Division VII, Västra - 2016

1. Bosna FF 18 14 2 2 86 - 27 44
2. Ekeby GIF 18 14 2 2 64 - 20 44
3. FC Bellevue 18 13 0 5 67 - 21 39
4. Stattena IF 18 9 3 6 40 - 28 30
5. Hardeberga BK 18 9 0 9 35 - 56 27
6. MKSF Pelagonija 18 7 4 7 39 - 46 25
7. Kävlinge GIF 18 5 2 11 39 - 56 17
8. Hurva IF 18 5 2 11 29 - 56 17
9. GOF IF 18 3 1 14 18 - 58 10
10. FC Helsingkrona 18 2 2 14 31 - 80 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-22 19:15 Stattena IF - Kävlinge GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:00 FC Bellevue - FC Helsingkrona   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 15:00 Ekeby GIF - Bosna FF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hardeberga BK - MKSF Pelagonija   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 GOF IF - Hurva IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-28 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - GOF IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 18:45 MKSF Pelagonija - FC Bellevue   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Helsingkrona - Stattena IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 13:00 Hurva IF - Ekeby GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 19:30 Bosna FF - Hardeberga BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-04 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Bosna FF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 18:30 Hardeberga BK - Hurva IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Stattena IF - FC Bellevue   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 15:00 Ekeby GIF - Kävlinge GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 GOF IF - FC Helsingkrona   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-12 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - Hardeberga BK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:15 Stattena IF - GOF IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Hurva IF - MKSF Pelagonija   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Bellevue - Bosna FF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 14:00 FC Helsingkrona - Ekeby GIF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-20 19:00 Hardeberga BK - FC Helsingkrona   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Kävlinge GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 14:00 Bosna FF - Hurva IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby GIF - Stattena IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 GOF IF - FC Bellevue   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-26 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - Bosna FF   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 FC Helsingkrona - MKSF Pelagonija   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Stattena IF - Hardeberga BK   4-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 14:00 FC Bellevue - Hurva IF   WO  
2016-05-29 16:00 GOF IF - Ekeby GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-03 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Stattena IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 13:00 Hurva IF - Kävlinge GIF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Hardeberga BK - GOF IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 14:00 Bosna FF - FC Helsingkrona   9-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby GIF - FC Bellevue   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-11 12:00 Stattena IF - Bosna FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Hurva IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Bellevue - Kävlinge GIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 Ekeby GIF - Hardeberga BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 GOF IF - MKSF Pelagonija   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-16 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - FC Helsingkrona   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Ekeby GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Hurva IF - Stattena IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hardeberga BK - FC Bellevue   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - GOF IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-21 19:00 Bosna FF - Ekeby GIF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hurva IF - GOF IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Hardeberga BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-04 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - Stattena IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-31 20:15 FC Helsingkrona - FC Bellevue   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-12 19:15 Stattena IF - FC Helsingkrona   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 14:00 Hardeberga BK - Bosna FF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby GIF - Hurva IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 GOF IF - Kävlinge GIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-07 19:00 FC Bellevue - MKSF Pelagonija   WO  
Omgång 12
2016-08-18 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - Ekeby GIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 12:00 Bosna FF - MKSF Pelagonija   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Bellevue - Stattena IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 13:00 Hurva IF - Hardeberga BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Helsingkrona - GOF IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-26 18:30 MKSF Pelagonija - Hurva IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 13:00 Hardeberga BK - Kävlinge GIF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby GIF - FC Helsingkrona   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-30 19:00 GOF IF - Stattena IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-14 19:00 Bosna FF - FC Bellevue   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-01 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - MKSF Pelagonija   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-02 19:15 Stattena IF - Ekeby GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 14:00 FC Bellevue - GOF IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Hardeberga BK   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-06 19:30 Hurva IF - Bosna FF   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-10 13:00 Hurva IF - FC Bellevue   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hardeberga BK - Stattena IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MKSF Pelagonija - FC Helsingkrona   8-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - Kävlinge GIF   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Ekeby GIF - GOF IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-15 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - Hurva IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-16 19:15 Stattena IF - MKSF Pelagonija   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 14:00 FC Bellevue - Ekeby GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 FC Helsingkrona - Bosna FF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 GOF IF - Hardeberga BK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-22 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - FC Bellevue   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-23 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - GOF IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 14:00 Bosna FF - Stattena IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 13:00 Hurva IF - FC Helsingkrona   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hardeberga BK - Ekeby GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-10-01 14:00 FC Bellevue - Hardeberga BK   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Kävlinge GIF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Hurva IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GOF IF - Bosna FF   3-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby GIF - MKSF Pelagonija   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]