Division VII, Norra - 2016

1. Rinia IF 22 15 2 5 71 - 33 47
2. Slöinge GoIF 22 14 4 4 54 - 24 46
3. Valinge IF 22 14 3 5 57 - 37 45
4. Galgbackens IF 22 13 2 7 66 - 33 41
5. BK Viljan/IF Älvéna 22 12 1 9 62 - 52 37
6. Tofta GIF 22 11 3 8 43 - 41 36
7. Ätrans FF 22 8 6 8 44 - 40 30
8. Sperlingsholms IF 22 7 6 9 59 - 62 27
9. Frillesås FF 22 6 2 14 39 - 64 20
10. IFK Bänared 22 5 3 14 39 - 55 18
11. Trönninge BK 22 5 1 16 27 - 90 16
12. Arvidstorps IK 22 4 3 15 44 - 74 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 18:30 Slöinge GoIF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - IFK Bänared   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 13:00 Valinge IF - Arvidstorps IK   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tofta GIF - Sperlingsholms IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ätrans FF - Frillesås FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 15:00 Trönninge BK - Rinia IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-21 18:30 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Trönninge BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-22 18:30 IFK Bänared - Slöinge GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Rinia IF - Valinge IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Frillesås FF - Tofta GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Ätrans FF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 13:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Galgbackens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-29 18:30 Slöinge GoIF - Arvidstorps IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sperlingsholms IF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   2-4     [mer info]
18:30 IFK Bänared - Frillesås FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Rinia IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tofta GIF - Trönninge BK   5-1     [mer info]
2016-04-30 14:00 Ätrans FF - Valinge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Ätrans FF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 15:00 Frillesås FF - Sperlingsholms IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 18:30 Arvidstorps IK - IFK Bänared   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - Galgbackens IF   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 13:00 Valinge IF - Tofta GIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 14:00 Rinia IF - Slöinge GoIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 18:30 IFK Bänared - Rinia IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Valinge IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tofta GIF - Ätrans FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frillesås FF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Arvidstorps IK   5-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Trönninge BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 19:00 Ätrans FF - Galgbackens IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valinge IF - Slöinge GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - IFK Bänared   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Frillesås FF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 13:00 Rinia IF - Sperlingsholms IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Tofta GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-25 18:30 IFK Bänared - Valinge IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Arvidstorps IK - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-26 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Tofta GIF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Trönninge BK   8-1     [mer info]
19:00 Frillesås FF - Rinia IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 14:00 Slöinge GoIF - Ätrans FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-02 19:00 Valinge IF - Sperlingsholms IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 18:00 Rinia IF - Arvidstorps IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 14:00 Ätrans FF - IFK Bänared   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Galgbackens IF   WO  
2016-06-06 16:00 Tofta GIF - Slöinge GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Trönninge BK - Frillesås FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-09 18:30 IFK Bänared - Tofta GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Galgbackens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinia IF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 12:00 Arvidstorps IK - Trönninge BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frillesås FF - Valinge IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 14:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Ätrans FF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-01 18:30 IFK Bänared - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Sperlingsholms IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Frillesås FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Tofta GIF - Arvidstorps IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 18:00 Valinge IF - Trönninge BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Ätrans FF - Rinia IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-23 19:00 Rinia IF - Tofta GIF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-26 16:00 Arvidstorps IK - Galgbackens IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Trönninge BK - Ätrans FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Frillesås FF - Slöinge GoIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - IFK Bänared   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Valinge IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-29 18:30 IFK Bänared - Galgbackens IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Slöinge GoIF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Tofta GIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frillesås FF - Ätrans FF   4-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Valinge IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 14:00 Rinia IF - Trönninge BK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-07-04 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - IFK Bänared   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-05 19:00 Tofta GIF - Frillesås FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-07-08 19:00 Ätrans FF - Arvidstorps IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-30 14:00 Valinge IF - Rinia IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-02 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Sperlingsholms IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-03 19:00 Frillesås FF - IFK Bänared   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-04 19:00 Valinge IF - Ätrans FF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Slöinge GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Sperlingsholms IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 18:30 Rinia IF - Galgbackens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-23 18:30 Trönninge BK - Tofta GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-11 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Trönninge BK   5-0     [mer info]
2016-08-12 18:30 IFK Bänared - Arvidstorps IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tofta GIF - Valinge IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Rinia IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Frillesås FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 14:00 Ätrans FF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-18 19:00 Trönninge BK - Slöinge GoIF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:45 Ätrans FF - Tofta GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Frillesås FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Sperlingsholms IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 14:00 Valinge IF - Galgbackens IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 14:00 Rinia IF - IFK Bänared   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 18:15 IFK Bänared - Trönninge BK   10-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Slöinge GoIF - Valinge IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sperlingsholms IF - Rinia IF   3-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 14:00 Frillesås FF - Arvidstorps IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tofta GIF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   4-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 18:00 Galgbackens IF - Ätrans FF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-03 14:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Arvidstorps IK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Valinge IF - IFK Bänared   7-1 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 14:00 Rinia IF - Frillesås FF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ätrans FF - Slöinge GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Trönninge BK - Sperlingsholms IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-06 18:30 Tofta GIF - Galgbackens IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 14:00 Slöinge GoIF - Tofta GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Bänared - Ätrans FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Valinge IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Rinia IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Frillesås FF - Trönninge BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Galgbackens IF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-15 18:00 Galgbackens IF - Slöinge GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 14:00 Ätrans FF - Sperlingsholms IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tofta GIF - IFK Bänared   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Rinia IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 Valinge IF - Frillesås FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Trönninge BK - Arvidstorps IK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 14:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Slöinge GoIF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Tofta GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - IFK Bänared   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 14:00 Rinia IF - Ätrans FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Frillesås FF - Galgbackens IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Trönninge BK - Valinge IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 16:30 Ätrans FF - Trönninge BK   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Tofta GIF - Rinia IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Galgbackens IF - Arvidstorps IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Slöinge GoIF - Frillesås FF   8-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 IFK Bänared - Sperlingsholms IF   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Valinge IF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]