Division V, Västra - 2016

1. Mantorps FF 22 20 0 2 79 - 17 60
2. Skeninge IK 22 15 4 3 67 - 33 49
3. BK Ljungsbro 22 14 2 6 72 - 36 44
4. Kristbergs IF 22 12 2 8 54 - 47 38
5. Mjölby Södra IF 22 11 3 8 50 - 45 36
6. Malexanders IF 22 10 1 11 47 - 47 31
7. Österstads IF 22 10 1 11 44 - 52 31
8. Stjärnorps SK 22 9 0 13 49 - 59 27
9. Borensbergs IF 22 8 1 13 48 - 50 25
10. Västerlösa GoIF 22 6 1 15 40 - 71 19
11. BK Zeros 22 5 2 15 32 - 66 17
12. Fågelsta AIF 22 3 1 18 31 - 90 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-14 19:00 Mantorps FF - Västerlösa GoIF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 15:00 Österstads IF - Malexanders IF   1-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Borensbergs IF - BK Ljungsbro   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - Mjölby Södra IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Fågelsta AIF   1-2     [mer info]
2016-04-30 14:00 Kristbergs IF - BK Zeros   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-23 13:00 Fågelsta AIF - Skeninge IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Zeros - Stjärnorps SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Ljungsbro - Mantorps FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Österstads IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Malexanders IF - Borensbergs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Kristbergs IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-29 18:45 Borensbergs IF - Österstads IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 14:00 Kristbergs IF - BK Ljungsbro   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mantorps FF - Malexanders IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - Västerlösa GoIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Mjölby Södra IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Zeros - Fågelsta AIF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-12 19:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Borensbergs IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 18:30 Fågelsta AIF - Kristbergs IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Österstads IF - Mantorps FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjölby Södra IF - BK Zeros   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Ljungsbro - Stjärnorps SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malexanders IF - Skeninge IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-17 19:00 BK Zeros - BK Ljungsbro   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelsta AIF - Mjölby Södra IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mantorps FF - Borensbergs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skeninge IK - Österstads IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Malexanders IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristbergs IF - Västerlösa GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 18:30 Fågelsta AIF - BK Ljungsbro   0-7 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Borensbergs IF - Skeninge IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Mantorps FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:00 Västerlösa GoIF - BK Zeros   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malexanders IF - Kristbergs IF   WO  
15:00 Österstads IF - Stjärnorps SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-25 19:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Västerlösa GoIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Skeninge IK - BK Ljungsbro   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 13:00 Fågelsta AIF - Malexanders IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Zeros - Österstads IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristbergs IF - Borensbergs IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Mantorps FF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-02 19:00 Mantorps FF - Skeninge IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Borensbergs IF - Stjärnorps SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 14:00 Malexanders IF - BK Zeros   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Österstads IF - Kristbergs IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Fågelsta AIF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Ljungsbro - Mjölby Södra IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-05-09 19:00 BK Ljungsbro - Västerlösa GoIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Skeninge IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 18:30 Fågelsta AIF - Österstads IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Borensbergs IF - BK Zeros   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristbergs IF - Mantorps FF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 11:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Malexanders IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-14 19:00 Mantorps FF - BK Zeros   9-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Borensbergs IF - Fågelsta AIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Västerlösa GoIF   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skeninge IK - Kristbergs IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 14:00 Malexanders IF - BK Ljungsbro   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Österstads IF - Mjölby Södra IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-04-29 18:30 Västerlösa GoIF - Malexanders IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 BK Zeros - Skeninge IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelsta AIF - Mantorps FF   OW  
19:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Borensbergs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Ljungsbro - Österstads IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristbergs IF - Stjärnorps SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-23 19:00 BK Zeros - Kristbergs IF   0-4     [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Fågelsta AIF - Stjärnorps SK   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Ljungsbro - Borensbergs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Mantorps FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malexanders IF - Österstads IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Skeninge IK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-06-14 19:00 Österstads IF - Västerlösa GoIF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Mantorps FF - BK Ljungsbro   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skeninge IK - Fågelsta AIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-04 19:00 Borensbergs IF - Malexanders IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stjärnorps SK - BK Zeros   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristbergs IF - Mjölby Södra IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-10 18:30 Fågelsta AIF - BK Zeros   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Österstads IF - Borensbergs IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Stjärnorps SK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Ljungsbro - Kristbergs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malexanders IF - Mantorps FF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-08-11 19:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Skeninge IK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-15 19:00 BK Zeros - Mjölby Södra IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mantorps FF - Österstads IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-16 18:45 Borensbergs IF - Västerlösa GoIF   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Skeninge IK - Malexanders IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Stjärnorps SK - BK Ljungsbro   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Kristbergs IF - Fågelsta AIF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:30 Borensbergs IF - Mantorps FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 14:00 BK Ljungsbro - BK Zeros   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Kristbergs IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malexanders IF - Stjärnorps SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Österstads IF - Skeninge IK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Fågelsta AIF   5-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 18:15 BK Zeros - Västerlösa GoIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:15 BK Ljungsbro - Fågelsta AIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Skeninge IK - Borensbergs IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Kristbergs IF - Malexanders IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Mantorps FF - Mjölby Södra IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Österstads IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-03 14:00 BK Ljungsbro - Skeninge IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Mjölby Södra IF   0-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malexanders IF - Fågelsta AIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Österstads IF - BK Zeros   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mantorps FF - Stjärnorps SK   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Borensbergs IF - Kristbergs IF   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 13:00 Fågelsta AIF - Västerlösa GoIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Zeros - Malexanders IF   5-5 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristbergs IF - Österstads IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - BK Ljungsbro   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Borensbergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Skeninge IK - Mantorps FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-24 14:00 BK Zeros - Borensbergs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerlösa GoIF - BK Ljungsbro   1-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malexanders IF - Mjölby Södra IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Österstads IF - Fågelsta AIF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mantorps FF - Kristbergs IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Skeninge IK - Stjärnorps SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-10-01 13:00 Fågelsta AIF - Borensbergs IF   1-10 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Zeros - Mantorps FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerlösa GoIF - Stjärnorps SK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristbergs IF - Skeninge IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Österstads IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 15:00 BK Ljungsbro - Malexanders IF   9-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-08 15:00 Österstads IF - BK Ljungsbro   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borensbergs IF - Mjölby Södra IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mantorps FF - Fågelsta AIF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - BK Zeros   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - Kristbergs IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malexanders IF - Västerlösa GoIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]