Division VI, Södra - 2016

1. Anderslövs BoIK 22 20 0 2 86 - 23 60
2. Skivarps GIF 22 17 2 3 81 - 23 53
3. Janstorps AIF 22 16 4 2 98 - 27 52
4. Bara GoIF 22 13 3 6 68 - 42 42
5. Klågerups GIF 22 10 3 9 50 - 50 33
6. Skanör/Falsterbo IF 22 8 3 11 49 - 60 27
7. Västra Ingelstad IS 22 7 3 12 45 - 48 24
8. Holmeja IS 22 7 2 13 43 - 65 23
9. Gislövs IF 22 6 4 12 48 - 63 22
10. BK Skansen 22 5 5 12 45 - 77 20
11. Gylle AIF 22 5 0 17 32 - 98 15
12. Lilla Beddinge BK 22 2 3 17 31 - 100 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-09 13:00 Holmeja IS - Gislövs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Skivarps GIF - Anderslövs BoIK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Janstorps AIF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Klågerups GIF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-10 13:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - BK Skansen   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-15 18:30 Janstorps AIF - Holmeja IS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 12:00 BK Skansen - Bara GoIF   4-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Gislövs IF - Skivarps GIF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Gylle AIF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Lilla Beddinge BK   6-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-23 12:00 BK Skansen - Klågerups GIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Skivarps GIF - Janstorps AIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Bara GoIF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Gislövs IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Anderslövs BoIK   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-04-29 18:30 Gislövs IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bara GoIF - Klågerups GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Västra Ingelstad IS - Holmeja IS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - BK Skansen   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Skivarps GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 18:30 Janstorps AIF - Gylle AIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-06 18:45 Skivarps GIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 12:00 BK Skansen - Gislövs IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Bara GoIF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Janstorps AIF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Anderslövs BoIK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-13 18:45 Gislövs IF - Klågerups GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Skivarps GIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gylle AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Anderslövs BoIK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 18:30 Janstorps AIF - BK Skansen   9-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-20 19:00 Skivarps GIF - Bara GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 12:00 BK Skansen - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Gislövs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Holmeja IS   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Janstorps AIF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-24 19:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Klågerups GIF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-25 18:30 Holmeja IS - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Janstorps AIF - Anderslövs BoIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - BK Skansen   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skivarps GIF - Gylle AIF   11-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bara GoIF - Gislövs IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-05-28 12:00 BK Skansen - Holmeja IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Bara GoIF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Skivarps GIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   0-4     [mer info]
2016-05-30 18:30 Gislövs IF - Janstorps AIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-03 19:00 Skivarps GIF - BK Skansen   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 13:00 Holmeja IS - Klågerups GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Gislövs IF   8-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Janstorps AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-10 19:00 Gislövs IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 12:00 BK Skansen - Gylle AIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Holmeja IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Janstorps AIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Bara GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Skivarps GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-15 18:30 BK Skansen - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Skivarps GIF   2-3     [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Janstorps AIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Bara GoIF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Gylle AIF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 13:00 Gislövs IF - Holmeja IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-06-22 19:00 Skivarps GIF - Gislövs IF   6-0     [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Klågerups GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bara GoIF - BK Skansen   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 18:30 Gylle AIF - Anderslövs BoIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 18:30 Holmeja IS - Janstorps AIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-06-30 19:00 Gislövs IF - Gylle AIF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 13:00 Janstorps AIF - Skivarps GIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Holmeja IS   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 Klågerups GIF - BK Skansen   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-13 12:00 BK Skansen - Anderslövs BoIK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Skivarps GIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Janstorps AIF   1-13 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Gislövs IF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Bara GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:30 Gislövs IF - BK Skansen   5-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Anderslövs BoIK - Klågerups GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 Janstorps AIF - Lilla Beddinge BK   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Gylle AIF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skivarps GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Holmeja IS   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-25 18:30 BK Skansen - Janstorps AIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Bara GoIF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:30 Skivarps GIF - Holmeja IS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Gislövs IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 18:30 Gylle AIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 18:30 Gislövs IF - Anderslövs BoIK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 13:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Lilla Beddinge BK   10-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Gylle AIF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Janstorps AIF - Klågerups GIF   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - BK Skansen   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Skivarps GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 13:00 Gislövs IF - Bara GoIF   3-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 13:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Holmeja IS   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Janstorps AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Skivarps GIF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 13:00 Holmeja IS - BK Skansen   2-5 (1-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Janstorps AIF - Gislövs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Skivarps GIF - Lilla Beddinge BK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Anderslövs BoIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Klågerups GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Gylle AIF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 12:00 BK Skansen - Skivarps GIF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Janstorps AIF - Bara GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Gylle AIF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Holmeja IS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Anderslövs BoIK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 13:00 Gislövs IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 15:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Janstorps AIF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gislövs IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Holmeja IS - Anderslövs BoIK   1-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - Klågerups GIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gylle AIF - BK Skansen   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bara GoIF - Lilla Beddinge BK   12-1 (6-1)   [mer info]