Division VI, Norra - 2016

1. Rosseröds IK 18 14 0 4 74 - 25 42
2. Hamburgsunds IF 18 12 2 4 65 - 25 38
3. Smögens IF 18 11 3 4 74 - 39 36
4. Hogstorps IF 18 10 2 6 58 - 42 32
5. Herrestads AIF U 18 8 0 10 52 - 50 24
6. Tanums IF 18 7 2 9 44 - 50 23
7. Munkedals IF Lag 2 18 5 3 10 30 - 55 18
8. Skredsviks SK 18 5 1 12 36 - 62 16
9. IFK Lane Lag 2 18 4 4 10 30 - 70 16
10. Hedekas IF/Svarteborg 18 5 1 12 38 - 83 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 19:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Hogstorps IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skredsviks SK - Rosseröds IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 13:00 Tanums IF - Smögens IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 18:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Herrestads AIF U   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 17:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - IFK Lane Lag 2   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 18:30 Hogstorps IF - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Rosseröds IK - Tanums IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 15:00 Smögens IF - Hamburgsunds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Munkedals IF Lag 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 18:00 Herrestads AIF U - Skredsviks SK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-29 19:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Smögens IF   3-11 (1-5)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Rosseröds IK   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tanums IF - Skredsviks SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 15:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Herrestads AIF U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-07 15:00 Smögens IF - Munkedals IF Lag 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 18:00 Herrestads AIF U - Tanums IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Hogstorps IF - IFK Lane Lag 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-10 18:30 Rosseröds IK - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   7-0     [mer info]
2016-07-05 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Hamburgsunds IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Skredsviks SK   3-2     [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Tanums IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 15:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Smögens IF   1-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Herrestads AIF U   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 18:30 Rosseröds IK - IFK Lane Lag 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tanums IF - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 15:00 Smögens IF - Hogstorps IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 18:00 Herrestads AIF U - Hamburgsunds IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-25 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Rosseröds IK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Hamburgsunds IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 15:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Tanums IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 17:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   2-2     [mer info]
2016-08-06 15:00 Smögens IF - Herrestads AIF U   7-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-04 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Munkedals IF Lag 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skredsviks SK - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hogstorps IF - Herrestads AIF U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 13:00 Rosseröds IK - Smögens IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 17:00 Tanums IF - IFK Lane Lag 2   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-10 18:30 Rosseröds IK - Herrestads AIF U   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hogstorps IF - Tanums IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Hamburgsunds IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Smögens IF - Skredsviks SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-18 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - IFK Lane Lag 2   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tanums IF - Hogstorps IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Munkedals IF Lag 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 18:00 Herrestads AIF U - Rosseröds IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Smögens IF   2-7 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-30 19:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Tanums IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Herrestads AIF U   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Hamburgsunds IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 15:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Skredsviks SK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-31 18:30 Smögens IF - Rosseröds IK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-10 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Hogstorps IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-11 19:00 Tanums IF - Munkedals IF Lag 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Skredsviks SK - IFK Lane Lag 2   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 18:00 Herrestads AIF U - Smögens IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-19 18:45 Skredsviks SK - Munkedals IF Lag 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hamburgsunds IF - Herrestads AIF U   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Tanums IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hogstorps IF - Smögens IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 17:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK   2-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-26 18:30 Rosseröds IK - Munkedals IF Lag 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 Tanums IF - Hamburgsunds IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skredsviks SK - Hogstorps IF   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - IFK Lane Lag 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 18:00 Herrestads AIF U - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-02 19:00 Tanums IF - Herrestads AIF U   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 13:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Rosseröds IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Skredsviks SK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 15:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Smögens IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-09 18:00 Hogstorps IF - Munkedals IF Lag 2   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 15:00 Skredsviks SK - Tanums IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Rosseröds IK - Hamburgsunds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 16:00 Smögens IF - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-14 19:00 Herrestads AIF U - IFK Lane Lag 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-17 13:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Hogstorps IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Smögens IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Tanums IF - Rosseröds IK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skredsviks SK - Herrestads AIF U   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 15:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - IFK Lane Lag 2   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-24 13:00 Hogstorps IF - Hamburgsunds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Tanums IF   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Herrestads AIF U   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Rosseröds IK - Skredsviks SK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 15:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]