Division V - 2016

1. Åsa IF 22 16 3 3 55 - 27 51
2. Andersbergs IK 22 13 3 6 67 - 28 42
3. Galtabäcks BK 22 11 3 8 54 - 39 36
4. Derome BK/Åsklosters IF 22 10 5 7 47 - 44 35
5. IF Norvalla 22 11 2 9 40 - 37 35
6. Genevad/Veinge IF 22 11 2 9 42 - 42 35
7. Väröbacka GIF 22 10 4 8 39 - 36 34
8. BK Walldia 22 9 5 8 54 - 45 32
9. Löftadalens IF 22 9 5 8 52 - 56 32
10. IF Böljan 22 9 4 9 50 - 43 31
11. Annebergs IF 22 2 3 17 35 - 95 9
12. Hasslövs IS 22 1 1 20 20 - 63 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 18:45 Galtabäcks BK - Löftadalens IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 13:00 Andersbergs IK - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - IF Norvalla   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Annebergs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Åsa IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Böljan - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-20 18:45 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Galtabäcks BK   0-0     [mer info]
2016-04-22 18:45 Löftadalens IF - Hasslövs IS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:00 Annebergs IF - BK Walldia   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 IF Norvalla - Andersbergs IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsa IF - IF Böljan   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-26 18:45 Genevad/Veinge IF - Väröbacka GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-29 18:30 Väröbacka GIF - Löftadalens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Andersbergs IK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hasslövs IS - Galtabäcks BK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - IF Böljan   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 14:00 IF Norvalla - Åsa IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Annebergs IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Väröbacka GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 14:00 Löftadalens IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Böljan - Andersbergs IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Annebergs IF - IF Norvalla   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 15:00 Åsa IF - Hasslövs IS   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-26 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - BK Walldia   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 19:00 BK Walldia - Hasslövs IS   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - Åsa IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - Löftadalens IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Väröbacka GIF - IF Böljan   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Andersbergs IK - Galtabäcks BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-18 19:00 IF Böljan - Genevad/Veinge IF   3-4     [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Väröbacka GIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Annebergs IF   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - IF Norvalla   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsa IF - BK Walldia   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 14:00 Hasslövs IS - Andersbergs IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-26 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Hasslövs IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Galtabäcks BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Löftadalens IF - Åsa IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - IF Böljan   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 13:00 Andersbergs IK - BK Walldia   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-01 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Löftadalens IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-02 19:00 Hasslövs IS - Genevad/Veinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - IF Norvalla   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 BK Walldia - Väröbacka GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan - Annebergs IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 13:00 Åsa IF - Andersbergs IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-08 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Åsa IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Andersbergs IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - IF Böljan   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - Galtabäcks BK   1-10     [mer info]
19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - BK Walldia   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 14:00 IF Norvalla - Hasslövs IS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-06 17:00 Väröbacka GIF - IF Norvalla   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Hasslövs IS - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - IF Böljan   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Andersbergs IK - Annebergs IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - Löftadalens IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Åsa IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-21 19:00 Annebergs IF - Väröbacka GIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 IF Böljan - Hasslövs IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - BK Walldia   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Andersbergs IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - Genevad/Veinge IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsa IF - Galtabäcks BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-28 19:00 Åsa IF - Väröbacka GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - IF Böljan   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Andersbergs IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Löftadalens IF - Galtabäcks BK   6-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 14:00 IF Norvalla - BK Walldia   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Hasslövs IS   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-07-29 19:00 Hasslövs IS - Löftadalens IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan - Åsa IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-30 14:00 BK Walldia - Annebergs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-02 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Andersbergs IK - IF Norvalla   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-04 19:00 Annebergs IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 Löftadalens IF - Väröbacka GIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan - BK Walldia   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 13:00 Galtabäcks BK - Hasslövs IS   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Andersbergs IK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsa IF - IF Norvalla   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-12 18:45 BK Walldia - Galtabäcks BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - Annebergs IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 13:00 Andersbergs IK - IF Böljan   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Löftadalens IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Åsa IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 17:00 Väröbacka GIF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:30 Hasslövs IS - BK Walldia   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Löftadalens IF - IF Norvalla   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan - Väröbacka GIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 15:00 Åsa IF - Annebergs IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 16:00 Galtabäcks BK - Andersbergs IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-25 18:30 Väröbacka GIF - Galtabäcks BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 Annebergs IF - Löftadalens IF   5-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Norvalla - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 Andersbergs IK - Hasslövs IS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - IF Böljan   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - Åsa IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-01 19:30 IF Böljan - IF Norvalla   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-02 18:00 Hasslövs IS - Väröbacka GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 14:00 BK Walldia - Andersbergs IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Annebergs IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsa IF - Löftadalens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 16:00 Galtabäcks BK - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 17:45 Genevad/Veinge IF - Hasslövs IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 13:00 Andersbergs IK - Åsa IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Väröbacka GIF - BK Walldia   WO  
16:00 Löftadalens IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 14:00 IF Norvalla - Galtabäcks BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - IF Böljan   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-16 17:30 Andersbergs IK - Väröbacka GIF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan - Löftadalens IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 14:00 Hasslövs IS - IF Norvalla   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - Genevad/Veinge IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsa IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 16:00 Galtabäcks BK - Annebergs IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-23 19:00 IF Böljan - Galtabäcks BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 14:00 Annebergs IF - Andersbergs IK   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Hasslövs IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Åsa IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 14:00 IF Norvalla - Väröbacka GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Löftadalens IF - BK Walldia   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 14:00 Hasslövs IS - IF Böljan   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Andersbergs IK - Löftadalens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Annebergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - IF Norvalla   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Åsa IF   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]