Division VI, Norra - 2016

1. Träslövsläge IF 20 16 2 2 68 - 22 50
2. Bua IF 20 14 3 3 81 - 25 45
3. Långås/Morup IF 20 12 4 4 55 - 23 40
4. Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge 20 11 2 7 40 - 41 35
5. Särö IK 20 9 4 7 44 - 43 31
6. GoIF Ginsten 20 7 6 7 42 - 42 27
7. Grimetons IK 20 6 6 8 36 - 58 24
8. Veddige BK 20 7 2 11 40 - 50 23
9. Kung Karl BK 20 7 0 13 37 - 52 21
10. Glommens IF 20 3 4 13 34 - 47 13
11. Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK 20 1 1 18 16 - 90 4
12. FC Varberg Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 18:30 Kung Karl BK - GoIF Ginsten   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Träslövsläge IF - Särö IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bua IF - Glommens IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 15:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Veddige BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 18:30 Särö IK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Kung Karl BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Veddige BK - Långås/Morup IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Grimetons IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Bua IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-28 19:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Särö IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 18:45 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Bua IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Glommens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Veddige BK - GoIF Ginsten   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 14:00 Träslövsläge IF - Grimetons IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 19:00 Särö IK - Veddige BK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Träslövsläge IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Bua IF - Långås/Morup IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 14:00 Glommens IF - Kung Karl BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 18:00 Grimetons IK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-12 19:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Glommens IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Bua IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Grimetons IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Särö IK - GoIF Ginsten   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Träslövsläge IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-19 19:00 Bua IF - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   10-0     [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Veddige BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Långås/Morup IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimetons IK - Kung Karl BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-25 19:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Grimetons IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Träslövsläge IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Särö IK - Glommens IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 15:00 Veddige BK - Bua IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-02 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Grimetons IK - Veddige BK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Långås/Morup IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 14:00 Bua IF - Särö IK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Kung Karl BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-08 19:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Långås/Morup IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Veddige BK - Träslövsläge IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 16:00 Särö IK - Grimetons IK   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 Glommens IF - GoIF Ginsten   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-16 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Veddige BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Särö IK   1-1     [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Glommens IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 16:00 Grimetons IK - Bua IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - GoIF Ginsten   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-22 18:30 Bua IF - Träslövsläge IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Särö IK - Kung Karl BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Glommens IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Veddige BK - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Grimetons IK   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-07-01 19:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Långås/Morup IF   0-12 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Veddige BK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Särö IK - Träslövsläge IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Bua IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Kung Karl BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-07-29 19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Särö IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Veddige BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-30 14:00 Bua IF - GoIF Ginsten   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-02 19:00 Grimetons IK - Glommens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-06 13:30 Bua IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - Långås/Morup IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Veddige BK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 14:00 Särö IK - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Grimetons IK - Träslövsläge IF   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-12 19:00 Veddige BK - Särö IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - GoIF Ginsten   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Bua IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Grimetons IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Glommens IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:30 Glommens IF - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Kung Karl BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimetons IK - Långås/Morup IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Särö IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-25 18:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - GoIF Ginsten   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:15 Veddige BK - Glommens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kung Karl BK - Grimetons IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Träslövsläge IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Bua IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 18:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Långås/Morup IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Träslövsläge IF - Kung Karl BK   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 14:00 Glommens IF - Särö IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 12:00 Grimetons IK - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bua IF - Veddige BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 17:45 Långås/Morup IF - GoIF Ginsten   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Träslövsläge IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 14:00 Kung Karl BK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Särö IK - Bua IF   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Veddige BK - Grimetons IK   2-3 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-16 17:45 GoIF Ginsten - Glommens IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Träslövsläge IF - Veddige BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 13:00 Långås/Morup IF - Kung Karl BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 Grimetons IK - Särö IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 14:00 Glommens IF - Träslövsläge IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Veddige BK - Kung Karl BK   4-7 (4-4)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 16:00 Särö IK - Långås/Morup IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bua IF - Grimetons IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 14:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Veddige BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Träslövsläge IF - Bua IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Glommens IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Kung Karl BK - Särö IK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Grimetons IK - GoIF Ginsten   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]