Division V, A - 2016

1. Mossens BK 22 17 3 2 55 - 28 54
2. Nol IK 22 15 3 4 64 - 34 48
3. United Africa FC 22 11 3 8 43 - 33 36
4. Björndammens BK 22 10 4 8 43 - 37 34
5. Utbynäs SK 22 9 5 8 57 - 43 32
6. IK Zenith 22 8 8 6 40 - 31 32
7. Älvängens IK 22 8 4 10 48 - 49 28
8. Angered MBIK 22 8 4 10 46 - 56 28
9. FC Bosona 22 7 3 12 47 - 57 24
10. Masthuggets BK 22 6 3 13 37 - 56 21
11. Bergums IF 22 6 2 14 48 - 70 20
12. Bergsjö IF (Gtb) 22 5 2 15 35 - 69 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-07 19:00 IK Zenith - Nol IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Älvängens IK - Mossens BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Björndammens BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-08 18:15 Masthuggets BK - FC Bosona   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Angered MBIK - Utbynäs SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-09 14:15 United Africa FC - Bergums IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-14 19:30 Mossens BK - IK Zenith   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Masthuggets BK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Utbynäs SK - United Africa FC   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-15 19:00 Bergums IF - Älvängens IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Bosona - Angered MBIK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 15:00 Nol IK - Björndammens BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-21 19:00 IK Zenith - Älvängens IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Utbynäs SK - Bergums IF   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-22 18:15 Masthuggets BK - Nol IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Angered MBIK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 13:00 Björndammens BK - Mossens BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - FC Bosona   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-04-28 19:30 Mossens BK - Masthuggets BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - United Africa FC   1-3     [mer info]
20:15 FC Bosona - Utbynäs SK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 18:45 Nol IK - Angered MBIK   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Bergums IF - IK Zenith   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 13:00 Älvängens IK - Björndammens BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-04 20:15 Utbynäs SK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 18:15 Masthuggets BK - Älvängens IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Bosona - Bergums IF   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 13:00 Björndammens BK - IK Zenith   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Nol IK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Angered MBIK - Mossens BK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-12 19:00 IK Zenith - Masthuggets BK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - FC Bosona   5-3     [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Mossens BK - United Africa FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - Utbynäs SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Björndammens BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Älvängens IK - Angered MBIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-19 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Bergums IF   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Utbynäs SK - Mossens BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Angered MBIK - IK Zenith   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Bosona - Nol IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:15 United Africa FC - Älvängens IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Masthuggets BK - Björndammens BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-26 19:00 IK Zenith - United Africa FC   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvängens IK - Utbynäs SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - FC Bosona   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Nol IK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Masthuggets BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 20:00 Björndammens BK - Angered MBIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-02 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Mossens BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 FC Bosona - Älvängens IK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Utbynäs SK - IK Zenith   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Angered MBIK - Masthuggets BK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - Bergums IF   6-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 14:15 United Africa FC - Björndammens BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-09 19:00 IK Zenith - FC Bosona   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Nol IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 18:15 Masthuggets BK - United Africa FC   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Angered MBIK - Bergums IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 Björndammens BK - Utbynäs SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-16 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IK Zenith   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Nol IK - Älvängens IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Mossens BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 14:15 United Africa FC - Angered MBIK   1-2     [mer info]
14:15 FC Bosona - Björndammens BK   5-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 14:15 Masthuggets BK - Utbynäs SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-21 19:00 Mossens BK - Älvängens IK   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - IK Zenith   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Björndammens BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Bergums IF - United Africa FC   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Masthuggets BK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Utbynäs SK - Angered MBIK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-06-29 19:45 Masthuggets BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 Björndammens BK - Nol IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Zenith - Mossens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 14:15 United Africa FC - Utbynäs SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-20 19:00 Angered MBIK - FC Bosona   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Älvängens IK - Bergums IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-11 19:00 Mossens BK - Björndammens BK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Angered MBIK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Nol IK - Masthuggets BK   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Utbynäs SK   2-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 14:15 FC Bosona - United Africa FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 19:45 Älvängens IK - IK Zenith   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-18 18:45 IK Zenith - Bergums IF   5-0     [mer info]
18:45 Utbynäs SK - FC Bosona   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 19:00 Angered MBIK - Nol IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 Björndammens BK - Älvängens IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Masthuggets BK - Mossens BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-25 18:30 IK Zenith - Björndammens BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Utbynäs SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 Mossens BK - Angered MBIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bergums IF - FC Bosona   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 Älvängens IK - Masthuggets BK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - United Africa FC   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-01 18:15 Utbynäs SK - Nol IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-02 18:15 Masthuggets BK - IK Zenith   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Angered MBIK - Älvängens IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 13:00 Björndammens BK - Bergums IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Mossens BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-08 18:00 IK Zenith - Angered MBIK   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 Mossens BK - Utbynäs SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-09 18:00 Bergums IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 13:00 Björndammens BK - Masthuggets BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - United Africa FC   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - FC Bosona   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-15 19:30 FC Bosona - Mossens BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Utbynäs SK - Älvängens IK   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-16 18:15 Masthuggets BK - Bergums IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 14:15 United Africa FC - IK Zenith   0-0     [mer info]
14:30 Angered MBIK - Björndammens BK   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Nol IK   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-22 19:30 Mossens BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   5-2     [mer info]
2016-09-23 18:15 Masthuggets BK - Angered MBIK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 13:00 Björndammens BK - United Africa FC   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 IK Zenith - Utbynäs SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvängens IK - FC Bosona   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 17:00 Bergums IF - Nol IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-29 19:30 FC Bosona - IK Zenith   1-1     [mer info]
20:15 Utbynäs SK - Björndammens BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-01 14:00 Nol IK - Mossens BK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Älvängens IK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Masthuggets BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 15:00 Bergums IF - Angered MBIK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-09 12:15 Angered MBIK - United Africa FC   1-0     [mer info]
12:15 Utbynäs SK - Masthuggets BK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:15 Björndammens BK - FC Bosona   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:15 IK Zenith - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   5-1     [mer info]
12:15 Älvängens IK - Nol IK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:15 Mossens BK - Bergums IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]