Division VI, B - 2016

1. Härryda IF 22 16 3 3 69 - 30 51
2. Göteborgs SIF 22 14 4 4 69 - 32 46
3. Proletären FF 22 13 5 4 67 - 32 44
4. FC Heden 22 13 5 4 59 - 28 44
5. Solängens BK 22 10 5 7 43 - 35 35
6. BK Wobbler 22 9 4 9 49 - 49 31
7. Sjövalla FK 22 7 5 10 37 - 50 26
8. Landala IF 22 6 4 12 35 - 51 22
9. BK S:t Jakob 22 5 5 12 41 - 66 20
10. Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 22 4 7 11 41 - 60 19
11. Rambergets SK 22 4 6 12 36 - 68 18
12. Slottsskogen/Godhem IF 22 3 3 16 24 - 69 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-05 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Proletären FF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-07 19:30 Göteborgs SIF - Landala IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Wobbler - FC Heden   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Solängens BK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-09 13:00 Härryda IF - Rambergets SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-14 20:15 FC Heden - BK S:t Jakob   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 13:00 Solängens BK - BK Wobbler   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Rambergets SK - Göteborgs SIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Proletären FF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Härryda IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Landala IF - Sjövalla FK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-20 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Rambergets SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-21 19:00 Härryda IF - FC Heden   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - BK Wobbler   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Landala IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-04-23 16:15 Proletären FF - Solängens BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-24 19:30 Göteborgs SIF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-04-26 20:15 FC Heden - Göteborgs SIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Landala IF - Proletären FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-27 20:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Sjövalla FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 19:00 BK Wobbler - Härryda IF   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 13:00 Solängens BK - BK S:t Jakob   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 14:00 Rambergets SK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-03 20:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 19:00 Sjövalla FK - FC Heden   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Härryda IF - BK S:t Jakob   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Göteborgs SIF - BK Wobbler   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:15 Proletären FF - Rambergets SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 13:00 Solängens BK - Landala IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-11 19:45 BK Wobbler - Sjövalla FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-12 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Göteborgs SIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Proletären FF   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:15 FC Heden - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Solängens BK - Härryda IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:15 Rambergets SK - Landala IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-18 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - BK Wobbler   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-19 19:30 Göteborgs SIF - Härryda IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Sjövalla FK - BK S:t Jakob   2-2     [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:15 Rambergets SK - Solängens BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 16:15 Landala IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   4-2     [mer info]
16:15 Proletären FF - FC Heden   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-26 19:00 Härryda IF - Sjövalla FK   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Heden - Landala IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 BK Wobbler - Proletären FF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Rambergets SK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-30 19:45 Solängens BK - Göteborgs SIF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-01 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Göteborgs SIF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Härryda IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-02 19:30 FC Heden - Rambergets SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 16:15 Proletären FF - BK S:t Jakob   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Solängens BK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Landala IF - BK Wobbler   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-07 20:15 Göteborgs SIF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Solängens BK   0-0     [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Härryda IF - Proletären FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Landala IF   4-1 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Wobbler - Rambergets SK   1-3     [mer info]
20:15 FC Heden - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-15 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Sjövalla FK   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs SIF - Proletären FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Solängens BK - FC Heden   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Rambergets SK - BK S:t Jakob   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 16:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - BK Wobbler   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Landala IF - Härryda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-12 12:00 Landala IF - Göteborgs SIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:30 Solängens BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 FC Heden - BK Wobbler   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 20:00 Rambergets SK - Härryda IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-26 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - BK S:t Jakob   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 20:00 Proletären FF - Sjövalla FK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-11 19:00 Härryda IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - FC Heden   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Wobbler - Solängens BK   1-0     [mer info]
2016-08-13 14:15 Göteborgs SIF - Rambergets SK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-16 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Proletären FF   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjövalla FK - Landala IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-18 19:30 FC Heden - Härryda IF   0-1     [mer info]
2016-08-19 19:00 BK Wobbler - BK S:t Jakob   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 Solängens BK - Proletären FF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Rambergets SK - Sjövalla FK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Göteborgs SIF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:15 Landala IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-24 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs SIF - FC Heden   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-25 18:30 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Rambergets SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Härryda IF - BK Wobbler   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Solängens BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 16:15 Proletären FF - Landala IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-31 19:45 FC Heden - Sjövalla FK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-01 19:45 BK S:t Jakob - Härryda IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-02 19:00 BK Wobbler - Göteborgs SIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 14:15 Rambergets SK - Proletären FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 16:15 Landala IF - Solängens BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-27 19:30 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-07 19:00 Sjövalla FK - BK Wobbler   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs SIF - BK S:t Jakob   8-0     [mer info]
20:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - FC Heden   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-08 19:00 Härryda IF - Solängens BK   2-1     [mer info]
2016-09-11 16:15 Landala IF - Rambergets SK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Proletären FF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-14 20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Sjövalla FK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-15 19:00 Härryda IF - Göteborgs SIF   5-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Wobbler - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   3-1     [mer info]
2016-09-17 13:00 Solängens BK - Rambergets SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Landala IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-20 20:15 FC Heden - Proletären FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-21 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Härryda IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Göteborgs SIF - Solängens BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-22 20:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - BK S:t Jakob   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 14:15 Rambergets SK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 16:15 Landala IF - FC Heden   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Proletären FF - BK Wobbler   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-27 20:15 Göteborgs SIF - Sjövalla FK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-28 20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Proletären FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-29 19:00 Härryda IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   WO  
19:45 BK Wobbler - Landala IF   1-4     [mer info]
2016-10-01 13:00 Solängens BK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Rambergets SK - FC Heden   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-10-06 20:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Göteborgs SIF   0-6     [mer info]
2016-10-08 13:00 Solängens BK - Sjövalla FK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Rambergets SK - BK Wobbler   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:15 Proletären FF - Härryda IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-09 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - FC Heden   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Landala IF - BK S:t Jakob   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-15 12:15 Sjövalla FK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Proletären FF - Göteborgs SIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:15 Härryda IF - Landala IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:15 BK S:t Jakob - Rambergets SK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:15 BK Wobbler - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:15 FC Heden - Solängens BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]