla IF U   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-13 18:30 Näshulta GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kvicksunds SK - IF Verdandi U   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Fogdö IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 15:00 Ärla IF U - IFK Eskilstuna U   1-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-21 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Ärla IF U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Näshulta GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 17:00 IF Verdandi U - IFK Eskilstuna U   2-8 (1-6)   [mer info]
2016-06-01 19:00 Fogdö IF - Kvicksunds SK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-25 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 18:30 Näshulta GoIF - Fogdö IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 17:00 Ärla IF U - IF Verdandi U   3-1     [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Hällbybrunns IF U   8-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-01 18:30 Näshulta GoIF - Ärla IF U   3-2     [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - IFK Eskilstuna U   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - IF Verdandi U   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-07 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Kvicksunds SK   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-10 18:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Hällbybrunns IF U   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 17:00 Ärla IF U - Fogdö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi U - Gillberga-Lista IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-15 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   0-1     [mer info]
2016-06-18 15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - IF Verdandi U   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 15:00 Fogdö IF - IFK Eskilstuna U   0-5     [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Hällbybrunns IF U   7-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-02 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Fogdö IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Näshulta GoIF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-10 19:00 IF Verdandi U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Gillberga-Lista IF   5-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-13 15:00 Fogdö IF - Ärla IF U   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 17:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Kvicksunds SK   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-16 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - IF Verdandi U   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-05 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - IFK Eskilstuna U   2-15     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-19 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF U - Näshulta GoIF   1-4     [mer info]
2016-08-21 17:00 IF Verdandi U - Hällbybrunns IF U   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-23 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Gillberga-Lista IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-26 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Kvicksunds SK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 IF Verdandi U - Ärla IF U   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 15:00 Fogdö IF - Näshulta GoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 18:45 Hällbybrunns IF U - IFK Eskilstuna U   4-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-02 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Fogdö IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Näshulta GoIF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 13:00 Ärla IF U - Hällbybrunns IF U   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-05 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - IF Verdandi U   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-10 15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Fogdö IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Näshulta GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi U - Kvicksunds SK   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-12 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Ärla IF U   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-17 14:00 Näshulta GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF U   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Fogdö IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 13:00 Ärla IF U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-28 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - IFK Eskilstuna U   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-23 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Ärla IF U   11-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Verdandi U - Näshulta GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Fogdö IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-10-01 13:00 Ärla IF U - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-16     [mer info]
2016-10-02 15:00 Fogdö IF - IF Verdandi U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Hällbybrunns IF U   4-2     [mer info]
17:00 Näshulta GoIF - IFK Eskilstuna U   2-4     [mer info]