Division IV, A - 2016

1. Hisingsbacka FC 22 16 3 3 66 - 27 51
2. IK Kongahälla 22 16 2 4 75 - 24 50
3. FK Kozara 22 14 4 4 52 - 28 46
4. Lunden Överås BK 22 11 5 6 44 - 32 38
5. Gårda BK 22 11 2 9 45 - 40 35
6. Serbiska KIF Semberija 22 9 4 9 36 - 41 31
7. Floda BoIF 22 7 4 11 31 - 49 25
8. Guldhedens IK 22 6 5 11 36 - 51 23
9. Stenkullens GoIK 22 6 5 11 37 - 57 23
10. Partille IF 22 5 5 12 29 - 42 20
11. Romelanda UF 22 5 4 13 28 - 67 19
12. FC Komarken 22 4 1 17 29 - 50 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-08 19:15 Lunden Överås BK - IK Kongahälla   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Stenkullens GoIK   0-0     [mer info]
19:15 FK Kozara - Floda BoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-09 12:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Partille IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - Gårda BK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romelanda UF - Guldhedens IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-14 19:45 Gårda BK - Romelanda UF   9-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-15 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Serbiska KIF Semberija   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Hisingsbacka FC   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - FK Kozara   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 13:00 Partille IF - Lunden Överås BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - FC Komarken   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-22 18:30 Floda BoIF - IK Kongahälla   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Gårda BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Guldhedens IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 FK Kozara - Partille IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 12:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Stenkullens GoIK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - Romelanda UF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-04-28 18:45 Partille IF - Floda BoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 18:45 Romelanda UF - FK Kozara   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Lunden Överås BK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Hisingsbacka FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - FC Komarken   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-04 19:45 Lunden Överås BK - Romelanda UF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 14:00 Floda BoIF - Gårda BK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Kozara - IK Kongahälla   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Guldhedens IK   3-2     [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - FC Komarken   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 18:00 Partille IF - Stenkullens GoIK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-12 19:45 Gårda BK - Hisingsbacka FC   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Partille IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Lunden Överås BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Floda BoIF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - FK Kozara   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-20 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Gårda BK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Romelanda UF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Stenkullens GoIK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:00 Partille IF - Guldhedens IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 12:15 Hisingsbacka FC - FC Komarken   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-26 19:45 Gårda BK - Partille IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IK Kongahälla   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - FK Kozara   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Hisingsbacka FC   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Floda BoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Lunden Överås BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-02 19:45 Gårda BK - Stenkullens GoIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Hisingsbacka FC   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Partille IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - IK Kongahälla   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - FK Kozara   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 14:00 FC Komarken - Floda BoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-10 18:30 FK Kozara - Gårda BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Guldhedens IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 IK Kongahälla - Romelanda UF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Partille IF - FC Komarken   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 12:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Lunden Överås BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-16 19:00 Romelanda UF - Stenkullens GoIK   2-6     [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Gårda BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Lunden Överås BK - Floda BoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Partille IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 12:15 Hisingsbacka FC - FK Kozara   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-28 19:30 FC Komarken - IK Kongahälla   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-21 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Romelanda UF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - FC Komarken   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Partille IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-1     [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Guldhedens IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Floda BoIF - Lunden Överås BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Hisingsbacka FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-05-10 19:00 Romelanda UF - IK Kongahälla   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:30 FC Komarken - Partille IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:30 Guldhedens IK - Stenkullens GoIK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:45 Gårda BK - FK Kozara   0-0     [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Floda BoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Hisingsbacka FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-07-05 19:00 FK Kozara - Lunden Överås BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-06 20:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Gårda BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 13:00 Partille IF - Romelanda UF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-23 18:30 Floda BoIF - FC Komarken   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-30 19:30 IK Kongahälla - Guldhedens IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-10 19:45 Gårda BK - IK Kongahälla   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - FK Kozara   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Lunden Överås BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Floda BoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Partille IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Hisingsbacka FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-17 19:00 Partille IF - Gårda BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:45 Floda BoIF - Guldhedens IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 FK Kozara - Serbiska KIF Semberija   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Stenkullens GoIK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - FC Komarken   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 12:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Romelanda UF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-25 19:30 Guldhedens IK - Hisingsbacka FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 Stenkullens GoIK - Partille IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Romelanda UF - Lunden Överås BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - FK Kozara   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 14:00 FC Komarken - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Gårda BK - Floda BoIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 18:15 Floda BoIF - Stenkullens GoIK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Romelanda UF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 FK Kozara - FC Komarken   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Guldhedens IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 13:00 Partille IF - IK Kongahälla   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 12:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Gårda BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-08 19:45 Gårda BK - Lunden Överås BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-09 18:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Hisingsbacka FC   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Floda BoIF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 13:00 Partille IF - FK Kozara   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romelanda UF - FC Komarken   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-16 19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Stenkullens GoIK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 FK Kozara - Romelanda UF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 12:15 Hisingsbacka FC - IK Kongahälla   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Floda BoIF - Partille IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Gårda BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - Guldhedens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-22 19:45 Gårda BK - FC Komarken   WO  
2016-09-23 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Lunden Överås BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 13:00 Partille IF - Hisingsbacka FC   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Floda BoIF - FK Kozara   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Guldhedens IK - Romelanda UF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 12:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Floda BoIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:15 Lunden Överås BK - Partille IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - IK Kongahälla   1-6     [mer info]
12:15 FC Komarken - Stenkullens GoIK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:15 Romelanda UF - Gårda BK   2-3     [mer info]
12:15 FK Kozara - Guldhedens IK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]