Division VI, D - 2016

1. Hisingen FC 20 13 4 3 51 - 26 43
2. Bjurslätts IF 20 9 5 6 43 - 25 32
3. IF Vardar/Makedonija 20 9 4 7 47 - 36 31
4. Hälsö BK 20 9 3 8 40 - 36 30
5. Göteborgs Bosna IF 20 9 1 10 48 - 52 28
6. IF Warta 20 8 3 9 41 - 38 27
7. Backatorp IF 20 8 3 9 31 - 43 27
8. Diseröd SK 20 7 4 9 30 - 35 25
9. Hålta IK 20 7 2 11 31 - 45 23
10. Hermansby IF 20 6 4 10 43 - 54 22
11. Neutrala UF 20 7 1 12 37 - 58 22
12. Lundby IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-08 19:15 IF Warta - Bjurslätts IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Hisingen FC - Backatorp IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Hålta IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-09 13:00 Hälsö BK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hermansby IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-15 19:15 Backatorp IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:15 IF Warta - Hålta IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Hälsö BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 16:00 Hermansby IF - Diseröd SK   0-2     [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala UF - Hisingen FC   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-22 19:15 IF Warta - Hermansby IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Hisingen FC - Göteborgs Bosna IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Backatorp IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Neutrala UF   4-0 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Hålta IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-04-29 18:45 Hermansby IF - Hålta IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Backatorp IF - IF Warta   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 15:00 Hälsö BK - Hisingen FC   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 16:15 Neutrala UF - Diseröd SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-04 19:00 IF Warta - Neutrala UF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 18:00 Hålta IK - Backatorp IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 20:15 Diseröd SK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 12:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hälsö BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 16:00 Hermansby IF - Bjurslätts IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-13 19:15 Backatorp IF - Hermansby IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Bjurslätts IF - Hisingen FC   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - IF Warta   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Hälsö BK - Diseröd SK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 16:15 Neutrala UF - Hålta IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-19 20:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hisingen FC   1-3     [mer info]
2016-05-20 18:30 Hålta IK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - Hälsö BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Backatorp IF - Bjurslätts IF   1-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 16:00 Hermansby IF - Neutrala UF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-27 19:15 Hisingen FC - Diseröd SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hermansby IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 13:00 Hälsö BK - Hålta IK   WO  
14:15 Bjurslätts IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 16:15 Neutrala UF - Backatorp IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-02 20:00 Backatorp IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 IF Warta - Hisingen FC   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hermansby IF - Hälsö BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 14:15 Neutrala UF - Bjurslätts IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-16 20:15 Diseröd SK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-04-03 17:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Neutrala UF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - IF Warta   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Bjurslätts IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 Hälsö BK - Backatorp IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 16:15 Hisingen FC - Hålta IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-05-25 20:00 Neutrala UF - Hälsö BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 IF Warta - Diseröd SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 14:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hålta IK   4-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 16:00 Hermansby IF - Hisingen FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-21 18:00 Hålta IK - Diseröd SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 20:00 Bjurslätts IF - IF Warta   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-26 16:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hälsö BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Backatorp IF - Hisingen FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Hermansby IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-12 19:00 Hålta IK - IF Warta   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Hisingen FC - Neutrala UF   9-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Hermansby IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 12:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Backatorp IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälsö BK - Bjurslätts IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-18 20:00 Backatorp IF - Diseröd SK   3-1     [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:45 Hålta IK - Bjurslätts IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hisingen FC   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-21 16:00 Hermansby IF - IF Warta   5-2     [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala UF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-26 18:30 IF Warta - Backatorp IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hålta IK - Hermansby IF   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:15 Hisingen FC - Hälsö BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Neutrala UF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 12:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Göteborgs Bosna IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-02 19:15 Backatorp IF - Hålta IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Diseröd SK   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Hermansby IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälsö BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-0     [mer info]
2016-09-04 16:15 Neutrala UF - IF Warta   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-09 18:00 IF Warta - Göteborgs Bosna IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Hälsö BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 16:00 Hålta IK - Neutrala UF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hermansby IF - Backatorp IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:15 Hisingen FC - Bjurslätts IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-16 19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hålta IK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 13:00 Hälsö BK - IF Warta   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Backatorp IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 16:15 Neutrala UF - Hermansby IF   4-2     [mer info]
2016-09-19 20:00 Hisingen FC - IF Vardar/Makedonija   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-22 20:00 Backatorp IF - Neutrala UF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-23 20:15 Diseröd SK - Hisingen FC   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 12:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Bjurslätts IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hålta IK - Hälsö BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 16:00 Hermansby IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   6-5 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-30 19:15 Hisingen FC - IF Warta   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Backatorp IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-01 12:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Diseröd SK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
13:00 Hälsö BK - Hermansby IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Neutrala UF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-10-06 20:00 Backatorp IF - Hälsö BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-07 19:15 Neutrala UF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   WW  
2016-10-08 14:00 IF Warta - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-0     [mer info]
14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Diseröd SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hålta IK - Hisingen FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-15 14:15 Diseröd SK - IF Warta   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Hålta IK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:15 Hisingen FC - Hermansby IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Hälsö BK - Neutrala UF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Bjurslätts IF   1-6 (0-0)   [mer info]