Division VI, Södra - 2016

1. IS Halmia Academy 22 15 3 4 57 - 24 48
2. Kornhult/Hishult FF 22 15 2 5 60 - 42 47
3. Simlångsdalens IF 22 13 5 4 49 - 24 44
4. Alets IK 22 12 4 6 62 - 40 40
5. Knäreds IK 22 10 3 9 48 - 45 33
6. Lidhults GoIF 22 8 6 8 55 - 58 30
7. Oskarström IS 22 7 6 9 50 - 50 27
8. Harplinge IK 22 6 7 9 36 - 50 25
9. Ränneslövs GIF 22 7 3 12 44 - 57 24
10. Trönninge IF 22 5 6 11 45 - 53 21
11. Unnaryds GoIF 22 4 5 13 29 - 60 17
12. FC Falkagård 22 4 2 16 48 - 80 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 18:30 Lidhults GoIF - IS Halmia Academy   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 13:00 Knäreds IK - Alets IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Falkagård - Simlångsdalens IF   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Oskarström IS - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Trönninge IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 18:30 IS Halmia Academy - Harplinge IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Simlångsdalens IF - Lidhults GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Knäreds IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 13:00 Alets IK - Unnaryds GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Oskarström IS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - FC Falkagård   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-28 19:00 Oskarström IS - Harplinge IK   2-2     [mer info]
2016-04-29 18:30 Knäreds IK - Lidhults GoIF   6-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Alets IK - Simlångsdalens IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - IS Halmia Academy   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 13:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Falkagård - Trönninge IF   5-6 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 19:00 Harplinge IK - Knäreds IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Alets IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 15:00 Lidhults GoIF - Unnaryds GoIF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Oskarström IS   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 14:00 Trönninge IF - Ränneslövs GIF   4-1     [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - FC Falkagård   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-12 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Harplinge IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Trönninge IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Knäreds IK - Oskarström IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - IS Halmia Academy   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 14:00 FC Falkagård - Lidhults GoIF   3-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-19 18:30 Simlångsdalens IF - Knäreds IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Ränneslövs GIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Alets IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Oskarström IS - Unnaryds GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Harplinge IK - FC Falkagård   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-26 19:00 Trönninge IF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - IS Halmia Academy   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Knäreds IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Lidhults GoIF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Harplinge IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 14:00 FC Falkagård - Oskarström IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-02 19:00 Oskarström IS - Ränneslövs GIF   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Harplinge IK - Alets IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Knäreds IK - FC Falkagård   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Trönninge IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-08 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Knäreds IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Harplinge IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Lidhults GoIF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 13:00 IS Halmia Academy - Simlångsdalens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Falkagård - Unnaryds GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Alets IK - Oskarström IS   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-16 19:00 FC Falkagård - Alets IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge IF - Knäreds IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - IS Halmia Academy   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Simlångsdalens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 14:00 Harplinge IK - Lidhults GoIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-21 19:00 Trönninge IF - Unnaryds GoIF   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 18:30 Lidhults GoIF - Oskarström IS   5-4     [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Knäreds IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Ränneslövs GIF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Harplinge IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - FC Falkagård   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-28 19:00 Trönninge IF - Harplinge IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Lidhults GoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 Alets IK - Knäreds IK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Oskarström IS   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Unnaryds GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-05 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - FC Falkagård   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-05-09 19:00 Knäreds IK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-05 19:00 Oskarström IS - Trönninge IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Alets IK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-07-31 14:00 FC Falkagård - Ränneslövs GIF   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-03 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Simlångsdalens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:30 Harplinge IK - IS Halmia Academy   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-05 19:00 Harplinge IK - Oskarström IS   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Alets IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 14:00 Trönninge IF - FC Falkagård   3-0     [mer info]
2016-08-07 17:00 Lidhults GoIF - Knäreds IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Unnaryds GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-11 19:00 Alets IK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Knäreds IK - Harplinge IK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Lidhults GoIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Trönninge IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Simlångsdalens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 18:45 FC Falkagård - IS Halmia Academy   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:45 Harplinge IK - Unnaryds GoIF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Oskarström IS - Knäreds IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 14:00 Trönninge IF - Alets IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Lidhults GoIF - FC Falkagård   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 13:00 IS Halmia Academy - Ränneslövs GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-24 18:30 Knäreds IK - Simlångsdalens IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Trönninge IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Oskarström IS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Lidhults GoIF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alets IK - IS Halmia Academy   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 14:00 FC Falkagård - Harplinge IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-03 13:00 Knäreds IK - Unnaryds GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oskarström IS - FC Falkagård   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Trönninge IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Ränneslövs GIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lidhults GoIF - Alets IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 13:00 IS Halmia Academy - Kornhult/Hishult FF   8-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 18:00 Alets IK - Harplinge IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 13:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Lidhults GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Oskarström IS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - IS Halmia Academy   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 14:00 FC Falkagård - Knäreds IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-16 19:00 Harplinge IK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 13:00 Simlångsdalens IF - IS Halmia Academy   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Knäreds IK - Ränneslövs GIF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - FC Falkagård   WO  
14:00 Oskarström IS - Alets IK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Trönninge IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 13:00 Alets IK - FC Falkagård   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Unnaryds GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Harplinge IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Ränneslövs GIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 13:00 IS Halmia Academy - Oskarström IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Knäreds IK - Trönninge IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 16:30 Oskarström IS - Lidhults GoIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Knäreds IK - IS Halmia Academy   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Unnaryds GoIF - Trönninge IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:30 FC Falkagård - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Ränneslövs GIF - Alets IK   3-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Harplinge IK - Simlångsdalens IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]