Division VII, Mellersta - 2016

1. Venestad IF 18 14 3 1 66 - 13 45
2. Djurröds IK 18 12 2 4 46 - 18 38
3. Skepparslöv IF 18 10 2 6 65 - 29 32
4. Rinkaby GoIF 18 10 2 6 63 - 40 32
5. Kungshults IK 18 8 7 3 56 - 34 31
6. Gärds Köpinge IF 18 7 5 6 55 - 32 26
7. Norra Rörums GIF 18 5 5 8 38 - 35 20
8. Tjörnarps BoIF 18 5 4 9 23 - 52 19
9. Östra Sönnarslövs IF 18 3 0 15 19 - 102 9
10. Södra Rörums BIK 18 1 0 17 20 - 96 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-23 14:00 Venestad IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Djurröds IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Skepparslöv IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Södra Rörums BIK   8-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Kungshults IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-29 18:45 Södra Rörums BIK - Venestad IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Kungshults IK - Norra Rörums GIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 14:00 Djurröds IK - Rinkaby GoIF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 18:30 Skepparslöv IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-04 19:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Södra Rörums BIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 18:45 Venestad IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Djurröds IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 14:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Kungshults IK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-12 19:15 Södra Rörums BIK - Rinkaby GoIF   2-10 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Venestad IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Kungshults IK   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 12:30 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Norra Rörums GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 19:00 Djurröds IK - Skepparslöv IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-20 18:30 Rinkaby GoIF - Venestad IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Södra Rörums BIK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:00 Kungshults IK - Djurröds IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-25 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   15-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-25 19:00 Venestad IF - Norra Rörums GIF   2-1     [mer info]
2016-05-26 19:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Rinkaby GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Kungshults IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 19:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Skepparslöv IF   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Djurröds IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-01 19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Tjörnarps BoIF   4-1     [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Djurröds IK - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 13:00 Kungshults IK - Södra Rörums BIK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Venestad IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-08 19:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Norra Rörums GIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 14:00 Venestad IF - Kungshults IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Skepparslöv IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 18:30 Gärds Köpinge IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   14-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 19:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Djurröds IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-17 19:00 Kungshults IK - Tjörnarps BoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 14:00 Djurröds IK - Venestad IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Södra Rörums BIK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Norra Rörums GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Rinkaby GoIF   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-05 18:30 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Venestad IF   0-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungshults IK - Rinkaby GoIF   6-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Djurröds IK - Tjörnarps BoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Norra Rörums GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-12 18:45 Venestad IF - Södra Rörums BIK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Norra Rörums GIF - Kungshults IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Djurröds IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 18:30 Gärds Köpinge IF - Skepparslöv IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-19 18:30 Gärds Köpinge IF - Venestad IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Rinkaby GoIF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 13:00 Djurröds IK - Norra Rörums GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Tjörnarps BoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 18:30 Kungshults IK - Skepparslöv IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-28 14:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Venestad IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   7-3 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungshults IK - Gärds Köpinge IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Södra Rörums BIK   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Skepparslöv IF - Djurröds IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-03 14:00 Djurröds IK - Kungshults IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Skepparslöv IF   OW  
14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Norra Rörums GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-05 18:00 Venestad IF - Rinkaby GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-10 14:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Tjörnarps BoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Venestad IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungshults IK - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Skepparslöv IF - Södra Rörums BIK   7-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-13 18:00 Djurröds IK - Gärds Köpinge IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-18 13:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Djurröds IK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Venestad IF - Skepparslöv IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Norra Rörums GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Rinkaby GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Kungshults IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-25 11:00 Kungshults IK - Venestad IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Rinkaby GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skepparslöv IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Djurröds IK - Södra Rörums BIK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-10-01 15:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Venestad IF - Djurröds IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Kungshults IK   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Skepparslöv IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]