Division VI, A - 2016

1. Öjersjö IF 20 17 2 1 121 - 25 53
2. Sveakurd FC 20 15 3 2 86 - 21 48
3. Tollereds IF 20 14 4 2 62 - 20 46
4. Götaholms BK 20 8 2 10 50 - 58 26
5. Gambianska IF 20 6 7 7 54 - 57 25
6. Somalia SK 20 7 3 10 43 - 72 24
7. Surte IS 20 7 2 11 40 - 91 23
8. Real Maskin BK 20 4 6 10 38 - 58 18
9. Croatia Göteborg 20 4 5 11 45 - 73 17
10. Lekstorps IF 20 4 4 12 35 - 68 16
11. Partille IF SC 20 3 4 13 28 - 59 13
12. FC Roma United Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-07 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - Tollereds IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Real Maskin BK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Somalia SK - Götaholms BK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-04-08 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Sveakurd FC   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-09 16:15 Gambianska IF - Surte IS   8-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-13 18:15 Tollereds IF - Partille IF SC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Real Maskin BK - Somalia SK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-14 19:00 Surte IS - Lekstorps IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Götaholms BK - Gambianska IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 14:15 Sveakurd FC - Croatia Göteborg   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-21 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - Surte IS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Partille IF SC   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-22 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Götaholms BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 16:15 Gambianska IF - Real Maskin BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 14:15 Sveakurd FC - Tollereds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-04-27 18:45 Tollereds IF - Öjersjö IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Partille IF SC - Somalia SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Real Maskin BK - Lekstorps IF   4-2     [mer info]
2016-04-28 19:30 Götaholms BK - Croatia Göteborg   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 16:15 Surte IS - Sveakurd FC   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-02 20:00 Croatia Göteborg - Real Maskin BK   1-4     [mer info]
2016-05-04 19:00 Surte IS - Tollereds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Gambianska IF - Partille IF SC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 14:15 Somalia SK - Öjersjö IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 14:15 Sveakurd FC - Götaholms BK   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-11 19:00 Tollereds IF - Somalia SK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Real Maskin BK - Sveakurd FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-12 19:00 Götaholms BK - Surte IS   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Gambianska IF   8-6 (4-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:15 Partille IF SC - Lekstorps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-18 19:00 Götaholms BK - Tollereds IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Surte IS - Real Maskin BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-19 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - Partille IF SC   2-2     [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Öjersjö IF   1-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 16:15 Gambianska IF - Somalia SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-25 20:15 Real Maskin BK - Götaholms BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-26 19:15 Tollereds IF - Gambianska IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Croatia Göteborg   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Somalia SK - Lekstorps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:15 Partille IF SC - Sveakurd FC   OW  
Omgång 9
2016-06-01 20:15 Real Maskin BK - Tollereds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-02 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - Somalia SK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 20:00 Lekstorps IF - Gambianska IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 14:00 Surte IS - Partille IF SC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-29 20:45 Sveakurd FC - Öjersjö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-08 19:00 Tollereds IF - Lekstorps IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Partille IF SC - Götaholms BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-09 20:00 Öjersjö IF - Surte IS   11-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Somalia SK - Sveakurd FC   2-5     [mer info]
2016-10-13 20:00 Gambianska IF - Croatia Göteborg   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-15 19:30 Götaholms BK - Öjersjö IF   0-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:30 Surte IS - Somalia SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 14:15 Croatia Göteborg - Lekstorps IF   4-8 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 20:00 Real Maskin BK - Partille IF SC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-12-31 Gambianska IF - Sveakurd FC   OW  
Omgång 12
2016-06-21 19:30 Götaholms BK - Somalia SK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-26 16:15 Sveakurd FC - Lekstorps IF   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 19:00 Surte IS - Gambianska IF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-16 20:00 Real Maskin BK - Öjersjö IF   0-9 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 18:00 Tollereds IF - Croatia Göteborg   8-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-10 20:00 Partille IF SC - Tollereds IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-11 20:15 Somalia SK - Real Maskin BK   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:15 Croatia Göteborg - Sveakurd FC   OW  
2016-10-12 19:30 Gambianska IF - Götaholms BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 14:00 Lekstorps IF - Surte IS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-17 18:45 Tollereds IF - Sveakurd FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-18 18:45 Götaholms BK - Lekstorps IF   WO  
2016-08-19 19:15 Partille IF SC - Öjersjö IF   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 16:00 Surte IS - Croatia Göteborg   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Real Maskin BK - Gambianska IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-25 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - Götaholms BK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Tollereds IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Somalia SK - Partille IF SC   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Real Maskin BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 14:15 Sveakurd FC - Surte IS   18-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-31 18:15 Tollereds IF - Surte IS   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Real Maskin BK - Croatia Göteborg   3-3     [mer info]
2016-09-01 18:15 Götaholms BK - Sveakurd FC   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Somalia SK   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-02 19:15 Partille IF SC - Gambianska IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-08 20:15 Somalia SK - Tollereds IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-09 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Partille IF SC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 15:00 Surte IS - Götaholms BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 14:15 Sveakurd FC - Real Maskin BK   WO  
16:15 Gambianska IF - Öjersjö IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-14 20:15 Real Maskin BK - Surte IS   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-15 20:00 Öjersjö IF - Lekstorps IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Somalia SK - Gambianska IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-16 19:15 Partille IF SC - Croatia Göteborg   4-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 13:00 Tollereds IF - Götaholms BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-22 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - Öjersjö IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-23 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Somalia SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 14:00 Götaholms BK - Real Maskin BK   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Gambianska IF - Tollereds IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 14:15 Sveakurd FC - Partille IF SC   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-06-04 12:45 Öjersjö IF - Sveakurd FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-29 20:15 Somalia SK - Croatia Göteborg   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-01 16:15 Gambianska IF - Lekstorps IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 17:30 Partille IF SC - Surte IS   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-10 19:00 Tollereds IF - Real Maskin BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-10-07 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Tollereds IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-10-08 14:00 Götaholms BK - Partille IF SC   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Croatia Göteborg - Gambianska IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-09 14:15 Sveakurd FC - Somalia SK   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Surte IS - Öjersjö IF   1-11 (1-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-16 14:15 Lekstorps IF - Croatia Göteborg   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Sveakurd FC - Gambianska IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:15 Somalia SK - Surte IS   WO  
14:15 Öjersjö IF - Götaholms BK   6-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Partille IF SC - Real Maskin BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]