Division V, Västra - 2016

1. Ramlösa Södra IF 22 15 3 4 72 - 25 48
2. Teknologkårens IF LTH 22 15 2 5 66 - 33 47
3. Fortuna FF 22 12 4 6 56 - 47 40
4. FK Besa 22 12 3 7 72 - 52 39
5. Borstahusens BK 22 9 6 7 54 - 49 33
6. Linero IF 22 9 4 9 70 - 53 31
7. Lunds BoIS 22 8 5 9 51 - 47 29
8. Asmundtorps IF 22 7 6 9 55 - 56 27
9. Uppåkra IF 22 8 2 12 49 - 54 26
10. Lunds FF 22 6 7 9 45 - 40 25
11. Härslövs IK 22 6 2 14 42 - 74 20
12. FK Bosna 22 1 4 17 22 - 124 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-09 12:00 FK Bosna - Härslövs IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Lunds BoIS   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Uppåkra IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Fortuna FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Lunds FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-10 15:00 Linero IF - FK Besa   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-15 19:00 Lunds FF - Borstahusens BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 13:00 Uppåkra IF - FK Bosna   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - Linero IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - Asmundtorps IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 16:00 FK Besa - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-23 13:00 FK Bosna - Lunds BoIS   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Asmundtorps IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Lunds FF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Härslövs IK   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Uppåkra IF   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - FK Besa   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-04-27 19:00 Lunds FF - FK Bosna   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-28 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Linero IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 18:30 Härslövs IK - Fortuna FF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppåkra IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Asmundtorps IF - FK Besa   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 14:00 Borstahusens BK - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-04 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Asmundtorps IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Linero IF - Lunds FF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 13:00 FK Bosna - Borstahusens BK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Lunds BoIS   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - Uppåkra IF   2-6     [mer info]
2016-05-08 16:00 FK Besa - Härslövs IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-11 19:00 Lunds FF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Uppåkra IF - FK Besa   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Linero IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - FK Bosna   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Fortuna FF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Härslövs IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-21 13:00 FK Bosna - Asmundtorps IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - Uppåkra IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - Lunds FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 16:00 FK Besa - Lunds BoIS   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-14 20:30 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Borstahusens BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-25 19:00 Lunds FF - FK Besa   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 13:00 FK Bosna - Linero IF   0-12 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Fortuna FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Härslövs IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Uppåkra IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-05-25 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - FK Bosna   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-01 19:00 Linero IF - Asmundtorps IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Fortuna FF - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Besa - Borstahusens BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Härslövs IK - Lunds FF   2-10 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppåkra IF - Lunds BoIS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-04 13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - FK Besa   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FK Bosna - Fortuna FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Härslövs IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Lunds BoIS   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 15:00 Lunds FF - Uppåkra IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-08 19:00 Fortuna FF - Linero IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Asmundtorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Lunds FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Uppåkra IF - Borstahusens BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 14:00 Härslövs IK - Ramlösa Södra IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Besa - FK Bosna   12-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-17 19:00 Lunds FF - Asmundtorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 14:00 Härslövs IK - FK Bosna   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Borstahusens BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Uppåkra IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 16:00 FK Besa - Linero IF   6-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-06-15 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Lunds BoIS   1-1     [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - FK Besa   1-3     [mer info]
2016-06-21 18:30 FK Bosna - Uppåkra IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 19:00 Borstahusens BK - Lunds FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Linero IF - Härslövs IK   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Asmundtorps IF - Fortuna FF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-06-29 19:00 FK Besa - Fortuna FF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Borstahusens BK   4-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 Lunds BoIS - FK Bosna   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 19:00 Uppåkra IF - Linero IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 19:00 Lunds FF - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-31 18:30 Härslövs IK - Teknologkårens IF LTH   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-13 13:00 FK Bosna - Lunds FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Borstahusens BK   7-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Uppåkra IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Lunds BoIS   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - Härslövs IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:15 FK Besa - Asmundtorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:30 Lunds FF - Linero IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Asmundtorps IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Härslövs IK - FK Besa   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Borstahusens BK - FK Bosna   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Teknologkårens IF LTH   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 15:00 Uppåkra IF - Fortuna FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 18:30 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Lunds FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Fortuna FF - Lunds BoIS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Härslövs IK - Asmundtorps IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Linero IF - Borstahusens BK   8-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 13:00 FK Bosna - Ramlösa Södra IF   0-10 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 18:30 FK Besa - Uppåkra IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-08-31 20:00 Lunds FF - Fortuna FF   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Härslövs IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Teknologkårens IF LTH   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Linero IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - FK Besa   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - FK Bosna   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - Lunds BoIS   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:30 Uppåkra IF - Asmundtorps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - FK Bosna   WO  
15:00 Fortuna FF - Borstahusens BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Besa - Lunds FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-16 19:00 Lunds FF - Härslövs IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Fortuna FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Uppåkra IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 13:00 Borstahusens BK - FK Besa   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FK Bosna - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Linero IF   2-6 (1-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-23 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Linero IF   4-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppåkra IF - Lunds FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Asmundtorps IF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 14:00 Fortuna FF - FK Bosna   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - Borstahusens BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Besa - Ramlösa Södra IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 13:00 Lunds FF - Lunds BoIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Borstahusens BK - Uppåkra IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Härslövs IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FK Bosna - FK Besa   2-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Linero IF - Fortuna FF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]