Division V - 2016

1. Högadals IS 22 16 6 0 64 - 21 54
2. Olofströms IF 22 15 4 3 58 - 24 49
3. Sölve BK 22 15 2 5 69 - 31 47
4. Lyckå FF 22 13 3 6 71 - 49 42
5. AIK Atlas 22 11 2 9 50 - 38 35
6. Sölvesborgs GoIF U 22 11 1 10 46 - 52 34
7. Asarums IF U 22 9 5 8 51 - 35 32
8. Kristianopels GoIF 22 7 4 11 32 - 42 25
9. Märserums IF 22 6 6 10 39 - 44 24
10. Hoby GIF 22 3 6 13 24 - 58 15
11. Hasslö GoIF 22 3 2 17 31 - 76 11
12. Ramdala IF 22 1 3 18 16 - 81 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 18:30 Hoby GIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 14:00 Hasslö GoIF - Högadals IS   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - Märserums IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Ramdala IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 14:00 Asarums IF U - Olofströms IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sölve BK - Kristianopels GoIF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 18:30 Märserums IF - Hoby GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 13:00 Olofströms IF - Sölve BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Lyckå FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 14:00 Högadals IS - Asarums IF U   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - AIK Atlas   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ramdala IF - Hasslö GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-28 18:45 Ramdala IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 18:30 Hoby GIF - Kristianopels GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Sölve BK - Högadals IS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 14:00 AIK Atlas - Märserums IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - Olofströms IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 16:00 Asarums IF U - Hasslö GoIF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 18:30 Märserums IF - Ramdala IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - AIK Atlas   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 13:00 Olofströms IF - Hoby GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Högadals IS - Lyckå FF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-10 19:00 Asarums IF U - Sölve BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-12 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Märserums IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Hoby GIF - Högadals IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 AIK Atlas - Olofströms IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 14:00 Sölve BK - Hasslö GoIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - Asarums IF U   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Ramdala IF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-18 18:30 Hasslö GoIF - Märserums IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - AIK Atlas   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Asarums IF U - Hoby GIF   9-1     [mer info]
2016-05-19 19:00 Olofströms IF - Ramdala IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sölve BK - Lyckå FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-21 14:00 Märserums IF - Kristianopels GoIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Olofströms IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - Hasslö GoIF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 16:00 Ramdala IF - Högadals IS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 AIK Atlas - Asarums IF U   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Hoby GIF - Sölve BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-26 19:00 Högadals IS - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Sölve BK - AIK Atlas   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Kristianopels GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 12:00 Lyckå FF - Hoby GIF   9-4 (5-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Olofströms IF - Märserums IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 19:00 Asarums IF U - Ramdala IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-02 19:00 Hoby GIF - Hasslö GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Olofströms IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Märserums IF - Högadals IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Lyckå FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 15:00 Ramdala IF - Sölve BK   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-07 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Asarums IF U   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-11 15:00 Lyckå FF - Ramdala IF   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hoby GIF - AIK Atlas   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 Högadals IS - Kristianopels GoIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hasslö GoIF - Olofströms IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 Asarums IF U - Märserums IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sölve BK - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-16 19:00 AIK Atlas - Hasslö GoIF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Olofströms IF - Högadals IS   0-0     [mer info]
14:15 Märserums IF - Sölve BK   2-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 12:00 Ramdala IF - Hoby GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Lyckå FF   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Asarums IF U   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-22 18:30 Märserums IF - Lyckå FF   0-1     [mer info]
2016-06-26 16:00 Olofströms IF - Asarums IF U   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Sölve BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - Hasslö GoIF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Ramdala IF - AIK Atlas   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Hoby GIF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-06-30 19:00 Asarums IF U - Högadals IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 18:30 Lyckå FF - Kristianopels GoIF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Hasslö GoIF - Ramdala IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 14:00 Sölve BK - Olofströms IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-04 19:00 Hoby GIF - Märserums IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-02 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Ramdala IF   4-0     [mer info]
2016-08-03 18:30 Hasslö GoIF - Asarums IF U   0-5     [mer info]
2016-08-05 18:30 Kristianopels GoIF - Hoby GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - AIK Atlas   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 13:00 Olofströms IF - Lyckå FF   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 Högadals IS - Sölve BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-11 18:30 Ramdala IF - Märserums IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Hasslö GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 18:30 Sölve BK - Asarums IF U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Hoby GIF - Olofströms IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - Högadals IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-16 18:30 AIK Atlas - Kristianopels GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-17 18:30 Märserums IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-18 18:30 Hasslö GoIF - Sölve BK   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 Olofströms IF - AIK Atlas   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Ramdala IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 15:00 Högadals IS - Hoby GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Asarums IF U - Lyckå FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 18:30 Hoby GIF - Asarums IF U   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Märserums IF - Hasslö GoIF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 AIK Atlas - Högadals IS   4-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - Sölve BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 14:00 Ramdala IF - Olofströms IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Kristianopels GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-03 13:00 Olofströms IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Högadals IS - Ramdala IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Märserums IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslö GoIF - Lyckå FF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 16:00 Asarums IF U - AIK Atlas   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sölve BK - Hoby GIF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 14:00 Märserums IF - Olofströms IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Hasslö GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Sölve BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hoby GIF - Lyckå FF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Högadals IS   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Ramdala IF - Asarums IF U   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 12:00 Olofströms IF - Kristianopels GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Högadals IS - Märserums IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslö GoIF - Hoby GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - AIK Atlas   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 15:00 Sölve BK - Ramdala IF   WO  
2016-09-20 19:00 Asarums IF U - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 13:00 Olofströms IF - Hasslö GoIF   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
13:00 AIK Atlas - Hoby GIF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Högadals IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 14:00 Märserums IF - Asarums IF U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Sölve BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ramdala IF - Lyckå FF   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 15:00 Hoby GIF - Ramdala IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Lyckå FF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sölve BK - Märserums IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Asarums IF U - Kristianopels GoIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Olofströms IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hasslö GoIF - AIK Atlas   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]