Division V, Mellersta - 2016

1. Hemgårdarnas BK United 22 19 2 1 133 - 18 59
2. Skärblacka IF 22 18 1 3 81 - 30 55
3. FC Lambohov 22 15 3 4 89 - 38 48
4. Sturefors IF 22 14 3 5 74 - 24 45
5. IK Klockaretorpet 22 13 4 5 63 - 41 43
6. LBK Gottfridsberg 22 7 4 11 46 - 85 25
7. Tannefors IF 22 7 2 13 44 - 69 23
8. Ektorp Talent FC 22 6 3 13 36 - 66 21
9. Tallboda IF 22 5 5 12 37 - 67 20
10. Brokinds IF 22 5 3 14 53 - 85 18
11. Vånga IF 22 3 3 16 35 - 105 12
12. Norsholms IF 22 2 3 17 23 - 86 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-16 12:00 Norsholms IF - Tannefors IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ektorp Talent FC - LBK Gottfridsberg   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vånga IF - Sturefors IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lambohov - Skärblacka IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 12:00 Brokinds IF - IK Klockaretorpet   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Tallboda IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 18:30 Skärblacka IF - Norsholms IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Vånga IF   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Brokinds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 IK Klockaretorpet - FC Lambohov   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 16:00 Hemgårdarnas BK United - Ektorp Talent FC   10-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-27 18:45 Sturefors IF - Tallboda IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-30 12:00 Brokinds IF - Sturefors IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Lambohov - Tannefors IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 19:00 Vånga IF - Ektorp Talent FC   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norsholms IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United   1-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Skärblacka IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-11 19:30 Ektorp Talent FC - Tallboda IF   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-05-12 18:30 Hemgårdarnas BK United - Vånga IF   9-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärblacka IF - Brokinds IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tannefors IF - IK Klockaretorpet   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sturefors IF - FC Lambohov   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Norsholms IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-14 15:00 FC Lambohov - LBK Gottfridsberg   10-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 18:30 Tallboda IF - Vånga IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärblacka IF - Tannefors IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norsholms IF - Ektorp Talent FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Klockaretorpet - Sturefors IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-17 18:00 Brokinds IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-19 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Brokinds IF   5-3     [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Vånga IF - Norsholms IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tannefors IF - Tallboda IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemgårdarnas BK United - IK Klockaretorpet   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 13:00 Ektorp Talent FC - FC Lambohov   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-24 19:00 Sturefors IF - Skärblacka IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-27 19:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Ektorp Talent FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 12:00 Skärblacka IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Lambohov - Tallboda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Brokinds IF - Vånga IF   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Norsholms IF - Sturefors IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-02 19:00 Sturefors IF - Tannefors IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - IK Klockaretorpet   OW  
13:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Brokinds IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hemgårdarnas BK United - Skärblacka IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vånga IF - FC Lambohov   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 14:00 Tallboda IF - Norsholms IF   WO  
Omgång 9
2016-06-07 19:00 Brokinds IF - Tallboda IF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Vånga IF   10-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärblacka IF - Ektorp Talent FC   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tannefors IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sturefors IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lambohov - Norsholms IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-11 15:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Tannefors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lambohov - Hemgårdarnas BK United   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 Vånga IF - Skärblacka IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - IK Klockaretorpet   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Norsholms IF - Brokinds IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Sturefors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-17 18:30 Hemgårdarnas BK United - LBK Gottfridsberg   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 10:30 IK Klockaretorpet - Norsholms IF   7-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - FC Lambohov   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Vånga IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skärblacka IF - Tallboda IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Sturefors IF - Ektorp Talent FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-22 19:00 Skärblacka IF - FC Lambohov   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 18:30 Hemgårdarnas BK United - Tallboda IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Tannefors IF - Norsholms IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sturefors IF - Vånga IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Ektorp Talent FC   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Brokinds IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-04-29 18:45 Vånga IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 FC Lambohov - IK Klockaretorpet   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 12:00 Brokinds IF - Tannefors IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Hemgårdarnas BK United   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Tallboda IF - Sturefors IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 Norsholms IF - Skärblacka IF   2-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-11 19:00 Sturefors IF - Brokinds IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Vånga IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Tallboda IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - FC Lambohov   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Hemgårdarnas BK United - Norsholms IF   WO  
15:00 Skärblacka IF - IK Klockaretorpet   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-17 18:45 FC Lambohov - Sturefors IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-18 18:45 IK Klockaretorpet - Tannefors IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Norsholms IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   2-2     [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:30 Vånga IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 12:00 Brokinds IF - Skärblacka IF   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Tallboda IF - Ektorp Talent FC   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-24 18:30 Vånga IF - Tallboda IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tannefors IF - Skärblacka IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sturefors IF - IK Klockaretorpet   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Hemgårdarnas BK United - Brokinds IF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Ektorp Talent FC - Norsholms IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-25 18:30 LBK Gottfridsberg - FC Lambohov   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-27 15:00 Skärblacka IF - Sturefors IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lambohov - Ektorp Talent FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 16:00 Brokinds IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 18:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Hemgårdarnas BK United   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Norsholms IF - Vånga IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-30 18:00 Tallboda IF - Tannefors IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 18:00 Vånga IF - Brokinds IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Skärblacka IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Hemgårdarnas BK United - Tannefors IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sturefors IF - Norsholms IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 13:00 Tallboda IF - FC Lambohov   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-21 19:30 Ektorp Talent FC - IK Klockaretorpet   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-17 12:00 Norsholms IF - Tallboda IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Sturefors IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Brokinds IF - Ektorp Talent FC   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skärblacka IF - Hemgårdarnas BK United   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lambohov - Vånga IF   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 15:00 IK Klockaretorpet - LBK Gottfridsberg   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-24 12:00 Norsholms IF - FC Lambohov   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Tannefors IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hemgårdarnas BK United - Sturefors IF   WO  
14:00 Vånga IF - IK Klockaretorpet   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Skärblacka IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Tallboda IF - Brokinds IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-10-01 11:00 IK Klockaretorpet - Tallboda IF   OW  
12:00 Brokinds IF - Norsholms IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Ektorp Talent FC   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Hemgårdarnas BK United - FC Lambohov   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skärblacka IF - Vånga IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sturefors IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-08 15:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Sturefors IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vånga IF - Tannefors IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Tallboda IF - Skärblacka IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norsholms IF - IK Klockaretorpet   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lambohov - Brokinds IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Hemgårdarnas BK United   1-11 (0-5)   [mer info]