Division VI, Sydvästra - 2016

1. Rosengård FF 20 18 1 1 79 - 19 55
2. Arlövs BI 20 13 3 4 66 - 30 42
3. Dalby GIF 20 11 4 5 40 - 33 37
4. KSF Srbija Malmö 20 11 2 7 56 - 33 35
5. Harlösa IF 20 8 4 8 53 - 40 28
6. Korpen Malmö IF 20 8 4 8 45 - 34 28
7. Heleneholms SK 20 7 3 10 36 - 51 24
8. Lokomotiv Lund IK 20 5 6 9 36 - 49 21
9. Hallands Nations FF 20 4 6 10 32 - 45 18
10. Türk Anadolu FF 20 5 1 14 24 - 77 16
11. Kyrkheddinge IF 20 2 2 16 18 - 74 8
12. FF Vuk Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-09 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Korpen Malmö IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Türk Anadolu FF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Arlövs BI   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-10 14:00 Rosengård FF - Dalby GIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Kyrkheddinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-16 11:30 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Hallands Nations FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:30 Kyrkheddinge IF - Harlösa IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Arlövs BI - Rosengård FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - KSF Srbija Malmö   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Heleneholms SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-22 18:30 Harlösa IF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rosengård FF - KSF Srbija Malmö   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Türk Anadolu FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Dalby GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-04-29 18:30 Dalby GIF - Harlösa IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Heleneholms SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 13:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Korpen Malmö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Türk Anadolu FF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 14:00 Arlövs BI - Hallands Nations FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-07 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Dalby GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Arlövs BI   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Rosengård FF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-13 19:00 Arlövs BI - Heleneholms SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Rosengård FF - Harlösa IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Korpen Malmö IF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:30 KSF Srbija Malmö - Kyrkheddinge IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Türk Anadolu FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-21 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Rosengård FF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Dalby GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Arlövs BI   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - KSF Srbija Malmö   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-24 20:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-25 19:00 Arlövs BI - Türk Anadolu FF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalby GIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hallands Nations FF - Harlösa IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Rosengård FF - Korpen Malmö IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-05-28 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Hallands Nations FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Rosengård FF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - KSF Srbija Malmö   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Arlövs BI   1-4     [mer info]
16:30 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Dalby GIF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-03 19:00 Hallands Nations FF - Korpen Malmö IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 13:00 Arlövs BI - Lokomotiv Lund IK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rosengård FF - Kyrkheddinge IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Dalby GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 14:00 Harlösa IF - Heleneholms SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-11 13:00 Heleneholms SK - KSF Srbija Malmö   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Hallands Nations FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Arlövs BI   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Harlösa IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Rosengård FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-01 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Hallands Nations FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Arlövs BI - KSF Srbija Malmö   3-2     [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Harlösa IF   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Rosengård FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Heleneholms SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-05-11 19:30 Hallands Nations FF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-2     [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:15 Heleneholms SK - Türk Anadolu FF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 20:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Korpen Malmö IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 19:00 Rosengård FF - Arlövs BI   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Harlösa IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-06 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Korpen Malmö IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Harlösa IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Hallands Nations FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Heleneholms SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-18 20:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Rosengård FF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-13 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Lokomotiv Lund IK   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - KSF Srbija Malmö   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Dalby GIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 16:00 Hallands Nations FF - Arlövs BI   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 19:00 Arlövs BI - Harlösa IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Türk Anadolu FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Korpen Malmö IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Heleneholms SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-01 18:30 Rosengård FF - Hallands Nations FF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-27 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Arlövs BI   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - KSF Srbija Malmö   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Rosengård FF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Dalby GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-08-31 19:00 Dalby GIF - Türk Anadolu FF   5-1     [mer info]
2016-09-02 19:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Hallands Nations FF   5-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 13:00 Arlövs BI - Korpen Malmö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rosengård FF - Heleneholms SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Rosengård FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Arlövs BI   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Dalby GIF   0-2     [mer info]
13:30 Lokomotiv Lund IK - KSF Srbija Malmö   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Hallands Nations FF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 13:00 Arlövs BI - Kyrkheddinge IF   9-0 (5-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Rosengård FF - Türk Anadolu FF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Heleneholms SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Harlösa IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 12:30 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Arlövs BI   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Harlösa IF   4-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Rosengård FF   2-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - KSF Srbija Malmö   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Hallands Nations FF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 15:00 Arlövs BI - Dalby GIF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rosengård FF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Türk Anadolu FF   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Korpen Malmö IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Heleneholms SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]