Division V - 2016

1. Henåns IF 22 19 1 2 95 - 20 58
2. Stala/Myckleby IK 22 17 0 5 81 - 33 51
3. Stångenäs AIS 22 15 1 6 67 - 35 46
4. Lysekils AIK 22 13 2 7 69 - 49 41
5. Grebbestads IF Lag 2 22 13 0 9 76 - 58 39
6. Gilleby IF 22 11 4 7 44 - 34 37
7. IFK Lane 22 10 3 9 51 - 49 33
8. Grohed/LSK 22 7 0 15 36 - 70 21
9. IFK Valla 22 6 2 14 32 - 52 20
10. Svarteborg FK 22 4 4 14 30 - 70 16
11. IFK Strömstad 22 3 5 14 35 - 87 14
12. Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF 22 2 2 18 33 - 92 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 18:30 Henåns IF - Grohed/LSK   11-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 13:00 IFK Lane - Stångenäs AIS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Valla - Stala/Myckleby IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gilleby IF - Svarteborg FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lysekils AIK - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - IFK Strömstad   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 18:30 Grohed/LSK - IFK Lane   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 12:30 IFK Strömstad - Gilleby IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Stala/Myckleby IK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Henåns IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - Lysekils AIK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stångenäs AIS - IFK Valla   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-28 19:15 Gilleby IF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 13:00 IFK Valla - Grohed/LSK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lysekils AIK - IFK Strömstad   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Henåns IF - Svarteborg FK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 19:00 IFK Lane - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Stala/Myckleby IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-06 19:00 Grohed/LSK - Stångenäs AIS   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Lysekils AIK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 IFK Strömstad - Henåns IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 13:00 Stala/Myckleby IK - Gilleby IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - IFK Valla   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - IFK Lane   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 19:00 IFK Lane - IFK Strömstad   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Grohed/LSK - Stala/Myckleby IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Stångenäs AIS - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lysekils AIK - Gilleby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Valla - Svarteborg FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Henåns IF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 19:00 Stala/Myckleby IK - Lysekils AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gilleby IF - Henåns IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - IFK Valla   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Grohed/LSK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - Stångenäs AIS   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - IFK Lane   5-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-26 19:00 Grohed/LSK - Svarteborg FK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Henåns IF - Lysekils AIK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Stångenäs AIS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 IFK Lane - Gilleby IF   1-3     [mer info]
2016-05-28 13:00 IFK Valla - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 13:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Stala/Myckleby IK   1-7 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-31 19:00 IFK Strömstad - Grohed/LSK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 12:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Stångenäs AIS   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Lysekils AIK - IFK Lane   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 13:00 Svarteborg FK - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Gilleby IF - IFK Valla   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Stala/Myckleby IK - Henåns IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-05-31 19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Gilleby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 IFK Lane - Henåns IF   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Grohed/LSK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 IFK Valla - Lysekils AIK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - IFK Strömstad   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - Stala/Myckleby IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-17 19:00 Gilleby IF - Grohed/LSK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Svarteborg FK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Lysekils AIK - Stångenäs AIS   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Henåns IF - IFK Valla   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 13:00 Stala/Myckleby IK - IFK Lane   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   6-2 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-21 19:00 Svarteborg FK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Gilleby IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grohed/LSK - Lysekils AIK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Henåns IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Valla - IFK Lane   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Strömstad - Stala/Myckleby IK   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-27 19:00 Henåns IF - Stångenäs AIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Lysekils AIK - Grohed/LSK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gilleby IF - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   WO  
19:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Svarteborg FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stala/Myckleby IK - IFK Strömstad   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - IFK Valla   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-07-01 19:00 Grohed/LSK - Gilleby IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 13:00 IFK Lane - Stala/Myckleby IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Valla - Henåns IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Lysekils AIK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 15:00 Svarteborg FK - IFK Strömstad   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 13:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-10 19:00 Henåns IF - IFK Lane   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gilleby IF - Stångenäs AIS   3-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Grohed/LSK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stala/Myckleby IK - Svarteborg FK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lysekils AIK - IFK Valla   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-12 19:00 IFK Lane - Lysekils AIK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grohed/LSK - IFK Strömstad   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 IFK Valla - Gilleby IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Henåns IF - Stala/Myckleby IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   5-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-30 19:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Svarteborg FK   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 19:00 Gilleby IF - IFK Lane   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 Lysekils AIK - Henåns IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Stångenäs AIS - IFK Strömstad   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - Grohed/LSK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - IFK Valla   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-01 19:00 Stala/Myckleby IK - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 18:30 Grohed/LSK - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 IFK Lane - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   5-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lysekils AIK - Stala/Myckleby IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Valla - IFK Strömstad   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Henåns IF - Gilleby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Svarteborg FK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-04 13:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Stångenäs AIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Stala/Myckleby IK - Grohed/LSK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Strömstad - IFK Lane   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gilleby IF - Lysekils AIK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - IFK Valla   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Henåns IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Grohed/LSK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 13:00 IFK Lane - Svarteborg FK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lysekils AIK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Valla - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Henåns IF - IFK Strömstad   13-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gilleby IF - Stala/Myckleby IK   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-18 13:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - IFK Lane   2-5     [mer info]
13:00 Stala/Myckleby IK - Stångenäs AIS   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Strömstad - Lysekils AIK   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - Henåns IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Gilleby IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Grohed/LSK - IFK Valla   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-23 19:30 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Stala/Myckleby IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 13:00 IFK Valla - Stångenäs AIS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Lane - Grohed/LSK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lysekils AIK - Svarteborg FK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Henåns IF - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gilleby IF - IFK Strömstad   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 14:00 IFK Strömstad - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Svarteborg FK - Gilleby IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Lysekils AIK   6-4     [mer info]
14:00 Grohed/LSK - Henåns IF   0-7     [mer info]
14:00 Stångenäs AIS - IFK Lane   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stala/Myckleby IK - IFK Valla   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]