Division VI, Norra - 2016

1. IFK Lindesberg 16 13 0 3 59 - 17 39
2. Lillkyrka IF 16 10 2 4 40 - 24 32
3. Örebro SK Söder 16 10 1 5 37 - 28 31
4. Bobby BK 16 7 2 7 41 - 45 23
5. Axbergs IF 16 5 5 6 32 - 29 20
6. Hidingsta IK 16 6 1 9 27 - 41 19
7. Fellingsbro GoIF 16 3 2 11 24 - 50 11
8. Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK 16 2 3 11 23 - 53 9
9. Hovsta IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-27 18:45 Lillkyrka IF - Bobby BK   3-2     [mer info]
2016-04-28 19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   4-0     [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Fellingsbro GoIF - IFK Lindesberg   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-04 19:00 Bobby BK - Hidingsta IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Örebro SK Söder   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Axbergs IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-10 19:00 Axbergs IF - IFK Lindesberg   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-11 19:00 Fellingsbro GoIF - Bobby BK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Lillkyrka IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-18 19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Fellingsbro GoIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bobby BK - Örebro SK Söder   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-25 19:00 Axbergs IF - Bobby BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fellingsbro GoIF - Hidingsta IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Lillkyrka IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-01 19:00 Hidingsta IK - Örebro SK Söder   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Axbergs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bobby BK - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-08 19:00 Axbergs IF - Hidingsta IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Bobby BK   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Lillkyrka IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Fellingsbro GoIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-15 19:00 Fellingsbro GoIF - Axbergs IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - IFK Lindesberg   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-21 19:00 Axbergs IF - Örebro SK Söder   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Hidingsta IK   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Fellingsbro GoIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-29 19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Örebro SK Söder   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Fellingsbro GoIF   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bobby BK - Lillkyrka IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-10 19:00 Axbergs IF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Bobby BK   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - IFK Lindesberg   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-17 19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Hidingsta IK   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bobby BK - Fellingsbro GoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 15:00 IFK Lindesberg - Axbergs IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-24 18:45 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - IFK Lindesberg   0-5     [mer info]
18:45 Fellingsbro GoIF - Lillkyrka IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-25 19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Bobby BK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-31 18:30 Lillkyrka IF - Örebro SK Söder   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Hidingsta IK - Fellingsbro GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bobby BK - Axbergs IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-07 18:15 Axbergs IF - Lillkyrka IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Bobby BK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Hidingsta IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-11 16:00 Lillkyrka IF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hidingsta IK - Axbergs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fellingsbro GoIF - Örebro SK Söder   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Bobby BK - IFK Lindesberg   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-15 20:15 Axbergs IF - Fellingsbro GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
2016-09-17 10:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Hidingsta IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:00 IFK Lindesberg - Lillkyrka IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-25 16:00 Hidingsta IK - IFK Lindesberg   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Örebro SK Söder - Axbergs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fellingsbro GoIF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]